Season 2024
France
France Tarmac 2WD 2024
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Le Touquet • Touquet Auto Club • entries/finish - 175/122 • asphalt 182.86 km - (cancelled 12.36 km) • Other years
1. | Rossel Léo - Mercoiret Guillaume | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:29:42.9 | ||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Trajectus Motorsport | 1:30:15.6 | ||
3. | Brunson Eric - Nollet Stevie | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 1:31:05.8 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Giraudet Denis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:32:47.2 | ||
2. | Robert Cédric - Duval Matthieu | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team Bonneton HDG - 2C | 1:34:51.5 | ||
3. | Gilbert Quentin - Guieu Christopher | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 1:35:05.3 |
19. 4. – 20. 4. 2024, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • entries/finish - 121/93 • asphalt 213.22 km • Other years
1. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Trajectus Motorsport | 1:51:53.2 | ||
2. | Camilli Eric - de la Haye Thibault | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Bonneton HDG - 2C | 1:52:22.7 | ||
3. | Margaillan Hugo - Silvestre Corentin | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | CHL Sport Auto | 1:52:36.4 |
1. | Astier Raphaël - Giraudet Denis | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | CHL Sport Auto | 1:54:02.6 | ||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 1:58:04.7 | ||
3. | Godard Ludovic - Augustin Damien | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 1:58:33.1 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Antibes • ASA Antibes - Juan-les-Pins • entries/finish - 74/58 • asphalt 196.36 km • Other years
1. | Camilli Eric - de la Haye Thibault | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Team Bonneton HDG - 2C | 2:03:20.9 | ||
2. | Bonato Yoann - Boulloud Benjamin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Trajectus Motorsport | 2:03:53.2 | ||
3. | Fotia Anthony - Hanocq William | Citroën C3 Rally2 | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 2:04:01.0 |
1. | Clairay Yann - De Turckheim Gilles | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | 2:09:17.5 | |||
2. | Roché Pierre - Roché Martine | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | Team FJ | 2:09:20.0 | ||
3. | Godard Ludovic - Augustin Damien | Alpine A110 Rally RGT | PH Sport by Minerva Oil | 2:09:59.3 |
15. 6. – 16. 6. 2024, Gérardmer • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 210.54 km • Other years
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2024, Rodez • ASA Rouergue • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 210.64 km • Other years
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2024, Morzine • ASAC Mont-Blanc • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
France Tarmac #6 • Switzerland #4 • France Tarmac 2WD #6 • Amateur Rally2 Trophy (F) #6 • Amateur Trophy (F) #6 • Amateur Trophy Premium (F) #6 • Women (F) #6 • Clio Trophy France Tarmac #4 • Junior (CH) #4 • Michelin Trophy Alps #4 • Michelin Trophy Alps Open #3 • Switzerland Cup #4 • Alpine Trophy (F) #4 • Trophée Alpin (CH/F/I) #3
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2024, Vendôme • ASA Cœur de France • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2024, Le Vigan - Montpellier • ASA Hérault • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
22. 11. – 24. 11. 2024, Sainte-Maxime • ASAC du Var • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Sarrazin Pablo |
15+3 [5.] |
20+3 [8.] |
15+3 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
(50+9) | ||
2. | Michelis André | - |
20+3 [16.] |
20+3 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
(40+6) | ||
2. | Astier Raphaël |
20+3 [1.] |
20+3 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
(40+6) | ||
4. | Ascenzi Valentin |
20+3 [4.] |
12+3 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
(32+6) | ||
5. | Roché Pierre | - |
15+3 [2.] |
15+3 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
(30+6) | ||
6. | Benne Patrick | R |
15+3 [10.] |
12+3 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
(27+6) | ||
7. | Godard Ludovic | - |
12+3 [3.] |
12+3 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
(24+6) | ||
8. | Clairay Yann | R |
0+3 [19.] |
20+3 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
(20+6) | ||
8. | Fontalba Grégory | - |
10+3 [4.] |
10+3 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
(20+6) | ||
10. | Pelamourgues Arthur |
20+3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
10. | Darmezin Lucas | - | - |
20+3 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
10. | Crepy Mickaël | - |
20+3 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20+3) | ||
13. | Crétien Jérémy | - |
8+3 [5.] |
8+3 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
(16+6) | ||
14. | Corberand Yoan |
15+3 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
14. | Robert Cédric |
15+3 [2.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
14. | Mathon Julien | - |
15+3 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15+3) | ||
17. | Pietri Jean-Claude |
12+3 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12+3) | ||
17. | Gilbert Quentin |
12+3 [3.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12+3) | ||
19. | Lattion Sarah | - |
10+3 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
19. | Picchioni Florian | - | - |
10+3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
19. | Zielinski Lucas |
10+3 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10+3) | ||
22. | Pelini Andrea |
8+3 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8+3) | ||
22. | Gines Elodie | - |
8+3 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8+3) | ||
22. | Pinto Sérgio | - |
3+3 [9.] |
2+3 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(5+6) | ||
25. | Baffoun Philippe | - | - |
6+3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(6+3) | ||
25. | Hebrard Nicolas |
6+3 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(6+3) | ||
25. | Fassio Matthieu | - |
0+3 [18.] |
3+3 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(3+6) | ||
25. | Bect Fabrice | - |
6+3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(6+3) | ||
29. | Mourgues Jean-François | - |
4+3 [7.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(4+3) | ||
29. | Vonic Pierre | - | - |
4+3 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(4+3) | ||
29. | Janny Jérôme |
4+3 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(4+3) | ||
32. | Rivallant Néo |
3+3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
(3+3) | ||
33. | Bertrand Guy | - |
2+3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(2+3) | ||
33. | Beschet Enzo |
2+3 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(2+3) | ||
