37. Lavanttal Rallye 2013
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic #3 • Austria Historic Cup • Austria Rally Cup
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 176.30 km • Other years
#14
Autosport Jazon
3
Final results
14. overall
5. class 3
13. Austria
4. Slovenia
2. Mitropa
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Arlinggraben 1 (8.91 km) | 6:43.5 | 7.
2. class 3 2. Mitropa 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
79.5 km/h 2.54 s/km |
6:43.5 | 7.
2. class 3 2. Mitropa 1. Slovenia 6. Austria |
|
SS2 Vorderlimberg 1 (21.10 km) | 15:39.6 | 10.
3. class 3 3. Mitropa 9. Austria 2. Slovenia |
80.8 km/h 2.41 s/km |
22:23.1 | 10.
3. class 3 3. Mitropa 2. Slovenia 9. Austria |
|
SS3 Arlinggraben 2 (8.91 km) | 6:59.0 | 9.
4. class 3 2. Mitropa 8. Austria 2. Slovenia |
76.6 km/h 4.39 s/km |
29:22.1 | 8.
3. class 3 2. Mitropa 2. Slovenia 7. Austria |
|
SS4 Vorderlimberg 2 (21.10 km) | 15:41.7 | 7.
2. class 3 2. Mitropa 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
80.7 km/h 3.67 s/km |
45:03.8 | 7.
2. class 3 2. Mitropa 1. Slovenia 6. Austria |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS5 Hammer 1 (14.96 km) | 9:13.1 | 11.
3. class 3 3. Mitropa 10. Austria 3. Slovenia |
97.4 km/h 3.86 s/km |
54:16.9 | 7.
2. class 3 2. Mitropa 1. Slovenia 6. Austria |
|
SS6 Prebl 1 (13.07 km) | 16:34.6 | 77.
11. class 3 19. Mitropa 43. Austria 20. Slovenia |
47.3 km/h 37.57 s/km |
1:10:51.5 | 35.
8. class 3 11. Mitropa 8. Slovenia 26. Austria |
|
Off road in the snow bank - stuck in it, but continue with help from crew #23, which crashed into back of her car. | ||||||
SS7 Hammer 2 (14.96 km) | 9:14.1 | 7.
2. class 3 2. Mitropa 6. Austria 1. Slovenia |
97.2 km/h 3.22 s/km |
1:20:05.6 | 31.
8. class 3 10. Mitropa 8. Slovenia 24. Austria |
|
SS8 Prebl 2 (13.07 km) | 8:50.6 | 7.
3. class 3 2. Mitropa 6. Austria 2. Slovenia |
88.7 km/h 2.59 s/km |
1:28:56.2 | 24.
7. class 3 6. Mitropa 5. Slovenia 19. Austria |
|
SS9 RK Eitweg 1Runde +Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 7:38.8 | 7.
3. class 3 2. Mitropa 6. Austria 2. Slovenia |
82.5 km/h 2.89 s/km |
1:36:35.0 | 23.
7. class 3 5. Mitropa 5. Slovenia 19. Austria |
|
SS10 GH.Remsnegger 1 (19.60 km) | 13:52.5 | 9.
3. class 3 2. Mitropa 8. Austria 2. Slovenia |
84.8 km/h 2.94 s/km |
1:50:27.5 | 20.
6. class 3 4. Mitropa 5. Slovenia 17. Austria |
|
SS11 RK Eitweg 1Runde +Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 7:42.6 | 7.
3. class 3 2. Mitropa 6. Austria 2. Slovenia |
81.8 km/h 2.20 s/km |
1:58:10.1 | 17.
6. class 3 3. Mitropa 4. Slovenia 14. Austria |
|
SS12 GH.Remsnegger 2 (19.60 km) | 14:09.2 | 7.
3. class 3 2. Mitropa 6. Austria 2. Slovenia |
83.1 km/h 3.33 s/km |
2:12:19.3 | 14.
5. class 3 2. Mitropa 4. Slovenia 13. Austria |