Rallye Kurstadt Bad Schmiedeberg
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #13 • ADMV Sachsen #5 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #7 • ITRM #7 • Thüringen (TRM) #10
12. 9. 2015, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 79/60 • asphalt - gravel 67,00 km
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 35:54.4 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 36:08.1 | |||
3. | Ahola Toni - Mäki-Ikola Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 36:12.1 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:53.1 | |||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 39:55.3 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 40:16.0 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 46:12.9 | ||
2. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 47:00.4 | ||
3. | Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 47:11.2 |
1. | Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten | Audi 90 Quattro | MC Gera e.V. | 43:29.2 | ||
2. | Grunert Enrico - Laun Christian | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MC Grünhain | 44:00.8 | ||
3. | Ludwig Christoph - Rochow Mathias | Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) | MC Gera e.V. | 44:15.3 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:53.1 | |||
2. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra H OPC | MC Grünhain | 39:55.3 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 40:16.0 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 40:16.0 | ||
2. | Brunke Torsten - Kästner Johannes | Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V | 43:37.1 | |||
3. | Grunert Enrico - Laun Christian | Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 | MC Grünhain | 44:00.8 |
1. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 47:00.4 | ||
2. | Parpart Christopher - Graf Philipp | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 47:11.2 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 ITRM | MSG Eberswalde | 49:21.1 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #8 • Schotter Cup #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #12 • ADMV Sachsen #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6 • BMW 318 iS (D) #7 • Thüringen (TRM) #9
13. 9. 2014, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 114/87 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:06.8 | |||
2. | Ahola Toni - Mäki-Ikola Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 32:09.4 | |||
3. | Röyhkiö Tero - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:12.9 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra H OPC | 34:22.9 | |||
2. | Dinkel Michael - Bayer Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 34:33.5 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 34:42.2 |
1. | Knüpfer Bernd - Herzig Daniel | Opel Astra H OPC | 34:22.9 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 34:42.2 | |||
3. | Bauer Christian - Heller René | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 35:12.9 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | 40:18.1 | |||
2. | Derda Benjamin - Knorr Michael | Trabant P601 | 40:18.2 | |||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Vach Jörg | Trabant P601 | 42:23.8 |
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:06.8 | |||
2. | Ahola Toni - Mäki-Ikola Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 32:09.4 | |||
3. | Röyhkiö Tero - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:12.9 |
1. | Kratzin Carsten - Kratzin Marina | Opel Astra G OPC | 39:20.0 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 34:42.2 | |||
2. | Zischkale Frank - Busch Steffen | BMW 318 iS E30 | 36:07.3 | |||
3. | Fräßdorf Andreas - Fräßdorf Kevin | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | 36:11.7 |
1. | Weileder Rudi - Weileder Simone | BMW 318 iS E30 | 35:50.8 | |||
2. | Weisert Felix - Kuhn Lisa | BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 | 36:24.8 | |||
3. | Schöter Kevin - Sinclair Helen | BMW 318 iS E30 | 36:36.2 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 34:42.2 | |||
2. | Bauer Christian - Heller René | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 35:12.9 | |||
3. | Kunstmann Mario - Schneider Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 35:32.7 |
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 31:06.8 | |||
2. | Ahola Toni - Mäki-Ikola Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 32:09.4 | |||
3. | Röyhkiö Tero - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 32:12.9 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #7 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #11 • ADMV Sachsen #7 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #4
14. 9. 2013, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 108/83 • asphalt - gravel 35,00 km
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:52.0 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:19.8 | |||
3. | Röyhkiö Tero - Hallia Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:30.9 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:56.4 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:13.5 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 21:01.7 |
1. | Keller Mario - Auxel Stev | Trabant P601 | 23:42.8 | |||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Krowiors Sebastian | Trabant P601 universal | 24:16.3 | |||
3. | Knorn Mike - Krajewski Jens | Trabant P601 | 24:20.6 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:56.4 | |||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:13.5 | |||
3. | Graf Mirko - Schmidt Gundo | Citroën Saxo VTS | 22:02.7 |
1. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 20:13.5 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 21:01.7 | |||
3. | Möller René - Langner Valentin | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 21:26.9 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #11 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #14 • ADMV Sachsen #8 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #9
15. 9. 2012, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 104/84 • asphalt - gravel 35,00 km
1. | Ketomäki Jukka - Munkwitz Kerstin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 19:52.4 | |||
2. | Reindl Rudolf - Ehrle Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Neumarkter AC | 20:09.0 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:09.2 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:09.2 | ||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:41.5 | ||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:08.4 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 25:04.2 | ||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 25:32.5 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 ITRM | 26:10.0 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:09.2 | ||
2. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Bad Schmiedeberg | 20:41.5 | ||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Gerlich Christoph | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 22:42.3 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Pößneck | 20:09.2 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Eichenauer Marcel | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | MC Grünhain | 21:28.8 | ||
3. | Kunstmann Mario - Schneider Julia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Grünhain | 22:02.9 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #13 • ADMV Sachsen #7 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #7
17. 9. 2011, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 91/76 • asphalt
1. | Richter Dirk - Munkwitz Kerstin | Ford Escort WRC | 18:18.2 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:29.5 | |||
3. | Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 19:11.7 |
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 18:29.5 | |||
2. | Wiegand Sepp - Menz Maximilian | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 19:18.4 | ||
3. | Kunstmann Mario - Langer Heiko | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Grünhain | 19:57.4 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Hirsch Alexander | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 22:56.1 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 ITRM | 23:57.0 | |||
3. | Krowiors David - Andreis Steve | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 24:31.9 |
1. | Wiegand Sepp - Menz Maximilian | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 19:18.4 | ||
2. | Fräßdorf Andreas - Fräßdorf Kevin | Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 20:46.2 | ||
3. | Monté Stephan - Jakobs Norman | Nissan Micra K11 | 20:59.7 |
1. | Wiegand Sepp - Menz Maximilian | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 19:18.4 | ||
2. | Böhm Thomas - Lehmann Nico | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V. | 20:16.0 | ||
3. | Sonntag Rigo - Petrak Mandy | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | MSE Schmölln | 20:16.1 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #8 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #12 • ADMV Sachsen #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
11. 9. 2010, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 83/62 • asphalt
1. | Richter Dirk - Surner Arndt | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 14:53.6 | ||
2. | Hübner Dirk - Will Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 15:05.0 | |||
3. | Sippola Timo - Heikkilä Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 15:12.7 |
1. | Richter Dirk - Surner Arndt | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 14:53.6 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Haustein Frank | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 15:13.5 | |||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | AvD e.V. | 15:26.7 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 17:35.3 | ||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 17:58.5 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 18:28.8 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Munkwitz Kerstin | BMW 325i E30 | 15:15.0 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Pitzk Florian | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 17:05.1 | ||
3. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 17:05.9 |
1. | Richter Dirk - Surner Arndt | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 14:53.6 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Haustein Frank | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 15:13.5 | |||
3. | Roch Jörg - Lorenz Horst | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 16:08.2 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #8 • ADMV Sachsen #7 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #6
12. 9. 2009, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 71/58 • asphalt 34,40 km
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 19:46.4 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Munkwitz Kerstin | Ford Escort WRC | 19:55.0 | |||
3. | Hübner Dirk - Will Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:17.2 |
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 19:46.4 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 20:22.1 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Korpp Alexander | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 20:37.0 |
1. | Muschiol Mark - Korpp Alexander | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 20:37.0 | |||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 20:48.4 | |||
3. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 23:02.2 |
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 19:46.4 | ||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 20:22.1 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Korpp Alexander | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 20:37.0 |
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #7 • ADMV Sachsen #6 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #5
6. 9. 2008, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 77/66 • asphalt - gravel 35,00 km
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:50.6 | |||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Bettin Steffanie | Ford Escort WRC | 18:57.7 | |||
3. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 19:37.8 |
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:50.6 | |||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 19:37.8 | ||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 19:58.5 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 19:58.5 | |||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Stimpel Karsten | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Chemnitzer AMC | 20:27.3 | ||
3. | Frank Thomas - Konitzni Françoise | BMW 318 iS E30 | 22:17.3 |
1. | Richter Dirk - Beier Ralf | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 18:50.6 | |||
2. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 19:37.8 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Stimpel Karsten | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | Chemnitzer AMC | 20:27.3 |