16. Rallye Congesta Příbram 1994
7. 10. – 9. 10. 1994, Příbram • asphalt 197.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 49 (49 on list)
1. | #5 |
Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) CW Sport Zlín |
K-A*** | A6 |
1:44:57 |
112.9 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale V.I.P Motorsport |
MI *** | A6 |
1:47:30 |
+2:33 +2:33 |
110.2 0.77 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Baumschlager Raimund - Loidl Ernest |
Audi Coupé S2 Kalivoda Engineering |
FÜ*** | A6 |
1:48:38 |
+3:41 +1:08 |
109.1 1.12 |
|||
4. | #7 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Houšť Miroslav |
Lancia Delta HF Integrale CW Sport Zlín |
A6 |
1:48:45 |
+3:48 +7 |
109.0 1.15 |
||||
5. | #16 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Chemopetrol Litvínov |
MOI*** | N3 |
1:53:29 |
+8:32 +4:44 |
104.4 2.59 |
|||
6. | #15 |
Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr |
Mazda 323 GT-R Aspekta |
PMM*** | N3 |
1:54:42 |
+9:45 +1:13 |
103.3 2.96 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha |
MBI*** | N3 |
1:57:50 |
+12:53 +3:08 |
100.6 3.91 |
|||
8. | #12 |
Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří |
Renault Clio Williams |
AEO*** | A5 |
1:59:28 |
+14:31 +1:38 |
99.2 4.41 |
|||
9. | #55 |
Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
A4 |
2:01:01 |
+16:04 +1:33 |
97.9 4.88 |
||||
10. | #21 |
Cvrček Věroslav st. - Cvrčková Miroslava |
Škoda Favorit 136 L NH Car Sport Team |
AEM*** | A4 |
2:01:41 |
+16:44 +40 |
97.4 5.08 |
|||
11. | #1 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Peugeot 306 S16 Czech National Team |
CLE*** | N2 |
2:01:50 |
+16:53 +9 |
97.3 5.13 |
|||
12. | #42 |
Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
N2 |
2:02:25 |
+17:28 +35 |
96.8 5.31 |
||||
13. | #24 |
Trajbold Jan ml. - Trajboldová Pavlína |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
AEM*** | A5 |
2:03:34 0:50 |
+18:37 +1:09 |
95.9 5.66 |
|||
14. | #59 |
"Mr. Cimbu" - Hrubý Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ESPE Air Praha |
A4 |
2:05:29 |
+20:32 +1:55 |
94.4 6.24 |
||||
15. | #50 |
Kopt Stanislav - Mach Karel |
Renault Clio 16V |
N2 |
2:05:44 |
+20:47 +15 |
94.2 6.31 |
||||
16. | #54 |
Raichl Jan - Škaloud Ivan |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Mladá Boleslav |
MBH*** | A4 |
2:06:07 |
+21:10 +23 |
94.0 6.43 |
|||
17. | #27 |
Macek Karel - Drejnar Vladimír |
Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD AMK Česká Skalice |
NAE*** | N3 |
2:06:35 |
+21:38 +28 |
93.6 6.57 |
|||
18. | #56 |
Štembera Jiří - Palivec Štěpán |
Škoda Favorit 136 L TRK Rallye Team Příbram |
PBE*** | A4 |
2:07:33 |
+22:36 +58 |
92.9 6.87 |
|||
19. | #57 |
Kopelent Ladislav - Kopelentová Helena |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
2:07:33 |
+22:36 +0 |
92.9 6.87 |
||||
20. | #78 |
Dawson Karel - Kazdová Erika |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
2:08:49 |
+23:52 +1:16 |
92.0 7.25 |
||||
21. | #62 |
Podlipný Jiří - Ašenbrener Ladislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Auto Power |
A4 |
2:09:56 |
+24:59 +1:07 |
91.2 7.59 |
||||
22. | #60 |
Husták Zdeněk - Chrástecký Radim |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár AK IGTT |
A4 |
2:10:20 |
+25:23 +24 |
90.9 7.71 |
||||
23. | #61 |
Talián Stanislav - Nováček Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár STA MS Strakonice |
A4 |
2:10:29 |
+25:32 +9 |
90.8 7.76 |
||||
24. | #43 |
Hora Miloš - Kandler Richard |
Opel Kadett GSI |
N2 |
2:10:50 |
+25:53 +21 |
90.6 7.86 |
||||
25. | #74 |
Fiala Tomáš - Máša Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 L AMK Příbram |
PBH*** | A4 |
2:11:12 |
+26:15 +22 |
90.3 7.97 |
|||
26. | #49 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Nesrstová Jana |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
N2 |
2:11:27 2:50 |
+26:30 +15 |
90.1 8.05 |
||||
27. | #94 |
Vítek Milan - Hanzlík Miroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 |
2:11:29 |
+26:32 +2 |
90.1 8.06 |
||||
28. | #92 |
Mužák Vladimír - Košek Petr |
Suzuki Swift GTi AMK JZD Pokrok Bílá |
N1 |
2:11:44 |
+26:47 +15 |
90.0 8.14 |
||||
29. | #28 |
Špůr Jan - Pleger Jaroslav |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth |
A6 |
2:13:04 |
+28:07 +1:20 |
89.1 8.54 |
||||
30. | #48 |
Dolejš Vladimír - Burian Otakar |
Nissan Sunny GTi TKL Motorsport |
N2 |
2:14:18 |
+29:21 +1:14 |
88.2 8.92 |
||||
31. | #95 |
Pokorný Pavel - Brzák Aleš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
N1 |
2:14:27 |
+29:30 +9 |
88.1 8.96 |
||||
32. | #38 |
Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel |
Mazda 323 GTX Mr. Car |
AES*** | N3 |
2:15:01 |
+30:04 +34 |
87.8 9.13 |
|||
33. | #87 |
Šelmát Stanislav - Beringerová Hana |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Auto Power |
