30. Rally Villa de Granadilla 2022
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2022 • Escudería Atogo • asphalt 88.02 km • total distance including road sections - 176.07 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 52 (52 on list)
1. | #5 |
Carro Évora Raúl - Reverón Martel Miguel |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
S 1*** | 1 |
55:48.7 |
94.6 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Suárez López Francisco - Gómez Néstor |
Ford Fiesta Rally2 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
998*** | 1 |
56:33.7 |
+45.0 +45.0 |
93.4 0.51 |
|||
3. | #7 |
Fariña García Giovanni - Fariña García Carolina |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 Escudería Atogo |
S 2*** | 2 |
56:36.1 |
+47.4 +2.4 |
93.3 0.54 |
|||
4. | #6 |
García Palenzuela Jonathan - García Delgado Manuel Ángel |
Citroën DS3 R5 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
693*** | 1 |
57:22.5 |
+1:33.8 +46.4 |
92.0 1.07 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Lugo Díaz Adrián - Hernández Regalado Tecorice |
Seat León Súpercopa MK1 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
693*** | 1 |
57:44.2 |
+1:55.5 +21.7 |
91.5 1.31 |
|||
6. | #8 |
Rodríguez Domínguez Moisés B. - Olivares Aguirre Noelia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Atogo |
513*** | 1 |
59:15.4 |
+3:26.7 +1:31.2 |
89.1 2.35 |
|||
7. | #36 |
Cabrera Dorta Ayose - González Hernández Alejandro |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Arico Competición |
V-9*** |
2 H pre 90 |
59:16.1 |
+3:27.4 +0.7 |
89.1 2.36 |
|||
8. | #30 |
Oramas Oramas Isaac - González de Vera Tahely |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Gomera Racing |
102*** | 2 |
59:23.0 |
+3:34.3 +6.9 |
88.9 2.43 |
|||
9. | #22 |
Martín Regalado David J. - Rodríguez Gómez Beatriz |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Atogo |
GR-*** |
1 F |
59:41.9 |
+3:53.2 +18.9 |
88.5 2.65 |
|||
10. | #10 |
Fumero Pérez Ricardo - Peña Salvador Alain |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 Escudería Arico Competición |
S 2*** | 2 |
59:43.0 |
+3:54.3 +1.1 |
88.4 2.66 |
|||
11. | #18 |
Tavío Juan José - Olivero Hernández Luis |
Honda Civic EF9 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
59:46.3 |
+3:57.6 +3.3 |
88.4 2.70 |
|||
12. | #28 |
Torres Ruiz José Joan - García Fumero Vanesa |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Atogo |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:00:18.1 |
+4:29.4 +31.8 |
87.6 3.06 |
|||
13. | #27 |
Hernández Hernández Jonay - Álvarez Amador Leonardo |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
424*** | 2 |
1:00:53.5 |
+5:04.8 +35.4 |
86.7 3.46 |
|||
14. | #42 |
Luis Dorta José Miguel - Acosta Ramos Omar Enrique |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
3 F |
1:01:21.3 |
+5:32.6 +27.8 |
86.1 3.78 |
|||
15. | #14 |
Rodríguez Barrios Jesús Miguel - Luis Bautista Juan Ricardo |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Gomera Racing |
TF-*** | 1 |
1:01:52.0 1:00 |
+6:03.3 +30.7 |
85.4 4.13 |
|||
16. | #51 |
Beltrán Tacoronte Josef Javier - Rodríguez Beltrán Yeray |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Zapatera Sport |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:01:54.8 |
+6:06.1 +2.8 |
85.3 4.16 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Afonso León José Manuel - Fuentes Afonso Ricardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:02:07.6 |
+6:18.9 +12.8 |
85.0 4.30 |
|||
18. | #31 |
Luis José Vicente - Fumero Francisco Alfonso |
