12. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1985
26. 4. – 28. 4. 1985, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 219.90 km - (cancelled 19.94 km) • Other years
Final results
1. | #9 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Škoda AZNP |
F 0*** | B/1600 |
1:54:47 (6887) |
104.5 |
||||
2. | #11 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
1:55:42 (6942) |
+55 +55 |
103.7 0.28 |
|||
3. | #17 |
Sedlář Jiří - Častulík Josef |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Podhoran Lukov |
GTD*** | B/1600 |
1:56:44 (7004) |
+1:57 +1:02 |
102.8 0.59 |
|||
4. | #15 |
Dolák Milan - Hadrávek Václav |
Škoda 130 LR ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | B/1600 |
1:59:21 (7161) |
+4:34 +2:37 |
100.5 1.37 |
|||
5. | #37 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2105 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | B/1600 |
2:00:33 (7233) |
+5:46 +1:12 |
99.5 1.73 |
|||
6. | #130 |
Cipra Ivan - Sova Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMRK Plzeň |
B/1600 |
2:04:13 (7453) |
+9:26 +3:40 |
96.6 2.83 |
||||
7. | #67 |
Stružka Jiří - Novický Ladislav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS ASS Olomouc |
ACU*** | B/1600 |
2:04:29 0:50 (7469) |
+9:42 +16 |
96.4 2.91 |
|||
8. | #41 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/1600 |
2:05:54 (7554) |
+11:07 +1:25 |
95.3 3.34 |
||||
9. | #64 |
Císař Antonín - Blažek Antonín |
Talbot Sunbeam TI ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1600 |
2:06:12 (7572) |
+11:25 +18 |
95.1 3.43 |
||||
10. | #19 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A/1300 |
2:07:04 (7624) |
+12:17 +52 |
94.4 3.69 |
|||
11. | #32 |
Janeba Pavel - Krečman Jan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Hrádek nad Nisou |
LBD*** | A/1300 |
2:07:09 (7629) |
+12:22 +5 |
94.4 3.71 |
|||
12. | #44 |
Bubník Dušan - Kuhn Oto |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Mototechna Praha |
ACP*** | A/1600 |
2:07:11 (7631) |
+12:24 +2 |
94.3 3.72 |
|||
13. | #89 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant Antonín |
Škoda 130 L ASK Stavby Praha |
ACK*** | A/1300 |
2:07:17 (7637) |
+12:30 +6 |
94.3 3.75 |
|||
14. | #23 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A/1300 |
2:07:43 (7663) |
+12:56 +26 |
93.9 3.88 |
||||
15. | #45 |
Henzl Ladislav st. - Ziera Harald |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 AMK Františkovy Lázně |
SOC*** | A/1600 |
2:07:45 (7665) |
+12:58 +2 |
93.9 3.89 |
|||
16. | #53 |
Lehejček Adolf - Janků Jaromír |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Stavby Praha |
ACA*** | A/1600 |
2:07:51 (7671) |
+13:04 +6 |
93.8 3.92 |
|||
17. | #56 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
MBD*** | A/1300 |
2:08:44 (7724) |
+13:57 +53 |
93.2 4.19 |
|||
18. | #27 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Škoda 120 LS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A/Š120LS |
2:09:19 (7759) |
+14:32 +35 |
92.8 4.36 |
||||
19. | #104 |
Triner Emil - Brabec Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/Š120LS |
2:09:39 (7779) |
+14:52 +20 |
92.5 4.46 |
|||
20. | #22 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A/1300 |
2:09:51 (7791) |
+15:04 +12 |
92.4 4.52 |
||||
21. | #39 |
Měšťan František - Šimer Miloslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACS*** | A/1300 |
2:10:19 (7819) |
+15:32 +28 |
92.1 4.66 |
|||
22. | #52 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 130 L AMK Příbram |
A/1300 |
2:10:34 (7834) |
+15:47 +15 |
91.9 4.74 |
||||
23. | #60 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Pustiměř |
BRB*** | A/1300 |
2:11:20 (7880) |
+16:33 +46 |
91.4 4.97 |
|||
24. | #76 |
Filo Milan - Filo Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Agroteam JRD Radošínka |
TOB*** | A/1300 |
2:11:26 (7886) |
+16:39 +6 |
91.3 5.00 |
|||
25. | #4 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Málek Karel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK ZSS Děčín |
DCD*** | B/1600 |
2:12:04 0:50 (7924) |
+17:17 +38 |
90.8 5.19 |
|||
26. | #29 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Mudra Petr |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
X 0*** | A/1300 |
2:12:11 0:20 (7931) |
+17:24 +7 |
90.8 5.22 |
|||
27. | #87 |
Březík Lubomír - Šiška Radomír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
A/Š120LS |
2:12:33 (7953) |
+17:46 +22 |
90.5 5.33 |
||||
28. | #40 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1600 |
2:13:06 1:00 (7986) |
+18:19 +33 |
90.1 5.50 |
|||
29. | #57 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
B/1600 |
2:13:28 0:50 (8008) |
+18:41 +22 |
89.9 5.61 |
||||
30. | #51 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
ACB*** | A/1300 |
2:13:55 0:10 (8035) |
+19:08 +27 |
89.6 5.74 |
|||
31. | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 120 LS Státní statek Domažlice |
DOA*** | A/Š120LS |
2:13:56 0:50 (8036) |
+19:09 +1 |
89.6 5.75 |
|||
32. | #74 |
Špůr Jan - Havlík Petr |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Junior Hr. Králové |
HKD*** | A/1300 |
2:14:54 (8094) |
+20:07 +58 |
88.9 6.04 |
|||
33. | #91 |