A4 |
2:15:12 |
+30:15 +11 |
87.6 9.19 |
||||
34. | #40 |
Vilhelm Svatopluk - Havlíček Jiří |
Lada Samara 21083 Andy Vladimirov Česká Lípa |
A5 |
2:15:14 |
+30:17 +2 |
87.6 9.20 |
||||
35. | #52 |
Siegel Roman - Kafka Jiří |
Nissan Sunny GTi Siegel Racing Team |
N2 |
2:15:35 |
+30:38 +21 |
87.4 9.31 |
||||
36. | #88 |
Peták Josef - Kapitánová Vladimíra |
Nissan Sunny GTi Staněk Motorsport |
N2 |
2:15:36 |
+30:39 +1 |
87.4 9.31 |
||||
37. | #63 |
Krčka Ladislav - Krčka Pavel |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Motorplus Teplice |
A4 |
2:16:26 |
+31:29 +50 |
86.9 9.56 |
||||
38. | #102 |
Fiala Josef - Mládek Michal |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
N1 |
2:17:35 |
+32:38 +1:09 |
86.1 9.91 |
||||
39. | #64 |
Dunovský Josef - Kafka Stanislav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A4 |
2:18:23 |
+33:26 +48 |
85.6 10.16 |
||||
40. | #75 |
Šín Marian - Kulštejn Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Příbram |
A4 |
2:18:36 3:10 |
+33:39 +13 |
85.5 10.22 |
||||
41. | #100 |
Zeman Milan - Vytasil Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
N1 |
2:19:24 |
+34:27 +48 |
85.0 10.47 |
||||
42. | #98 |
Markvart František - Horáková Martina |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Plzeň |
N1 |
2:19:52 |
+34:55 +28 |
84.7 10.61 |
||||
43. | #22 |
Donát Václav - Čech Petr |
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V Komplex Mělník |
A5 |
2:21:27 2:10 |
+36:30 +1:35 |
83.8 11.09 |
||||
44. | #84 |
Vodička Tomislav - Trojan Karel jun. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Joka Team |
N1 |
2:22:26 |
+37:29 +59 |
83.2 11.39 |
||||
45. | #96 |
Třebín Petr - Saller Svatobor |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Jihočeský AK České Budějovice |
N1 |
2:22:32 |
+37:35 +6 |
83.1 11.42 |
||||
46. | #99 |
Žežulka Václav - Kopřivová Danuše |
Škoda Favorit 135 L Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně |
N1 |
2:23:41 |
+38:44 +1:09 |
82.5 11.77 |
||||
47. | #68 |
Král Petr - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR |
A4 |
2:26:41 |
+41:44 +3:00 |
80.8 12.68 |
||||
48. | #83 |
Švihálek Jaroslav - Říčař Josef |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AMK Přerov nad Labem |
A4 |
2:29:18 0:10 |
+44:21 +2:37 |
79.4 13.47 |
||||
49. | #82 |
Musil Robert - Jurča Karel |
Škoda Favorit 136 L |
A4 |
2:35:23 |
+50:26 +6:05 |
76.3 15.32 |
||||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS14 | #10 |
Haugland John - Entwistle Julie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #14 |
Lank Josef - Hůlka Miloš |
Škoda Favorit 136 L AK Autosport Liberec |
LBH*** | A4 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #18 |
Semerád Josef - Graf Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | A6 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #20 |
Novozámský Jiří - Kotrbáček Pavel |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth ESPE Air Praha |
N3 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #23 |
Tuček Marcel - Singer Tomáš |
Opel Kadett GSI PAMK Klatovy |
DOC*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #25 |
Tůma Luboš - Port Petr |
Ford Escort RS 2000 AMK Příbram |
A5 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #26 |
Bistiak Jiří ml. - Prouza Vratislav |
Renault Clio 16S Sopo Racing Děčín |
DCH*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #34 |
Vojta Ivan - Radl Dušan |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AMK Brandýs nad Labem |
PHI*** | A5 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #39 |
Staněk Jaroslav - Barták Zdeněk |
Nissan Sunny GTi Staněk Motorsport |
N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS7 | #44 |
Mikešová Andrea - Šmůlová Hana |
Mazda 323 GT-R Auto Trend |
N4 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #45 |
Roubíček Jaroslav - Hovorka Milan | Renault Clio 16S | N2 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #46 |
Eliáš Antonín - Donoval Milan | Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V | AEN*** | N2 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #65 |
Balcar Daniel - Váňa Jaroslav |
Škoda Favorit 135 LX Pohár PAMK Klatovy |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #85 |
Vedral Martin - Kramář René |
Škoda Favorit 136 L ASK Mladá Boleslav |
A4 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #97 |
Volf Tomáš - Chytil Petr | Peugeot 205 Rallye | N1 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #101 |
Janeba Petr - Ortcykr Karel ml. |
Škoda Favorit 136 L Škoda Junior Team |
N1 | Excluded | ||||||
SS2 | #104 |
Odl Miroslav - Vávra Ladislav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | N3 | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [30. 12. 2010]