Renault Mégane Coupé 16v Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:02:12.2 |
+6:23.5 +4.6 |
84.9 4.36 |
|||
19. | #52 |
Hernández Borges Airam - de La Iglesia Rodríguez Elizabeth |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Daute-Realejos |
909*** | 1 |
1:02:19.5 |
+6:30.8 +7.3 |
84.7 4.44 |
|||
20. | #19 |
González de León Eloy Moisés - Correa Dorta Roberto |
Peugeot 206 RC Rallyten Sport |
603*** | 2 |
1:02:21.3 |
+6:32.6 +1.8 |
84.7 4.46 |
|||
21. | #59 |
Mederos Gutiérrez Héctor - Fumero González Rubén Antonio |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Villa de Adeje |
980*** |
3 Promotion |
1:02:44.1 |
+6:55.4 +22.8 |
84.2 4.72 |
|||
22. | #48 |
Díaz Luis Samuel - Agüín Rosquete Eduardo |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 |
1:02:44.9 |
+6:56.2 +0.8 |
84.2 4.73 |
|||
23. | #33 |
Jorge González Jesús Iván - Trujillo Suárez Víctor |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:03:00.9 |
+7:12.2 +16.0 |
83.8 4.91 |
|||
24. | #21 |
Padilla Cristo J. - Martín Goretty |
BMW M3 E30 Escudería Hierro Sur |
TF-*** |
2 H5 |
1:03:08.6 1:00 |
+7:19.9 +7.7 |
83.6 5.00 |
|||
25. | #63 |
Chávez García Juan Ramón - Chávez García Antonio |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
620*** | 3 |
1:03:14.1 |
+7:25.4 +5.5 |
83.5 5.06 |
|||
26. | #65 |
Hernández Martín Alejandro - Verano González Víctor |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
678*** | 3 |
1:03:31.5 |
+7:42.8 +17.4 |
83.1 5.26 |
|||
27. | #70 |
Hernández Díaz Yerin Raúl - Lorenzo Quintero Ana Belén |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:03:32.0 |
+7:43.3 +0.5 |
83.1 5.26 |
|||
28. | #61 |
Galán Hernández Jesús - Jorge Gómez Ángel |
Mazda RX-8 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
856*** |
1 F |
1:03:37.8 |
+7:49.1 +5.8 |
83.0 5.33 |
|||
29. | #54 |
Carpio Pérez Víctor M. - Salcedo Nauzet |
Opel Corsa A GSi C.D. ProGT Arafo |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:03:42.5 |
+7:53.8 +4.7 |
82.9 5.38 |
|||
30. | #62 |
Núñez Afonso Ángel Luis - Mesa Vargas José |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:03:44.7 0:10 |
+7:56.0 +2.2 |
82.8 5.41 |
|||
31. | #60 |
Martín Hernández Achamán - Hernández González Víctor D. |
Toyota Yaris T Sport Escudería Seventen Sport |
044*** |
3 Promotion |
1:04:01.0 |
+8:12.3 +16.3 |
82.5 5.59 |
|||
32. | #35 |
Molina González José Alexis - Molina Rodríguez Ángel Luis |
Peugeot 306 S16 Team Sinco Sport |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:04:23.0 |
+8:34.3 +22.0 |
82.0 5.84 |
|||
33. | #15 |
Rodríguez Lorenzo Ayoze - Melo Melo Sara |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 Escudería Atogo |
528*** | 2 |
1:04:58.3 2:10 |
+9:09.6 +35.3 |
81.3 6.24 |
|||
34. | #58 |
Pérez Hernández Leandro Manuel - Pérez Hernández Christian |
Opel Adam S Escudería Villa de Adeje |
928*** | 3 |
1:05:07.0 |
+9:18.3 +8.7 |
81.1 6.34 |
|||
35. | #46 |
Franquet Pestano Francisco Alejandro - Fregel González Cristo Jesús |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
156*** | 2 |
1:05:24.8 |
+9:36.1 +17.8 |
80.7 6.55 |
|||
36. | #23 |
Gómez Durán Jesús Jonatan - Rodríguez Ramos Juan Francisco |
BMW 325i E30 C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
GC-*** |
2 H pre 90 |
1:05:25.9 |
+9:37.2 +1.1 |
80.7 6.56 |
|||
37. | #68 |
Real Verano Josep - Sierra Trujillo Germán |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
255*** | 3 |
1:05:29.9 |
+9:41.2 +4.0 |
80.6 6.60 |
|||
38. | #83 |
Álvarez Abad Moisés - Oliveira Cabrera Lidia Rosa |
Toyota Starlet EP71 Escudería Villa de Adeje |
GC-*** |
2 H5 |
1:05:31.7 |
