Rallye Weiz
Central Rally Trophy #4 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Historic #5 • Austria Historic Cup #5 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #5 • Austria Challenge #5 • Austria Historic Challenge #5 • Austria Junior Challenge #5 • Austria Trophy #5 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #4
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt 160,04 km
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:32:58.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:33:15.2 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:34:55.9 |
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Těšínský Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 1:35:55.4 | ||
2. | Raith Kevin - Wögerer Christoph | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:39:12.9 | ||
3. | László Martin - Bán Viktor | Peugeot 208 R2 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 1:43:56.1 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:32:58.5 | ||
2. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Christina | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:33:15.2 | ||
3. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:34:55.9 |
1. | Stengg Roland - Baumann Alessandra | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:37.8 | ||
2. | László Martin - Bán Viktor | Peugeot 208 R2 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 1:43:56.1 | ||
3. | Smékal Egon - Vybíral Ivo | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ACCR Czech Rally Team I | 1:44:59.6 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-Gina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:54:25.2 | |||
2. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Signed Streets Motorsport | 1:55:29.5 | ||
3. | Rónay Richárd - Rónay Lucie | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:55:34.3 |
1. | Haas Mathias - Prügger Gert | BMW 318 iS E30 | 1:56:07.6 | |||
2. | Panhofer Franz - Kolm Peter | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:57:15.1 | |||
3. | Gruber Martin - Kollmann Eva | Lada VAZ 2107 | 2:00:23.3 |
1. | Mühlberger Roman - Totschnig Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MCL 68 | 1:43:17.6 | ||
2. | Zitta Robert - Stemp Peter | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Magnus Racing Team | 1:43:30.8 | ||
3. | Bachler Gerald - Zach Hubert | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 1:46:23.8 |
1. | Stengg Roland - Baumann Alessandra | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:43:37.8 | ||
2. | László Martin - Bán Viktor | Peugeot 208 R2 | M-Sport Racing Kft. | 1:43:56.1 | ||
3. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:45:31.9 |
1. | Mühlberger Roman - Totschnig Katja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MCL 68 | 1:43:17.6 | ||
2. | Kainer Andreas - Maier Claudia | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:45:50.1 | |||
3. | Bachler Gerald - Zach Hubert | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 1:46:23.8 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Škoda Fabia R5 | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:34:55.9 | ||
2. | Raith Kevin - Wögerer Christoph | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:39:12.9 | ||
3. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:41:20.6 |
1. | Raith Kevin - Wögerer Christoph | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:39:12.9 | ||
2. | Franz Michael - Franz Markus | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:49:58.4 | |||
3. | Ritt Martin - Ritt Anna-Maria | Volvo 740 | 2:01:16.1 |
1. | Lindner Johann-Georg - Schütter Hermelinde-Gina | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:54:25.2 | |||
2. | Hochegger Patrik - Hochegger Julia | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Signed Streets Motorsport | 1:55:29.5 | ||
3. | Schindelegger Lukas - Schindelegger Helmut | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:56:44.9 |
1. | Kurz Manuel - Zörweg Tobias | BMW 328i E36 | 1:50:11.2 | |||
2. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 1:50:20.0 | |||
3. | Pröglhöf Luca - Medinger Peter | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | 1:51:45.8 |
Modern cars started 45 minutes after historic starts.
Central Rally Trophy #3 • CEZ Historic #6 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Historic #5 • Austria Historic Cup #5 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #5 • Austria Challenge #3 • Austria Historic Challenge #3 • Austria Junior Challenge #3 • Austria Trophy #3 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #3 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #4
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2018, Weiz - Steiermark • entries/finish - 74/50 • asphalt 179,22 km - (cancelled 9,77 km)
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:38:28.0 | ||
2. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:39:01.8 | |||
3. | Bisaha Ondřej - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:42:31.0 |
1. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:58:03.4 | ||
2. | Reisenhofer Anton - Reichmann Hannes | Opel Ascona B | 2:04:21.4 |
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:42:31.0 | ||
2. | Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István | Škoda Fabia R5 | AK Delta Sport | 1:43:44.0 | ||
3. | Pospíšilík Tomáš - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:44:47.4 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:38:28.0 | ||
2. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:39:01.8 | |||
3. | Bisaha Ondřej - Tureček Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:42:31.0 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:49:18.8 | ||
2. | Stengg Wilhelm jun. - Klinger Jürgen | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:49:43.7 | ||
3. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:01.1 |
1. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 1:58:03.4 | ||
2. | Reisenhofer Anton - Reichmann Hannes | Opel Ascona B | 2:04:21.4 | |||
3. | Stampfl Günter - Koller Mario | Opel Ascona A | 2:04:54.7 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:57:58.8 | ||
2. | Kohlhofer Franz - Pichler Andreas | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | 1:58:28.7 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:47:26.7 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:01.1 | ||
