16. Rallye Congesta Příbram 1994
7. 10. – 9. 10. 1994, Příbram • asphalt 197.50 km • Other years
#52
Siegel Racing Team
N2
Final results
35. overall
7. class N2
34. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jablonná - Velká (11.75 km) | 7:32 | 36.
9. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
93.6 km/h 7.74 s/km |
7:32 | 36.
9. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
SS2 Líchovy - Kňovičky 1 (15.30 km) | 11:09 | 44.
9. class N2 42. Czech Republic |
82.3 km/h 8.43 s/km |
18:41 | 43.
10. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
SS3 Osečany - Sedlčany 1 (8.85 km) | 6:07 | 45.
10. class N2 43. Czech Republic |
86.8 km/h 9.27 s/km |
24:48 | 43.
10. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
SS4 Třebnice - Vysoký Chlumec 1 (11.75 km) | 8:16 | 37.
9. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
85.3 km/h 8.68 s/km |
33:04 | 39.
9. class N2 37. Czech Republic |
SS5 Týnčany - Petrovice 1 (9.10 km) | 5:38 | 39.
9. class N2 37. Czech Republic |
96.9 km/h 8.68 s/km |
38:42 | 38.
8. class N2 36. Czech Republic |
SS6 Líchovy - Kňovičky 2 (15.30 km) | 14:20 | 57.
9. class N2 55. Czech Republic |
64.0 km/h 21.70 s/km |
53:02 | 50.
9. class N2 48. Czech Republic |
SS7 Osečany - Sedlčany 2 (8.85 km) | 5:53 | 36.
6. class N2 34. Czech Republic |
90.3 km/h 8.70 s/km |
58:55 | 49.
9. class N2 47. Czech Republic |
SS8 Třebnice - Vysoký Chlumec 2 (11.75 km) | 8:09 | 37.
5. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
86.5 km/h 8.43 s/km |
1:07:04 | 47.
9. class N2 45. Czech Republic |
SS9 Týnčany - Petrovice 2 (9.10 km) | 5:27 | 31.
6. class N2 29. Czech Republic |
100.2 km/h 8.13 s/km |
1:12:31 | 45.
9. class N2 43. Czech Republic |
SS10 Velká - Jablonná (11.65 km) | 7:10 | 31.
7. class N2 29. Czech Republic |
97.5 km/h 7.12 s/km |
1:19:41 | 44.
8. class N2 42. Czech Republic |
SS11 Bohutín - Podlesí 1 (6.10 km) | 3:55 | 33.
7. class N2 31. Czech Republic |
93.4 km/h 8.20 s/km |
1:23:36 | 42.
8. class N2 40. Czech Republic |
SS12 Buk - Háje 1 (7.85 km) | 6:10 | 31.
5. class N2 29. Czech Republic |
76.4 km/h 7.90 s/km |
1:29:46 | 42.
8. class N2 40. Czech Republic |
SS13 Strýčkovy - Strýčkovy 1 (5.00 km) | 3:36 | 42.
7. class N2 40. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 9.20 s/km |
1:33:22 | 42.
8. class N2 40. Czech Republic |
SS14 Hvožďany - Bubovice 1 (23.10 km) | 14:03 | 26.
5. class N2 25. Czech Republic |
98.6 km/h 7.58 s/km |
1:47:25 | 39.
8. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
SS15 Bohutín - Podlesí 2 (6.10 km) | 3:58 | 27.
6. class N2 26. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 8.52 s/km |
1:51:23 | 38.
8. class N2 37. Czech Republic |
SS16 Buk - Háje 2 (7.85 km) | 6:06 | 17.
3. class N2 16. Czech Republic |
77.2 km/h 8.66 s/km |
1:57:29 | 37.
8. class N2 36. Czech Republic |
SS17 Strýčkovy - Strýčkovy 2 (5.00 km) | 3:36 | 27.
4. class N2 26. Czech Republic |
83.3 km/h 8.80 s/km |
2:01:05 | 36.
8. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
SS18 Hvožďany - Bubovice 2 (23.10 km) | 14:30 | 29.
5. class N2 28. Czech Republic |
95.6 km/h 8.44 s/km |
2:15:35 | 35.
7. class N2 34. Czech Republic |