+9:43.0 +1.8 |
80.6 6.62 |
|||
39. | #55 |
Medina Arvelo José Hilario - Sánchez Delgado Raúl |
Opel Adam S C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
720*** | 3 |
1:05:44.7 |
+9:56.0 +13.0 |
80.3 6.77 |
|||
40. | #67 |
Fumero Hernández Israel - García Beltrán Lucas |
Volkswagen Polo 1.4 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 |
1:06:54.0 |
+11:05.3 +1:09.3 |
78.9 7.56 |
|||
41. | #69 |
Díaz Perdomo Eduardo - Gómez García Ayoze |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
618*** | 3 |
1:07:08.3 |
+11:19.6 +14.3 |
78.7 7.72 |
|||
42. | #20 |
Díaz Expósito Fernando - Pérez Peraza Iván |
BMW 325i E30 C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
TF-*** |
1 F |
1:07:59.8 |
+12:11.1 +51.5 |
77.7 8.31 |
|||
43. | #56 |
Hayek Peraza José Miguel - Pérez Marrero Mateo Jesús |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
139*** | 3 |
1:08:27.3 |
+12:38.6 +27.5 |
77.1 8.62 |
|||
44. | #74 |
García Bello Darío - Dóniz Casañas Cristian |
Nissan Micra K14 0.9 IG-T Escudería Turbo Competición |
371*** | 3 |
1:08:39.1 |
+12:50.4 +11.8 |
76.9 8.75 |
|||
45. | #79 |
León Barroso Javier - Díaz Alonso Domingo Manuel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Gomera Racing |
GC-*** | 3 |
1:09:15.1 |
+13:26.4 +36.0 |
76.3 9.16 |
|||
46. | #84 |
Regalado Portela Borja - Regalado Portela Fco. Javier |
Toyota Starlet EP91 Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
GC-*** | 3 |
1:09:19.4 |
+13:30.7 +4.3 |
76.2 9.21 |
|||
47. | #49 |
Fumero Mascareño Bruno - Pérez Luis Rayco |
Citroën C2 GT Barlia Motorsport |
137*** | 3 |
1:10:57.9 |
+15:09.2 +1:38.5 |
74.4 10.33 |
|||
48. | #57 |
Trujillo Barbuzano Eduardo Jesús - Martín Martín Andrea |
Opel Adam S Escudería Villa de Adeje |
677*** | 3 |
1:12:46.3 |
+16:57.6 +1:48.4 |
72.6 11.56 |
|||
49. | #26 |
González Patricio - González Chávez David |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth Barlia Motorsport |
534*** | 1 |
1:14:08.6 3:40 |
+18:19.9 +1:22.3 |
71.2 12.50 |
|||
50. | #85 |
Martín Rodríguez Ahitami - Martín Rubén |
Seat Panda 45 Escudería Atogo |
TF-*** |
2 H pre 90 |
1:15:36.1 |
+19:47.4 +1:27.5 |
69.9 13.49 |
|||
51. | #41 |
Hernández Marrero Moisés - Báez Santos José Abraham |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Daute-Realejos |
594*** | 3 |
1:28:29.9 1:00 |
+32:41.2 +12:53.8 |
59.7 22.28 |
|||
52. | #17 |
Estévez Raya César - González Abreu Ancor Francisco |
Mazda Savanna RX-7 Escudería Teide Ract |
TF-*** |
2 H pre 81 |
1:32:45.1 31:00 |
+36:56.4 +4:15.2 |
56.9 25.18 |
|||
Retirements
29 (29 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #3 |
Cruz Juan Luis - Arocha Carlos |
Ford Fiesta R5 Escudería Zapatera Sport |
406*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #4 |
Delgado Víctor J. - Páez Jacob |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Escudería Teide Ract |
132*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #9 |
Lorenzo Dorta Ulises F. - Lorenzo Sanabria Catalina |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Escudería Daute-Realejos |
997*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #12 |
Morales Izquierdo Jonathan - Hernández Regalado Rayco |
Renault Clio Cup Escudería Villa de Adeje |
207*** |
2 F |
Retired | |||||
SS1 | #16 |
Negrín Medina Óliver - Hernández Martín Esther |
Renault Clio III Cup Escudería Seventen Sport |
060*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #24 |
Tejera Rivero Manuel - Tejera Rodríguez Iván |
BMW 325i E30 Escudería Arico Competición |
097*** |
1 F |
Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #25 |