35. | Massé Martin |
1+3 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
(1+3) | ||
36. | Dojat Maxime |
0+3 [22.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Facchinetti Amaury |
0+3 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Mathey Willy |
0+3 [23.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Janvier Philippe |
0+3 [24.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Giraud Franck |
0+3 [25.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Jeanne David |
0+3 [26.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Pompei Marc |
0+3 [27.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Thomas Florent | - |
0+3 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Roger Quentin |
0+3 [28.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Lay Samuel |
0+3 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Narbon Rémy |
0+3 [29.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Labonde Julien |
0+3 [30.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Lucas Calvin |
0+3 [21.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Misiek Frédéric |
0+3 [31.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Vanderweerde Nicolas |
0+3 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Diel Anthony |
0+3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) | ||
36. | Mercier Robin |
0+3 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0+3) |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Combe Geoffrey |
15+3 [5.] |
20+3 [8.] |
15+3 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
(50 +9) | ||
2. | Giraudet Denis |
20+3 [1.] |
20+3 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
(40 +6) | ||
3. | Lacruz Marine |
20+3 [4.] |
12+3 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
(32 +6) | ||
4. | Roché Martine | - |
15+3 [2.] |
15+3 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
(30 +6) | ||
5. | Augustin Damien | - |
12+3 [3.] |
12+3 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
(24 +6) | ||
6. | De Turckheim Gilles |
R
|
0+3 [19.] |
20+3 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
(20 +6) | ||
6. | Hermet Stéphan | - |
10+3 [4.] |
10+3 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
(20 +6) | ||
8. | Fanget Mathéo | - | - |
20+3 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
8. | Pouget Bastien |
20+3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
8. | Augé Valentin | - | - |
20+3 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
8. | Bouchet Yoann | - |
20+3 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
8. | Pacaud Jérémy | - |
20+3 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
(20 +3) | ||
13. | Rouchouze Xavier | - |
8+3 [5.] |
8+3 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
(16 +6) | ||
14. | Duval Matthieu |
15+3 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
14. | Montabone Jacky | - |
15+3 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
14. | Ramos Ludwig |
R
|
15+3 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
14. | Compozieux Pauline |
15+3 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
(15 +3) | ||
18. | Guieu Christopher |
12+3 [3.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12 +3) | ||
18. | Serres Antoine | - | - |
12+3 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12 +3) | ||
18. | Muselli Jean-François |
12+3 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
(12 +3) | ||
21. | Delorme Pierre |
R
|
- |
10+3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
21. | Favy Clémence |
10+3 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
21. | Escudero Camille | - |
10+3 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
(10 +3) | ||
24. | Hottelet Jean-Louis |
8+3 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8 +3) | ||
24. | Blengino Virginie | - |
8+3 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(8 +3) | ||
24. | Greppin Charlène | - |
3+3 [9.] |
2+3 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
(5 +6) | ||
27. | Michal Arnaud | - |
6+3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(6 +3) | ||
27. | Chambelland Clio | - | - |
6+3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(6 +3) | ||
27. | Borderie Amandine |
6+3 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(6 +3) | ||
27. | Olivier Hugo | - |
0+3 [18.] |
3+3 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
(3 +6) | ||
31. | Roissard Michel | - |
4+3 [7.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(4 +3) | ||
31. | Beaudouin Aurélien |
4+3 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(4 +3) | ||
31. | Valici Nicolas | - | - |
4+3 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
(4 +3) | ||
34. | Blanc Nicolas |
3+3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
(3 +3) | ||
35. | Guinchard Emmanuel |
2+3 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(2 +3) | ||
35. | Daval Thibaut | - |
2+3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
(2 +3) | ||
37. | Pitois Melvine |
1+3 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
(1 +3) | ||
38. | Mahinc Enzo |
0+3 [27.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Gosselin Yannis |
0+3 [18.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Pinchon Tom |
0+3 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Lhomme Léo |
0+3 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Perrin Manon |
0+3 [21.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Passaquet Maxence |
0+3 [22.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Casays Maëlle |
0+3 [23.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Mondière Benjamin |
0+3 [24.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Guillaume Sylvain |
0+3 [25.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Thomas Clémence | - |
0+3 [20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Rivallant Stéphanie |
0+3 [26.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Misiek Valérie |
0+3 [31.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Danel Calie |
0+3 [28.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Vo Dinh Emeline |
0+3 [29.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Bonnemort Emma |
0+3 [30.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Closter Thierry |
0+3 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) | ||
38. | Pirotte Cédric |
0+3 [16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
(0 +3) |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Astier Raphaël | 2 | |
2. | Clairay Yann | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Astier Raphaël | 19 | |
2. | Robert Cédric | 6 | |
3. | Gilbert Quentin | 5 | |
4. | Clairay Yann | 4 | |
5. | Roché Pierre | 2 | |
6. | Godard Ludovic | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Astier Raphaël | 23 | |
2. | Robert Cédric | 6 | |
3. | Roché Pierre | 3 | |
= | Clairay Yann | 3 | |
5. | Gilbert Quentin | 1 | |
= | Godard Ludovic | 1 |