Season 2024
France
France Tarmac VHC 2024
5. 4. – 6. 4. 2024, Grasse • ASA Grasse • entries/finish - 27/21 • asphalt 116.61 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:36.5 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Pile Christophe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:15:36.5 | |||
3. | Métivier Bertrand - Garin Fabrice | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:59.3 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Pile Christophe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:15:36.5 | |||
2. | Métivier Bertrand - Garin Fabrice | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:17:59.3 | |||
3. | Giraudo Gilles - Giraudo Laurène | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:18:10.2 |
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2024, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 23/17 • asphalt 180.01 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:45:42.4 | |||
2. | Baillière Maxime - Baillière Elisabeth | Porsche 911 SC | 1:48:11.5 | |||
3. | Hautot Raynald - Giannuna Cécilia | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 1:49:32.1 |
1. | Baillière Maxime - Baillière Elisabeth | Porsche 911 SC | 1:48:11.5 | |||
2. | Fertoret Philippe - Dupont Sylvain | Triumph TR7 V8 | 1:51:06.8 | |||
3. | Kollé Richard - Chardon Florian | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:55:03.1 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt 136.66 km • Other years
1. | Valliccioni Marc - Bernardi Marc | BMW M3 E30 | 1:37:03.9 | |||
2. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:39:02.6 | |||
3. | Fertoret Philippe - Farnault Céline | Triumph TR7 V8 | 1:41:15.7 |
1. | Giordanengo Philip - Reichenecker Josh | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:39:02.6 | |||
2. | Fertoret Philippe - Farnault Céline | Triumph TR7 V8 | 1:41:15.7 | |||
3. | Kollé Richard - Chardon Florian | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 | 1:42:03.2 |
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2024, Mâcon • ASA des Vins Mâcon • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
24. 8. – 25. 8. 2024, Autun • ASA Morvan • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2024, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2024, Le Vigan - Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2024, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Giordanengo Philip |
26+5 [1.] | - |
26+5 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
(52+10) | ||
2. | Kollé Richard |
12+5 [5.] |
15+5 [3.] |
15+5 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
(42+15) | ||
3. | Fertoret Philippe |
0+5 R |
20+5 [2.] |
19+5 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
(39+15) | ||
4. | Armandoni Alain |
10+5 [7.] |
11+5 [6.] |
12+5 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
(33+15) | ||
5. | Dotta Marc |
14+5 [4.] | - |
14+5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
(28+10) | ||
6. | Métivier Bertrand |
20+5 [2.] |
4+5 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
(24+10) | ||
7. | Baillière Maxime | - |
26+5 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
(26+5) | ||
8. | Giraudo Gilles |
19+5 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
(19+5) | ||
8. | Perlino Silvio |
14+5 [6.] | - |
0+5 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
(14+10) | ||
10. | Del Fiacco Jean-Pierre | - |
13+5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(13+5) | ||
11. | Rolachon Guy | - |
11+5 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
(11+5) | ||
12. | Bursac Stéphane |
10+5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(10+5) | ||
12. | Metcalfe Tim | - | - |
10+5 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(10+5) | ||
14. | Hugla David | - |
7+5 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
(7+5) | ||
15. | Morel Gilles |
0+5 R |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
(0+10) | ||
16. | Guitton Thierry |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) | ||
16. | Saunier Julien | - |
0+5 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) | ||
16. | Sassolas Jean-Baptiste | - |
0+5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) | ||
16. | Bricou Michaël | - |
0+5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) | ||
16. | Perraud Maurice | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) | ||
16. | Dargaud Frédéric | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) | ||
16. | Villot Jean-Michel | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) | ||
16. | Perlino Tiffaney | - | - |
0+5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) | ||
16. | Brenaud Pascal | - | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Chardon Florian |
12+5 [5.] |
15+5 [3.] |
15+5 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
(42 +15) | ||
2. | Gadet Nadine |
14+5 [4.] | - |
14+5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
(28 +10) | ||
3. | Garin Fabrice |
20+5 [2.] |
4+5 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
(24 +10) | ||
4. | Lanteri Thomas | - |
11+5 [6.] |
12+5 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
(23 +10) | ||
5. | Reichenecker Josh | - | - |
26+5 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
(26 +5) | ||
5. | Pile Christophe |
26+5 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
(26 +5) | ||
5. | Baillière Elisabeth | - |
26+5 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
(26 +5) | ||
8. | Farnault Céline |
0+5 R | - |
19+5 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
(19 +10) | ||
9. | Dupont Sylvain | - |
20+5 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
(20 +5) | ||
10. | Giraudo Laurène |
19+5 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
(19 +5) | ||
10. | Giuliano Serena |
14+5 [6.] | - |
0+5 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
(14 +10) | ||
12. | Godin Alain | - |
13+5 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(13 +5) | ||
13. | Rolachon Laure | - |
11+5 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
(11 +5) | ||
14. | Heudebourg Sandra |
10+5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(10 +5) | ||
14. | Cukrowski Yannick |
10+5 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(10 +5) | ||
14. | Connor John | - | - |
10+5 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(10 +5) | ||
17. | Lemaire Laurent | - |
7+5 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
(7 +5) | ||
18. | Taveneau Xavier |
0+5 R |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
(0 +10) | ||
19. | Guitton Nicolas |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
19. | Vauclare Frédéric | - |
0+5 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
19. | Jaime Julien | - |
0+5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
19. | Boucard Philippe | - |
0+5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
19. | Boher Allan | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
19. | Gagnieu André | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
19. | Rouquille Anne-Laure | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
19. | Perlino Michelle | - | - |
0+5 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
19. | Nas De Tourris Bruno | - | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Giordanengo Philip | 2 | |
2. | Baillière Maxime | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Giordanengo Philip | 17 | |
2. | Saunier Julien | 7 | |
3. | Baillière Maxime | 3 | |
4. | Métivier Bertrand | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Giordanengo Philip | 18 | |
2. | Baillière Maxime | 10 |