Season 2024
France
France Gravel VHC PTH 2024
6. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Capdenac • ASA Route d'Argent + Ecurie Uxello • entries/finish - 8/3 • gravel 165.32 km • Other years
1. | Le Meur Franck - Hentges Pierre-Pascal | BMW 325 iX E30 | 2:07:25.9 | |||
2. | Tirabassi Michel - Le Poec Gwenaëlle | BMW 325 iX E30 | 2:10:08.6 | |||
3. | Courbis Hervé - Courbis Isabelle | Ford Capri 2600 RS | 2:11:09.3 |
1. | Le Meur Franck - Hentges Pierre-Pascal | BMW 325 iX E30 | 2:07:25.9 |
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Bretenoux • ASA Castine • entries/finish - 12/8 • gravel 133.46 km • Other years
1. | Kenis Guino - Vanoverschelde Bjorn | BMW 325i E30 | 1:46:19.6 | |||
2. | Thérond Nicolas - Lacoste Vincent | Porsche 911 SC | 1:52:39.5 | |||
3. | Herran Philippe - Jeudy Nicolas | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:00:12.8 |
1. | Kenis Guino - Vanoverschelde Bjorn | BMW 325i E30 | 1:46:19.6 | |||
2. | Thérond Nicolas - Lacoste Vincent | Porsche 911 SC | 1:52:39.5 | |||
3. | Herran Philippe - Jeudy Nicolas | Subaru Legacy RS | 2:00:12.8 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Aléria • ASA Restonica + Scuderia Oriente • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel 126.72 km • Other years
31. 8. – 1. 9. 2024, Mende • ASA Lozère • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2024, Millau • ASA Sud Aveyron • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2024, Courthézon • ASA Méditerranée + Team Trévois • entries/finish - ?/? • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Le Meur Franck |
25+5 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
(25+5) | ||
1. | Kenis Guino | - |
25+5 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
(25+5) | ||
3. | Thérond Nicolas |
0+5 R |
19+5 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
29 |
(19+10) | ||
4. | Gabet Philippe | - |
14+5 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
(14+5) | ||
5. | Herran Philippe | - |
13+5 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(13+5) | ||
6. | Belliardo Daniel |
0+5 R |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - |
10 |
(0+10) | ||
7. | Garosi Serge |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) | ||
7. | Perrin Lionel | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0+5) |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Hentges Pierre-Pascal |
25+5 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
(25 +5) | ||
1. | Vanoverschelde Bjorn | - |
25+5 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
30 |
(25 +5) | ||
3. | Lacoste Vincent |
0+5 R |
19+5 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
29 |
(19 +10) | ||
4. | Colomb Jacques | - |
14+5 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
(14 +5) | ||
5. | Jeudy Nicolas | - |
13+5 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(13 +5) | ||
6. | Périn Michel |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
6. | Desrayaud Candice |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
6. | Vottchal Christophe | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) | ||
6. | Giraud Bertrand | - |
0+5 R | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(0 +5) |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Le Meur Franck | 1 | |
= | Kenis Guino | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Kenis Guino | 11 | |
2. | Le Meur Franck | 5 | |
3. | Garosi Serge | 3 | |
4. | Thérond Nicolas | 2 | |
5. | Herran Philippe | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Kenis Guino | 12 | |
2. | Garosi Serge | 4 | |
= | Le Meur Franck | 4 | |
4. | Thérond Nicolas | 2 |