Neradil Petr - Laitoch Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Přerov |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:15:35 (8135) |
+20:48 +41 |
88.5 6.24 |
|||
34. | #101 |
Dušek Jaromír - Bártík Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Ledenice |
CBE*** | A/Š120LS |
2:15:36 1:30 (8136) |
+20:49 +1 |
88.5 6.25 |
|||
35. | #95 |
Polívka Václav - Kadlec Bohumil |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
2:15:40 (8140) |
+20:53 +4 |
88.4 6.27 |
||||
36. | #96 |
Župka Jaromír - Neřád František |
Škoda 120 LS ASS Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:15:41 (8141) |
+20:54 +1 |
88.4 6.27 |
|||
37. | #99 |
Vosáhlo Milan - Johánek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PME*** | A/Š120LS |
2:15:45 (8145) |
+20:58 +4 |
88.4 6.29 |
|||
38. | #43 |
Svoboda František - Pražák Jiří |
Lada VAZ 2103 ASK Náměšť nad Oslavou |
TRB*** | A/1600 |
2:16:13 (8173) |
+21:26 +28 |
88.1 6.43 |
|||
39. | #92 |
Zenkl Otakar st. - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:16:15 (8175) |
+21:28 +2 |
88.1 6.44 |
|||
40. | #50 |
Trnka Vítězslav - Trnka Rostislav |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACS*** | A/1600 |
2:16:53 0:10 (8213) |
+22:06 +38 |
87.6 6.63 |
|||
41. | #83 |
Miškovský Ivan - Fary Martin |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
DCC*** | A/1300 |
2:18:03 (8283) |
+23:16 +1:10 |
86.9 6.98 |
|||
42. | #63 |
Šefr Miroslav - Chomínová Miroslava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Železný Brod |
JNC*** | B/1600 |
2:19:06 3:20 (8346) |
+24:19 +1:03 |
86.3 7.30 |
|||
43. | #112 |
Mazanec Milan - Zedník František |
Škoda 120 LS JZD Kalich Kamenice nad Lipou |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:19:38 1:20 (8378) |
+24:51 +32 |
85.9 7.46 |
|||
44. | #103 |
Koči Peter - Koči Michal |
Škoda 120 LS AMK VSŽ Košice |
KEH*** | A/Š120LS |
2:19:53 (8393) |
+25:06 +15 |
85.8 7.53 |
|||
45. | #100 |
Kubík Marián - Michelka Karol |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Radola |
CAA*** | A/Š120LS |
2:21:34 (8494) |
+26:47 +1:41 |
84.7 8.04 |
|||
46. | #114 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:22:44 (8564) |
+27:57 +1:10 |
84.1 8.39 |
||||
47. | #94 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Beránek Václav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Pačejov |
PSB*** | A/Š120LS |
2:22:52 0:10 (8572) |
+28:05 +8 |
84.0 8.43 |
|||
48. | #58 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ČSAD Plzeň |
PJC*** | A/1300 |
2:23:06 (8586) |
+28:19 +14 |
83.8 8.50 |
|||
49. | #80 |
Békesky Ondrej - Kučera Ladislav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Renokov Nové Zámky |
A/1300 |
2:25:40 (8740) |
+30:53 +2:34 |
82.4 9.27 |
||||
50. | #85 |
Švihálek Jiří - Švihálek Luděk |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zlatá Přilba Pardubice |
PUD*** | A/Š120LS |
2:28:08 1:00 (8888) |
+33:21 +2:28 |
81.0 10.01 |
|||
51. | #118 |
Porsch Karel - Formánek Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
2:28:08 0:40 (8888) |
+33:21 +0 |
81.0 10.01 |
|||
52. | #121 |
Daďan Jan - Fiala Jiří |
Trabant P601 ASK VTŽ Chomutov |
CVA*** | A/700 |
2:32:26 (9146) |
+37:39 +4:18 |
78.7 11.30 |
|||
53. | #117 |
Papež Martin - Vodička Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:32:27 (9147) |
+37:40 +1 |
78.7 11.30 |
||||
54. | #116 |
Vrabec Martin - Rejmon Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Bílá Labuť Praha |
ACH*** | A/700 |
2:34:02 (9242) |
+39:15 +1:35 |
77.9 11.78 |
|||
55. | #124 |
Jun Miroslav - Kotrla Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Zlonice |
KLC*** | A/700 |
2:35:28 0:50 (9328) |
+40:41 +1:26 |
77.2 12.21 |
|||
56. | #122 |
Červenka Juraj - Knapek Pavol |
Trabant P601 SAV Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/700 |
2:57:07 2:40 (10627) |
+1:02:20 +21:39 |
67.7 18.70 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS15 | #1 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #6 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #12 |
Suchopár Václav - Layer Josef |
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 ASK Stavby Praha |
CHB*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #13 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Porsche 911 SC Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
MA-*** | ABS | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #18 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka Vladimír |
Škoda 130 L ČSAZ Praha |
F 0*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #20 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 LR Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #24 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 130 LR Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #25 |
Maňas Pavel - Čechová Svatava |
Škoda 130 LR AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #28 |
Gronych Jindřich - Jirátko Aleš sen. |
Lada VAZ 2105 AMK Olomouc - Holice |
OCE*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #30 |
Hambálek Petr - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 2105 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
OCD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #31 |
