Season 2010
Germany
ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup 2010
27. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 72/53 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 22:27.1 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schröder Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:42.0 | |||
3. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 23:16.8 |
1. | Schmidt Tino - Drechsel René | Trabant P601 | 33:06.6 |
10. 4. – 11. 4. 2010, Stollberg • entries/finish - 73/40 • asphalt 113.34 km • Other years
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:06:44.5 | ||
2. | Mohe Carsten - Becker Katrin | Renault Clio R3 | 1:07:30.8 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | BMW M3 E36 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:07:56.6 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:27:42.4 | ||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 1:28:54.5 | ||
3. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:31:44.7 |
24. 4. 2010, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 41/30 • asphalt 36.40 km • Other years
1. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 330 iS | MC Eisenach | 22:53.4 | ||
2. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:04.4 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Harloff Claudia | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | 23:44.4 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Bruder Maik | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 26:34.6 | ||
2. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 28:58.9 |
27. 5. – 29. 5. 2010, Zwickau • entries/finish - 63/40 • asphalt 158.26 km • Other years
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:28:24.1 | |||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:28:29.3 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:29:43.3 |
1. | Schramm Andreas - Nagel Sebastian | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:56:54.5 |
5. 6. 2010, Dabendorf • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 54/40 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schröder Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:20.8 | |||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Munkwitz Kerstin | BMW 325i E30 | 22:22.7 | |||
3. | Milde Ken - Becker Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 22:35.3 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 25:47.5 | ||
2. | Schmidt Tino - Drechsel René | Trabant P601 | 28:30.8 | |||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 29:37.1 |
17. 6. – 19. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 73/50 • asphalt 134.09 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | 1:03:57.7 | |||
2. | Werner Anton - Fischer Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:05:05.6 | |||
3. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Těšínský Petr | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | Autorent | 1:05:08.9 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 1:24:21.8 | ||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 1:25:07.5 | ||
3. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | MC Eisenach | 1:27:38.4 |
26. 6. 2010, Steinsdorf • MC Weida • entries/finish - 106/86 • asphalt 34.60 km • Other years
1. | Horlbeck Jan - Lenk Enrico | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | VMC Plauen | 17:37.2 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 17:55.7 | |||
3. | Göttig Stefan - Kolitsch Marcus | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 17:59.1 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 21:25.8 | ||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 22:03.5 | ||
3. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | 22:11.1 |
10. 7. 2010, Werdau • Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau • entries/finish - 84/62 • gravel 33.60 km - (cancelled 8.00 km) • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 18:23.7 | |||
2. | Mittelsdorf Jörg - Sonntag Rigo | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | MSE Schmölln | 19:01.9 | ||
3. | Kaspar Ronald - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 19:06.7 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 22:08.8 | ||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 22:47.8 | ||
3. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | MC Eisenach | 23:17.6 |
30. 7. – 1. 8. 2010, Eisenach • entries/finish - 68/42 • asphalt 122.30 km • Other years
1. | Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 996 GT3 | AvD e.V. | 1:08:46.1 | ||
2. | Werner Anton - Edelmann Ralph | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:09:52.8 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:11:00.1 |
1. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | MC Eisenach | 1:28:06.6 | ||
2. | Hötzel Andreas - Bock Phillip | Trabant P601 | 1:31:49.5 |
7. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 49/39 • gravel 34.90 km • Other years
1. | Keskinen Jaakko - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 24:00.9 | |||
2. | Neuschäfer-Rube Michael - Becker Nina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Emstal | 24:20.9 | ||
3. | Kaspar Ronald - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:54.8 |
1. | Schmidt Tino - Scharf Patrick | Trabant P601 | 32:23.7 |
28. 8. 2010, Grünhain • MC Grünhain • entries/finish - 92/71 • asphalt 34.00 km • Other years
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 23:23.7 | |||
2. | Hodel Helmut - Plank Wolfgang | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.8 | 24:22.5 | |||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | AvD e.V. | 24:28.2 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 26:52.5 | ||
2. | Liebetrau Karsten - Friebel Lars | Trabant P601 | MC Eisenach | 28:29.6 | ||
3. | Schröder Michael - Bettin Steffanie | Trabant P601 ITRM | MC Grünhain | 29:19.4 |
11. 9. 2010, Bad Schmiedeberg • MSC Bad Schmiedeberg • entries/finish - 83/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richter Dirk - Surner Arndt | Ford Escort WRC | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 14:53.6 | ||
2. | Hübner Dirk - Will Thomas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 15:05.0 | |||
3. | Sippola Timo - Heikkilä Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 15:12.7 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 17:35.3 | ||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | MC Grünhain | 17:58.5 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 | 18:28.8 |
18. 9. 2010, Friedrichsgrün • MC Zwickau • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt - gravel 33.50 km • Other years
1. | Ramonat Raphael - Schmidt Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 21:00.4 | |||
2. | Lesser Daniel - Roth Jens | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:48.8 | |||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Eichenauer Marcel | BMW 318 iS E30 | 21:57.3 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | 23:44.4 | |||
2. | Raupach Christoph - Friedrich Christopher | Trabant P601 universal | 24:51.3 | |||
3. | Hötzel Andreas - Bock Phillip | Trabant P601 | 25:13.9 |
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2010, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 60/38 • gravel 143.23 km • Other years
1. | van Eldik Mark - Buysmans Robin | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | 1:24:31.9 | |||
2. | Kuzaj Leszek - Mazur Przemysław | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Castrol BP Rally Team | 1:25:10.5 | ||
3. | Korda Erik - Penderik László | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | GarZone SE | 1:28:31.3 |
1. | Keller Mario - Mittmann René | Trabant P601 | MC Grünhain | 2:00:19.0 | ||
2. | Grimm Thomas - Ehrhardt Daniel | Trabant P601 ITRM | Chemnitzer AMC | 2:01:30.9 | ||
3. | Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael | Trabant P601 ITRM | 2:03:15.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | Keller Mario | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
5135 |
||
2. | Raupach Christoph | - |
[2.] | - | - | R |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[2.] | - | - | R |
[2.] |
[2.] | R |
4251 |
||
3. | Liebetrau Karsten | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[3.] |
[1.] | - |
[2.] | - |
[4.] | - |
3591 |
||
4. | Eichhorst Eckhard | R |
[5.] |
[2.] | - |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[5.] | - | - | R |
- |
[3.] |
[5.] |
[3.] |
3557 |
||
5. | Schmidt Tino |
[1.] | - | - | - |
[2.] | - |
[6.] |
[5.] | - |
[1.] |
[4.] |
[4.] |
[6.] | - |
2971 |
||
6. | Schramm Andreas | - |
[3.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | R |
R |
- | R |
R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
2350 |
||
7. | Hötzel Andreas | - | - | - | - | - |
[7.] |
[4.] | - |
[2.] | - | - | - |
[3.] | - |
1990 |
||
8. | Schröder Michael | - |
[4.] | - | - | - |
[6.] | - |
[4.] | - | - |
[3.] | - | - | - |
1795 |
||
9. | Grimm Thomas | - | R |
- | - | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[2.] |
1369 |
||
10. | Karras Hartmut | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
425 |
||
11. | Krauß Steve | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
200 |