Vera Peraza Néstor J. - Vera Peraza Yaiza |
BMW E36 Compact Escudería Daute-Realejos |
008*** |
1 F |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #29 |
Sierra Delgado Samuel - Morales Marrero Santiago Josué |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Atogo |
646*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #34 |
Ghuneim Ghaset - García Padrón Xerach Yeray |
Peugeot 306 GTI C.D. ProGT Arafo |
C-1*** | 3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #37 |
González Donate Francisco J. - González Luis Rayco Jesús |
Citroën AX Sport C.D. La Escalona |
TF-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #38 |
Marcelino Francisco Javier - González González Ángel Luis |
Peugeot 106 Rallye C.D. La Escalona |
GC-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #40 |
Dorta Alegría Pablo - León González Roberto Carlos |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #43 |
del Castillo Arvelo Cristian - del Castillo de La Rosa Juan José |
Citroën C2 GT Escudería Daute-Realejos |
786*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #44 |
Pacheco Ruiz José Kevin - Martín Yumar Rubén Jonay |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
B-8*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #45 |
Benito Dorta José David - González de La Cruz Patricia María |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Dóniz Martín Óscar - Perestelo Concepción Francisco |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #53 |
González González Jonás Amauai - de León Moreno Ariel Jesús |
Citroën C2 R2 C.D. El Muro Racing |
320*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #64 |
Concepción Acosta Fabián - Cámara Méndez Ayram |
Citroën AX GTI Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #66 |
Ramos Guadarrama Rayco - García García José Aithami |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #71 |
Carballo Díaz Ulises - Díaz Romero Luis Carlos |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** |
2 H pre 90 |
Retired | |||||
SS3 | #72 |
Suárez Quintero Ayoze Jesús - Méndez Cruz Jonathan Z. |
Peugeot 106 S16 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
TF-*** | 2 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #73 |
Acosta Hernández Antonio - García González Daniel |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Rallyten Sport |
TF-*** |
2 H5 |
Retired | |||||
SS5 | #75 |
Martín Cabrera Óscar David - Luis Pérez Ainhoa |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Atogo |
623*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #76 |
Cruz León Eduardo - Valiente Zebenzuí |
Nissan Micra 1.6 SR Escudería Daute-Realejos |
327*** | 3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS4 | #77 |
Camacho Remedios José R. - Hernández Hernández María Fátima |
Alfa Romeo Giulia Escudería Teide Ract |
TF-*** |
2 H pre 81 |
Retired | |||||
SS8 | #78 |
Mendes Antunes Hélder Humberto - García Mesa Dulce I. |
Peugeot 106 Rallye C.D. Sequential Racing Team |
GC-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #80 |
García Pérez Alexis - Castellano Reyes Adrián |
Toyota Corolla G6 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
TF-*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #81 |
Mesa Luis Javier - Rodríguez López Isidro |
Hyundai Getz Escudería Daute-Realejos |
394*** | 3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #82 |
Llanos López José Manuel - Luis Méndez Gregorio |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Escudería Daute-Realejos |
GC-*** | 2 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [21. 6. 2022]