3. | Kroneder Markus - Zehetbauer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 1:51:18.6 |
1. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:49:18.8 | ||
2. | Zellhofer Christoph - Schöpf Thomas | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:51:01.1 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:52:14.8 |
1. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:23.0 | ||
2. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:57:58.8 | ||
3. | Holzer Riccardo - Palmsteiner Mario | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:58:53.3 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:44:08.5 | |||
2. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:47:26.7 | ||
3. | Kroneder Markus - Zehetbauer Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Sonnleitner Motorsport Team | 1:51:18.6 |
1. | Bartel-Huemer Fabian - Bartel Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:05.4 | ||
2. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:23.0 | ||
3. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:57:58.8 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:57:58.8 |
1. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:52:14.8 | |||
2. | Petto Stefan - Ostlender Hanna | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:55:32.5 | |||
3. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:57:55.7 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:47:26.7 | ||
2. | Röck Michael - Forstner Patrick | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:23.0 | ||
3. | Knoll Patrick - Karl Christoph | Ford Fiesta Mk6 ST | Ford Racing Club | 1:58:44.8 |
Central Rally Trophy #3 • CEZ Historic #5 • Austria #5 • Austria 2WD #5 • Austria Historic #5 • Austria Historic Cup #5 • Austria Junior #5 • Austria Rally Cup #5 • Austria Challenge #4 • Austria Historic Challenge #4 • Austria Junior Challenge #4 • Austria Trophy #4 • Opel Adam R2 Cup (A) #3 • Opel Corsa OPC Cup (A) #3 • M1 Rallye Masters (A) #5
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2017, Weiz • entries/finish - 85/61 • asphalt 178,16 km - (cancelled 14,24 km)
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:36:00.5 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:38:01.8 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:39:09.8 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:49:14.0 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:50:54.1 | ||
3. | Hebenstreit Oskar - Ölsinger Gabriele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:59:05.5 |
1. | Bisaha Ondřej - Běhula Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:41:22.9 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACCR Czech Team | 1:41:48.5 | ||
3. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam R2 | ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team | 1:43:36.7 |
1. | Neubauer Hermann - Ettel Bernhard | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | ZM Racing Team | 1:36:00.5 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:38:01.8 | ||
3. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki - Welsersheimb Leopold | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:39:09.8 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:44:32.6 | ||
2. | Wollinger Daniel - Forstner Patrick | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 1:46:02.6 | ||
3. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:47:14.2 |
1. | Rosenberger Kris - Ettel Christina | Porsche 911 SC | 1:49:14.0 | |||
2. | Rabl Willi jun. - Breinessl Uschi | Porsche 911 | Hofbauer Motorsport Team | 1:50:54.1 | ||
3. | Hebenstreit Oskar - Ölsinger Gabriele | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:59:05.5 |
1. | Gunzinam Christian - Gunzinam Regina | Porsche 944 Turbo | 1:57:36.1 | |||
2. | Mekler László - Meklerné Mikó Edit | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | Scuderia Coppa Amici | 2:00:43.4 | ||
3. | Mitterbacher Nico - Sticker Philipp | BMW 318 iS E30 | 2:05:05.8 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:47:23.7 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:49:28.0 | |||
3. | Steinbock Markus - Pötscher Markus | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | MSC Schenkenfelden | 1:51:10.5 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:44:32.6 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:48:40.9 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 1:49:01.2 |
1. | Kogler Michael - Hofstädter Jennifer | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Unior Racing Team Austria | 1:47:14.2 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza GC8 | 1:49:28.0 | |||
3. | Zellhofer Christoph - Totschnig Katja | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:52:18.1 |
1. | Rigler Gerald - Roßgatterer Martin | Ford Fiesta R5 | ZM Racing Team | 1:43:51.3 | ||
2. | Denk Michael - Krenn Manuel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:54:48.3 | ||
3. | Hahn Philip - Hahn Leopold | Mitsubishi Colt | Race Rent Austria Team | 1:59:53.5 |
1. | Zellhofer Christoph - Totschnig Katja | Suzuki Swift S1600 | Suzuki Team Austria | 1:52:18.1 | ||
2. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 2:09:05.2 |
1. | Königseder Günther - Holzer Lukas | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | MSC Schenkenfelden | 2:09:05.2 |
1. | Pfeifer Manuel - Baumann Alessandra | Opel Corsa D OPC | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:52:50.1 | ||
2. | Scheidhammer Alois - Regner August | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:54:06.8 | |||
3. | Petto Stefan - Lade Maresa | Opel Corsa D OPC | 1:55:54.7 |
1. | Wagner Julian - Stein Anne Katharina | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:44:32.6 | ||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Unterweger Tobias | Opel Adam R2 | Team Stengg Motorsport | 1:48:40.9 | ||
3. | Lieb Christoph - Schmidt Catharina | Opel Adam R2 | Auto Lieb Racing Team | 1:49:01.2 |
1. | Knobloch Günther - Rausch Jürgen | Subaru WRX STI | Bamminger-Contiger Rallye Team | 1:47:23.7 | ||
2. | Sampl Reinhold - Hofmann Melanie | Audi TTS Quattro | 1:52:48.0 | |||
3. | Windisch Enrico - Cerny Karin | Renault Clio IV RS | GZ Racing team | 1:53:38.6 |