Rally Villa de Granadilla
Canary Islands others
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2023, Granadilla de Abona • Escudería Atogo • entries/finish - 90/69 • asphalt 80,97 km
1. | Abreu Víctor - Rodríguez Luís Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 47:01.1 | ||
2. | Fuentes Matías Sergio - Bonilla Ariday | Citroën C3 Rally2 | C.D. ProGT Arafo | 47:14.9 | ||
3. | Mesa Manuel - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Suzuki Swift R4LLY S | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 49:11.5 |
Canary Islands others
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022 • Escudería Atogo • entries/finish - 81/52 • asphalt 88,02 km
1. | Carro Évora Raúl - Reverón Martel Miguel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 55:48.7 | ||
2. | Suárez López Francisco - Gómez Néstor | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 56:33.7 | ||
3. | Fariña García Giovanni - Fariña García Carolina | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Escudería Atogo | 56:36.1 |
Canary Islands others
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2021, El Médano • Escudería Atogo • entries/finish - 65/44 • asphalt 88,02 km
1. | Mesa Manuel - Bonilla Ariday | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 54:54.4 | ||
2. | Bello Trujillo Ángel - Tallada Bayot Anna | Hyundai i20 R5 | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 55:07.9 | ||
3. | Carro Évora Raúl - Reverón Martel Miguel | Audi Quattro Sport E2 Replica | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 55:49.4 |
Canary Islands others
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • asphalt 100,60 km
1. | García Estévez Lauren - Martín González Samuel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Arico Competición | 1:01:04.8 | ||
2. | Mesa Manuel - Déniz José Carlos | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 1:02:27.1 | ||
3. | Afonso Pedro Javier - Afonso Javier | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 1:02:37.3 |
Canary Islands others
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2018, Villa de Granadilla • entries/finish - 59/31 • asphalt 103,50 km
1. | García Estévez Lauren - Martín González Samuel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Arico Competición | 58:27.2 | ||
2. | Gorrín Hernández Antonio - Fariña García Carolina | Peugeot 208 R2 | Barlia Motorsport | 1:02:39.8 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B. - Olivares Aguirre Noelia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Escudería Atogo | 1:04:04.8 |
Canary Islands others
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 63/40 • asphalt 101,90 km - (cancelled 33,20 km)
1. | García Estévez Lauren - Martín González Samuel | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Arico Competición | 41:46.1 | ||
2. | Mejías García Airán - García Amador Ayoze | Ford Escort WRC | Escudería Valle de Güímar | 42:45.7 | ||
3. | Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 42:48.0 |
Canary Islands others
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, El Médano, Granadilla • entries/finish - 57/38 • asphalt 97,86 km
1. | García Estévez Lauren - García Mahy | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Aguere Motor | 59:55.7 | ||
2. | García Febles Adrián - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 1:01:54.7 | ||
3. | Lorenzo Marco - Quintero Mario Jesús | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 1:02:00.2 |
Canary Islands others
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2015, Granadilla • entries/finish - 58/44 • asphalt 86,28 km
1. | Abreu Víctor - Rodríguez Luís Alberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | Escudería Atogo | 55:51.9 | ||
2. | García Febles Adrián - Hernández González Víctor D. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 56:41.9 | ||
3. | Gorrín Hernández Antonio - García Estévez Iván | Citroën C2 S1600 | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 57:16.2 |
Canary Islands others
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 56/38 • asphalt 85,50 km
1. | Delgado Víctor J. - Eguren Ignacio A. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Teide Ract | 56:48.4 | ||
2. | Afonso Pedro Javier - Afonso Javier | Renault Clio S1600 | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 57:24.4 | ||
3. | García Febles Adrián - Hernández González Víctor D. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | Escudería Daute-Realejos | 57:29.6 |
Canary Islands others
22. 6. 2013, Villa de Granadilla • entries/finish - 54/36 • asphalt 91,10 km
1. | Torres José Antonio - García Mahy | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | IMEX Laca Competicion | 57:17.8 | ||
2. | Martín Armide - Sosa Ojeda Daniel | Ferrari 360 Rally | IMEX Laca Competicion | 57:40.0 | ||
3. | Domínguez Jerez Eduardo - González Méndez Dailos | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 59:20.9 |
Canary Islands others
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 48/36 • asphalt 93,60 km - (cancelled 8,00 km)
1. | Abreu Víctor - Rodríguez Luís Alberto | Toyota Corolla WRC | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 55:27.2 | ||
2. | García Estévez Lauren - García Estévez Iván | Peugeot 206 S1600 | Escudería Arico Competición | 55:37.4 | ||
3. | Reyes Alberto - Goya Conrado | BMW M3 E30 | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 57:23.5 |
Canary Islands #5 (coef 6)
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2011, Granadilla de Abona • entries/finish - 51/38 • asphalt 81,90 km
1. | Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 51:05.7 | ||
2. | Concepción Santiago - Cruz Cesar | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 51:43.1 | ||
3. | Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 52:12.1 |
1. | Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 51:05.7 | ||
2. | Concepción Santiago - Cruz Cesar | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 51:43.1 | ||
3. | Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 52:12.1 |
Canary Islands #5 (coef 6)
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 73/54 • asphalt 69,00 km
1. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 43:05.2 | ||
2. | Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 44:43.7 | ||
3. | Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 44:53.3 |
1. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 43:05.2 | ||
2. | Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 44:43.7 | ||
3. | Lorenzo Marco - Gómez Néstor | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Copi Sport | 44:53.3 |
Canary Islands #5 (coef 10)
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2009 • entries/finish - 84/55 • asphalt 80,60 km
1. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 50:44.6 | ||
2. | Concepción Santiago - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 51:54.5 | ||
3. | Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 52:23.5 |
1. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 50:44.6 | ||
2. | Concepción Santiago - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita | 51:54.5 | ||
3. | Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos | Subaru Impreza S12 WRC '06 | Escudería Villa de Adeje | 52:23.5 |
Canary Islands #5 (coef 10)
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2008 • entries/finish - ?/71 • asphalt 94,70 km
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Fabia WRC | Escudería Maspalomas | 58:52.6 | ||
2. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 59:21.7 | ||
3. | García Estévez Lauren - Pérez José Gregorio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 1:00:38.2 |
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Fabia WRC | Escudería Maspalomas | 58:52.6 | ||
2. | Viera Alfonso P. - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Copi Sport | 59:21.7 | ||
3. | García Estévez Lauren - Pérez José Gregorio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 1:00:38.2 |
Canary Islands #5 (coef 10)
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2007 • entries/finish - 139/76 • asphalt 83,40 km
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Fabia WRC | Escudería Maspalomas | 53:52.0 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Maspalomas | |||
3. | Abreu Víctor - Rodríguez Luís Alberto | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Escudería Arico Competición | 55:22.5 |
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Fabia WRC | Escudería Maspalomas | 53:52.0 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Escudería Maspalomas | |||
3. | Abreu Víctor - Rodríguez Luís Alberto | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Escudería Arico Competición | 55:22.5 |
Canary Islands #5 (coef 10)
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2006 • entries/finish - ?/124 • asphalt
1. | Torres José Antonio - García Mahy | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 57:09.3 | ||
2. | García Baeyens Miguel - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 58:50.4 | ||
3. | Martin Victor M. - Déniz José Carlos | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 1:00:02.7 |
1. | Torres José Antonio - García Mahy | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 57:09.3 | ||
2. | García Baeyens Miguel - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 58:50.4 | ||
3. | Martin Victor M. - Déniz José Carlos | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Zapatera Sport | 1:00:02.7 |
Canary Islands #5 (coef 10)
17. 6. – 19. 6. 2005 • entries/finish - 116/87 • asphalt
1. | Torres José Antonio - Pérez José Gregorio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Motor Abona | 49:33.4 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 50:20.5 | |||
3. | Martín Armide - Rodríguez Rivero Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:04.2 |
1. | Torres José Antonio - Pérez José Gregorio | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Motor Abona | 49:33.4 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo2 | 50:20.5 | |||
3. | Martín Armide - Rodríguez Rivero Alejandro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 51:04.2 |
Canary Islands #5 (coef 10)
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2004 • entries/finish - 109/73 • asphalt 94,40 km
1. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:00:47.3 | ||
2. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Escudería Aterura | 1:01:26.9 | ||
3. | Suárez Francisco José - Pérez José Gregorio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería Teide Ract | 1:02:36.5 |
1. | García Mastaglio David - Guerra Bernardino | Renault Mégane Maxi | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:00:47.3 | ||
2. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Escudería Aterura | 1:01:26.9 | ||
3. | Suárez Francisco José - Pérez José Gregorio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Escudería Teide Ract | 1:02:36.5 |
Canary Islands #6 (coef 10)
20. 6. – 21. 6. 2003 • Escudería Daute-Realejos • entries/finish - 91/57 • asphalt 95,00 km
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Escudería Aterura | 1:00:56.6 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:01:39.5 | ||
3. | Mesa Marcos - Chinea Magdaleno Francisco Javier | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:01:54.6 |
1. | Ponce Antonio - González Dávila Rubén | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Escudería Aterura | 1:00:56.6 | ||
2. | García Mastaglio David - Mújica Eugenio Yeray | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Escudería Maspalomas | 1:01:39.5 | ||
