27. Pneumant Rallye 1987
26. 3. – 28. 3. 1987, Berlin • asphalt - gravel 181.44 km - (cancelled 53.47 km) • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.USSR 21223, 2.Czechoslovakia 21571, 3.Poland 23192, 4.Hungary 23686, 5.Bulgaria 24207, 6.Romania 24786. East Germany did not finish.
East German championship only the 1st leg.
East German championship only the 1st leg.
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Slalom 1, Lichtenberger Straße (0.40 km) | 1:00 (60) | 123.
6. class 6 78. CoPaF |
24.0 km/h 62.50 s/km |
1:00 (60) | 123.
6. class 6 78. CoPaF |
SS2 Rundkurs 1 - Heinrich-Rau-Straße / Henneckestraße (9.28 km) | 8:53 (533) | 43.
1. class 6 42. CoPaF |
62.7 km/h 6.79 s/km |
9:53 (593) | 56.
2. class 6 52. CoPaF |
SS3 "Rotes Luch" A (Kiesgrube - Schlagenthin ) (2.59 km) | 2:08 (128) | 40.
3. class 6 38. CoPaF |
72.8 km/h 7.34 s/km |
12:01 (721) | 50.
3. class 6 47. CoPaF |
SS4 "Brigittenhof" A ( Dahmsdorf - Obersdorf ) (2.38 km) | 1:56 (116) | 45.
3. class 6 43. CoPaF |
73.9 km/h 6.72 s/km |
13:57 (837) | 48.
3. class 6 46. CoPaF |
SS5 "Münchehofe" A (Obersdorf-Hermesdorf) (4.88 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS6 "Worin" A (Görlsdorf - Jahnsfelde) (9.87 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS7 "Marxdorf" A (Jahnsfelde - Richtung F1) (7.30 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS8 "Lossower Höhen" 1( Radberg - Richtung Lossow) (5.13 km) | 3:14 (194) | 46.
4. class 6 42. CoPaF |
95.2 km/h 6.43 s/km |
17:11 (1031) | 47.
4. class 6 45. CoPaF |
SS9 "Helenesee" A (Richtung Lossow - Güldendorf) (5.21 km) | 3:38 (218) | 38.
3. class 6 38. CoPaF |
86.0 km/h 5.18 s/km |
20:49 (1249) | 45.
4. class 6 43. CoPaF |
SS10 Slalom 2, Straße im Kleistpark (0.40 km) | 43 (43) | 24.
1. class 6 18. CoPaF |
33.5 km/h 15.00 s/km |
21:32 (1292) | 42.
3. class 6 40. CoPaF |
SS11 "Helenesee" A (Richtung Lossow - Güldendorf) (5.13 km) | 3:22 (202) | 47.
4. class 6 41. CoPaF |
91.4 km/h 6.63 s/km |
24:54 (1494) | 42.
3. class 6 40. CoPaF |
SS12 "Lossower Höhen" 2 (5.21 km) | 3:51 (231) | 42.
4. class 6 40. CoPaF |
81.2 km/h 6.14 s/km |
28:45 (1725) | 42.
4. class 6 40. CoPaF |
SS13 "Marxdorf" B (Richtung F1-Jahnsfelde) (6.94 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS14 "Worin" B (Jahnsfelde-Görlsdorf) (9.86 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS15 "Münchehofe" B (Hermesdorf-Obersdorf) (5.07 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS16 "Brigittenhof" B (Obersdorf-Dahmsdorf ) (1.99 km) | 1:58 (118) | 41.
3. class 6 34. CoPaF |
60.7 km/h 9.05 s/km |
30:43 (1843) | 40.
3. class 6 38. CoPaF |
SS17 "Rotes Luch" B (Schlagenthin-Kiesgrube) (2.36 km) | 2:12 (132) | 36.
3. class 6 33. CoPaF |
64.4 km/h 9.32 s/km |
32:55 (1975) | 39.
3. class 6 37. CoPaF |
2. leg | |||||
SS18 Rundstrecke 2 | 8:45 (525) | 32.
2. class 6 32. CoPaF |
|
41:40 (2500) | 36.
3. class 6 36. CoPaF |
SS19 "Rotes Luch" A (Kiesgrube - Schlagenthin ) (2.59 km) | 1:59 (119) | 23.
2. class 6 23. CoPaF |
78.4 km/h 4.25 s/km |
43:39 (2619) | 34.
