Season 2010
Germany
ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. 2010
27. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 72/53 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:27.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schröder Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:42.0 | |||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 23:16.8 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Munkwitz Kerstin | BMW 325i E30 | 24:57.9 | |||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Henkel Nils | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 25:29.4 | ||
3. | Dammaschke Stephan - Pache Christian | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 26:08.4 |
24. 4. 2010, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 41/30 • asphalt 36.40 km • Other years
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 330 iS | MC Eisenach | 22:53.4 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:04.4 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | 23:44.4 |
1. | Wiegand Carsten - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | 23:44.4 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Pitzk Florian | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 24:22.4 | ||
3. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 24:26.1 |
5. 6. 2010, Dabendorf • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 54/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schröder Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:20.8 | |||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Munkwitz Kerstin | BMW 325i E30 | 22:22.7 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:35.3 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Munkwitz Kerstin | BMW 325i E30 | 22:22.7 | |||
2. | Wiegand Carsten - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 23:05.6 | ||
3. | Dammaschke Stephan - Pache Christian | Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST | 23:50.8 |
26. 6. 2010, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 106/86 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 17:37.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:55.7 | |||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Kolitsch Marcus | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 17:59.1 |
1. | Dammaschke Stephan - Pache Christian | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKV | 19:50.5 | |||
2. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 20:30.1 | |||
3. | Straße Dirk - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Colt | 21:31.6 |
7. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 49/39 • gravel 34.90 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:00.9 | |||
2. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emstal | 24:20.9 | ||
3. | Kaspar Ronald - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:54.8 |
1. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 27:43.5 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Pitzk Florian | Opel Kadett E | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 28:04.9 | ||
3. | Straße Dirk - Seelisch André | Mitsubishi Colt | 28:13.3 |
11. 9. 2010, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 83/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richter Dirk - Surner Arndt | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 14:53.6 | ||
2. | Hübner Dirk - Will Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 15:05.0 | |||
3. | Sippola Timo - Heikkilä Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 15:12.7 |
1. | Wildgrube Gero - Munkwitz Kerstin | BMW 325i E30 | 15:15.0 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Pitzk Florian | Nissan Micra K11 | MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg | 17:05.1 | ||
3. | Monté Stephan - Retzlaff Axel | Nissan Micra K11 | 17:05.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Monté Stephan |
[4.] |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[3.] |
2688 |
||
2. | Joachim Uwe |
[6.] |
[2.] |
[6.] |
[4.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
2200 |
||
3. | Dammaschke Stephan |
[3.] | R |
[3.] |
[1.] | R |
[4.] |
2079 |
||
4. | Straße Dirk |
[5.] |
[4.] |
[5.] |
[3.] |
[3.] | R |
2049 |
||
5. | Eichhorst Eckhard | R |
[8.] |
[8.] |
[5.] | R |
[7.] |
1793 |
||
6. | Wiegand Carsten |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[2.] | R |
- | - |
1600 |
||
7. | Wildgrube Gero |
[1.] | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[1.] |
1150 |
||
8. | Stroppe Andreas | - |
[5.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[6.] |
1127 |
||
9. | Szabó Beatrix |
[7.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[4.] |
[8.] |
1079 |
||
10. | Schramm Andreas | - |
[6.] | R |
- | - | - |
650 |
||
11. | Karras Hartmut | - | - |
[9.] | - | - | R |
425 |
||
12. | Lanzke Roland | R |
R |
R |
- | - | R |
400 |
||
12. | Menz Maximilian | R |
- | - | - | - |
[5.] |
400 |
||
14. | Ludewig Marcel | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
100 |