Šofr Pavel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 LR ARK Mladá Boleslav |
MBD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #33 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
VSB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #34 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Čulák Dušan |
Škoda 130 L AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
BAO*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #35 |
Chlad Rudolf - Středa Hynek |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS Barum Team |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #38 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #42 |
Dlesk Petr - Turcsányi Daniel jun. |
Lada 1500 Rallye AMK Františkovy Lázně |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #46 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol |
Škoda 130 LR AMK Tatra Bánovce n. Bebravou |
TOB*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #47 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #49 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 130 L JZD Dobré |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #54 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 L AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRC*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #55 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 130 L AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #59 |
Moural Karel - Kypr Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS20 | #62 |
Kiška Jiří - Pěnčík Oldřich |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Plumlov |
PVB*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #65 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Racek Vlastimil |
Škoda 120 LS Geodézie Liberec |
LBD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #66 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
ACD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #70 |
Žatecký Václav - Pelc Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS AMK II. Mlýn Chomutov |
CVC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #71 |
Častoral Jaroslav - Myslivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 LR JZD Katovice |
STC*** | B/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS15 | #73 |
Macek Karel - Plánička Miroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #75 |
Gončar Ladislav - Vojtáš Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 Gumárne 1. mája Púchov |
B/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #78 |
Bujňák Anton - Valko Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČSAO Potor |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS20 | #82 |
Aláč Dušan - Kapec Igor |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK STS Pezinok |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS13 | #86 |
Hošek Miroslav - Šolar Milan st. |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
ACA*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #90 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
PEB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #93 |
Basík Zdeněk - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
ACN*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #97 |
Seidler Roman - Bečka Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
OVI*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #102 |
Boreš Stanislav - Bartoň Zdeněk |
Škoda 120 LS Technometra Semily |
SMB*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #105 |
Hora Miloš - Malinovský Jindřich |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zruč |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #106 |
Varga Jozef - Kubíková Viera |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
BAL*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #107 |
Březák Miroslav - Stupka Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Plzeň - Slovany |
PMH*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #109 |
Pilárik Marián - Horáček Jaroslav |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #110 |
Mašek Petr - Rychecký Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #111 |
Kejduš Petr - Růžička Jan |
Škoda 120 LS Státní lesy Olomouc |
OCD*** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #115 |
Šmídl Ladislav - Babický Petr |
Trabant P601 AMK Trabant Plzeň |
KVD*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #119 |
Šabat Ladislav - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABA*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #120 |
Pelc Stanislav - Souček Zdeněk |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #125 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS ARC Brno |
BMM*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #126 |
Dohnal Jan - Prchlíková Alena |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
AT *** | A/Š120LS | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #127 |
Soukup Jindřich - Kolomy Otta |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
KVD*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #129 |
Pintér Andrej - Gatci Viktor |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Hviezda Hurbanovo |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [22. 4. 2011]