3. class 6 34. CoPaF |
SS20 "Brigittenhof" A ( Dahmsdorf - Obersdorf ) (7.31 km) | 1:48 (108) | 31.
2. class 6 31. CoPaF |
243.7 km/h 1.64 s/km |
45:27 (2727) | 34.
3. class 6 34. CoPaF |
SS21 "Münchehofe" A (Obersdorf-Hermesdorf) (4.48 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS22 "Platzfelde" A (Platzfelde-Haselberg) (6.70 km) | 3:40 (220) | 30.
1. class 6 30. CoPaF |
109.6 km/h 5.67 s/km |
49:07 (2947) | 35.
3. class 6 35. CoPaF |
SS23 "Chorin" A (Chorin-Angermünde) (8.81 km) | 10:58 (658) | 27.
2. class 6 27. CoPaF |
48.2 km/h 8.51 s/km |
1:00:05 (3605) | 31.
2. class 6 31. CoPaF |
SS24 "Bolkendorf" A (Parstein-Herzsprung) (6.25 km) | 7:04 (424) | 32.
3. class 6 32. CoPaF |
53.1 km/h 10.88 s/km |
1:07:09 (4029) | 32.
3. class 6 32. CoPaF |
SS25 | 3:24 (204) | 31.
2. class 6 31. CoPaF |
|
1:10:33 (4233) | 32.
3. class 6 32. CoPaF |
SS26 "Chorin" A (Chorin-Angermünde) (8.81 km) | 11:16 (676) | 24.
2. class 6 24. CoPaF |
46.9 km/h 10.10 s/km |
1:21:49 (4909) | 28.
2. class 6 28. CoPaF |
SS27 "Bolkendorf" A (Parstein-Herzsprung) (6.25 km) | 6:59 (419) | 27.
2. class 6 27. CoPaF |
53.7 km/h 8.64 s/km |
1:28:48 (5328) | 28.
2. class 6 28. CoPaF |
SS28 | 4:19 (259) | 25.
1. class 6 25. CoPaF |
|
1:33:07 (5587) | 27.
2. class 6 27. CoPaF |
SS29 | 11:28 (688) | 17.
2. class 6 17. CoPaF |
|
1:44:35 (6275) | 26.
2. class 6 26. CoPaF |
SS30 "Bolkendorf" B (Herzsprung-Parstein) (6.25 km) | 4:19 (259) | 28.
3. class 6 28. CoPaF |
86.9 km/h 7.52 s/km |
1:48:54 (6534) | 26.
2. class 6 26. CoPaF |
SS31 "Chorin" B (Angermünde-Chorin) (8.81 km) | 7:04 (424) | 29.
3. class 6 29. CoPaF |
74.8 km/h 7.95 s/km |
1:55:58 (6958) | 26.
2. class 6 26. CoPaF |
SS32 | cancelled | ||||
SS33 "Bolkendorf" B (Herzsprung-Parstein) (6.25 km) | 4:15 (255) | 29.
3. class 6 29. CoPaF |
88.2 km/h 7.20 s/km |
2:00:13 (7213) | 26.
2. class 6 26. CoPaF |
SS34 "Chorin" B (Angermünde-Chorin) (8.81 km) | 6:53 (413) | 23.
2. class 6 23. CoPaF |
76.8 km/h 6.92 s/km |
2:07:06 (7626) | 26.
2. class 6 26. CoPaF |
SS35 "Platzfelde" B (Haselberg-Platzfelde) (6.70 km) | 3:52 (232) | 22.
3. class 6 22. CoPaF |
104.0 km/h 5.52 s/km |
2:10:58 (7858) | 25.
2. class 6 25. CoPaF |
SS36 "Münchehofe" B (Hermesdorf-Obersdorf) (5.07 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS37 "Brigittenhof" B (Obersdorf-Dahmsdorf ) (1.99 km) | 2:01 (121) | 33.
4. class 6 33. CoPaF |
59.2 km/h 11.56 s/km |
2:12:59 (7979) | 25.
2. class 6 25. CoPaF |
SS38 "Rotes Luch" B (Schlagenthin-Kiesgrube) (2.36 km) | 2:08 (128) | 26.
2. class 6 26. CoPaF |
66.4 km/h 8.90 s/km |
2:15:07 (8107) | 23.
2. class 6 23. CoPaF |