3. | Mesa Marcos - Chinea Magdaleno Francisco Javier | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:01:54.6 |
Canary Islands #5 (coef 10)
15. 6. 2002, Villa de Granadilla • entries/finish - 118/94 • asphalt 85,60 km
1. | Avero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 46:38.4 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 47:07.7 | ||
3. | Torres José Antonio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 48:03.6 |
1. | Avero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 46:38.4 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 206 WRC | Canarias Sport Club | 47:07.7 | ||
3. | Torres José Antonio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 48:03.6 |
Canary Islands #5 (coef 6)
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2001, Villa de Granadilla • Escudería Atogo • entries/finish - 97/70 • asphalt 75,40 km
1. | Avero Ricardo - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 49:35.1 | ||
2. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 50:39.5 | |||
3. | Torres José Antonio - Bello Germán | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 52:16.2 |
1. | Avero Ricardo - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 49:35.1 | ||
2. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 50:39.5 | |||
3. | Torres José Antonio - Bello Germán | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 52:16.2 |
Canary Islands #6 (coef 6)
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2000 • entries/finish - 73/52 • asphalt 71,40 km
1. | Picar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Escort WRC | Mas Motor Ford | 47:35.9 | ||
2. | Avero Ricardo - Pérez José Gregorio | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 47:39.2 | ||
3. | Mesa Manuel - de Paz Domingo | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | 48:17.0 |
1. | Picar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Escort WRC | Mas Motor Ford | 47:35.9 | ||
2. | Avero Ricardo - Pérez José Gregorio | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 47:39.2 | ||
3. | Mesa Manuel - de Paz Domingo | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Concesionarios Peugeot | 48:17.0 |
Canary Islands
2. 10. 1999 • entries/finish - ?/41 • asphalt
1. | Picar Gregorio - Castro Andrés | Ford Escort WRC | 50:42.8 | |||
2. | Ponce Antonio - García Berriel Sebastián | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 50:59.0 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 51:21.4 |
1. | Picar Gregorio - Castro Andrés | Ford Escort WRC | 50:42.8 | |||
2. | Ponce Antonio - García Berriel Sebastián | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 50:59.0 | ||
3. | Ponce José María - Larrodé Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 51:21.4 |
Canary Islands others
4. 10. 1998 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Picar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
2. | Ponce Antonio - García Berriel Sebastián | Citroën ZX Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | |||
3. | Raya Lorenzo - García Fagundo José C. | Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Canary Islands others
10. 10. – 11. 10. 1997 • Escudería Atogo • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Picar Gregorio - Pérez Rodríguez Víctor | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 46:22 | |||
2. | Ponce José María - León Gaspar | BMW M3 E30 | 47:05 | |||
3. | Mesa Manuel - de Paz Domingo | Citroën ZX 16V | Auto-Laca Competición | 47:33 |
Canary Islands others
27. 9. – 28. 9. 1996 • Escudería Atogo • entries/finish - 16/7 • asphalt
1. | Mesa Manuel - de Paz Domingo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:01:03.0 | |||
2. | Torres José Antonio - Brito Pérez Victor J. | Renault Clio Williams | 1:04:52.0 | |||
3. | Martín Casanova José M. - Marcelino Francisco | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:08:57.0 |
Canary Islands others
10. 6. 1995 • Escudería Atogo • entries/finish - 29/24 • asphalt
1. | Ponce Antonio - García Berriel Sebastián | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 29:10 | |||
2. | Mesa Manuel - Pérez Machado Francisco | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 29:36 | |||
3. | Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos | Subaru Impreza GT | 30:04 |
Canary Islands
5. 6. 1993 • Escudería Atogo • entries/finish - 35/30 • asphalt 43,80 km
1. | Avero Ricardo - Déniz José Carlos | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 28:25 | |||
2. | Picar Gregorio - Castro Andrés | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 29:27 | |||
3. | Mesa Manuel - Pérez Machado Francisco | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 30:00 |
1. | Avero Ricardo - Déniz José Carlos | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 28:25 | |||
2. | Picar Gregorio - Castro Andrés | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 29:27 | |||
3. | Mesa Manuel - Pérez Machado Francisco | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 30:00 |
Canary Islands others
13. 6. 1992 • Escudería Atogo • entries/finish - 37/29 • asphalt
1. | Avero Ricardo - Ghuneim Olivares Nazer | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | 46:17 | |||
2. | Picar Gregorio - Castro Andrés | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 49:32 | |||
3. | Mesa Manuel - Pérez Machado Francisco | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 49:54 |
Canary Islands others
10. 6. 1990 • entries/finish - 53/44 • asphalt
1. | Picar Gregorio - Eizaguirre Luis | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 28:40 | |||
2. | Cruz Miguel Ángel - Cruz Floro P. | Opel Kadett GSI | 28:49 | |||
3. | Álvarez Sebastián - Pereira Cortés César | BMW M3 E30 | 28:52 |