Season 2015
FIA
ERT 2015
8. 5. – 9. 5. 2015, Arad • entries/finish - 35/21 • gravel 145.15 km • Other years
1. | Tempestini Simone - Pulpea Dorin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:26:33.1 | ||
2. | Keleti Edwin - Csomortáni Botond | Ford Fiesta R5 | BCR Leasing R.T. | 1:29:26.2 | ||
3. | Szabó Gergely - Borbély Károly | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | BCR Leasing R.T. | 1:30:22.7 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Pulpea Dorin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:26:33.1 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Poenaru Carmen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:31:16.7 | |||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:31:40.5 |
22. 5. – 23. 5. 2015, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 80/51 • asphalt 164.30 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:36:00.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:36:05.5 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Comorant Team | 1:39:57.9 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 1:36:00.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:36:05.5 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Havelková Veronika | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Comorant Team | 1:39:57.9 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 75/38 • asphalt 155.55 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:10.1 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Peugeot 208 T16 | OPV šport | 1:45:29.6 | ||
2. | Šebalj Juraj - Klinc Toni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | AKK Sveta Nedelja | 1:46:10.1 | ||
3. | Humar Aleks - Ložnar Enej | Renault Clio RS R3T | AMD Slovenija avto | 1:47:14.9 |
Due financial problems was Rally Saturnus merged with Rally Velenje under organizating of AMTK Velenje.
4. 6. – 6. 6. 2015, Tulcea • entries/finish - 54/40 • gravel 140.16 km • Other years
1. | Tempestini Simone - Pulpea Dorin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:20:14.3 | ||
2. | Marișca Bogdan - Poenaru Carmen | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:22:18.4 | |||
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Dubai World Rally Team | 1:22:38.4 |
1. | Tempestini Simone - Pulpea Dorin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Napoca Rally Academy | 1:20:14.3 | ||
2. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Dubai World Rally Team | 1:22:38.4 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:23:48.2 |
17. 7. – 19. 7. 2015, Samokov • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt 195.87 km • Other years
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:56:33.7 | ||
2. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Dubai World Rally Team | 1:57:13.3 | ||
3. | Grigorov Boris - Bashkehayov Angel | Citroën C2 S1600 | ASC Hobby Car | 2:01:05.6 |
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:56:33.7 | ||
2. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | X Dubai World Rally Team | 1:57:13.3 | ||
3. | Grigorov Boris - Bashkehayov Angel | Citroën C2 S1600 | ASC Hobby Car | 2:01:05.6 |
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2015, Pendik • entries/finish - 26/16 • gravel 192.66 km • Other years
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:03:16.2 | ||
2. | Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:04:29.2 | ||
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Skydive Dubai Rally Team | 2:09:16.2 |
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:03:16.2 | ||
2. | Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:04:29.2 | ||
3. | Al-Ketbi Rashid - Hepperle Karina | Ford Fiesta R5 | Skydive Dubai Rally Team | 2:09:16.2 |
31. 7. – 2. 8. 2015, Funchal • Club Sports da Madeira • entries/finish - 53/29 • asphalt 204.67 km • Other years
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:13:08.9 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:13:14.3 | |||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën DS3 R5 | DS 3 Vodafone Team | 2:13:21.4 |
1. | Magalhães Bruno - Magalhães Hugo | Peugeot 208 T16 | 2:13:08.9 | |||
2. | Nunes Miguel - Paulo João | Ford Fiesta R5 | 2:13:14.3 | |||
3. | Fontes José Pedro - Ramalho Miguel | Citroën DS3 R5 | DS 3 Vodafone Team | 2:13:21.4 |
4. 9. – 6. 9. 2015, Sliven • entries/finish - 36/22 • asphalt 180.24 km - (cancelled 7.80 km) • Other years
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:40:47.7 | ||
2. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Neo Motorspor | 1:40:51.3 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:43:53.9 |
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:40:47.7 | ||
2. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Neo Motorspor | 1:40:51.3 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:43:53.9 |
No stage times for No. 47 and 48.
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2015, Oviedo • A.C. Principado de Asturias • entries/finish - 117/35 • asphalt 207.42 km - (cancelled 19.37 km) • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:05:24.3 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:06:27.8 | ||
3. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:06:50.0 |
1. | Pérez Jonathan - Rúa René | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:08:21.0 | ||
2. | Cima Artime Fran - López Alejandro | Renault Clio RS R3T | RMC Motorsport | 2:12:31.2 | ||
3. | Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja | Opel Adam R2 | Red Opel España | 2:12:42.5 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2015, Užice • Auto Moto Savez Srbije • entries/finish - 12/11 • asphalt 150.92 km • Other years
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:34:51.4 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:36:59.7 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:38:41.7 |
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 1:34:51.4 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:36:59.7 | ||
3. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:38:41.7 |
2. 10. – 3. 10. 2015, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 38/22 • asphalt 191.26 km • Other years
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:01:02.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Gassner Rallisports | 2:04:24.9 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 |
1. | Bostanci Murat - Vatansever Onur | Ford Fiesta R5 | Castrol Ford Team Türkiye | 2:01:02.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Cevc Jaka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:07:03.1 | ||
3. | Puskádi János - Gódor Barnabás | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Eurosol Racing Team Hungary | 2:07:21.9 |
29. 10. – 31. 10. 2015, Boxberg • Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz • entries/finish - 69/43 • gravel 183.46 km • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Walfridsson Miriam | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:49:17.6 | |||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Wevers Sport | 1:50:25.4 | ||
3. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:50:57.5 |
1. | Grøndal Anders - Walfridsson Miriam | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:49:17.6 | |||
2. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Fabia R5 | Wevers Sport | 1:50:25.4 | ||
3. | Butvilas Dominykas - Vaitkevičius Renatas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:50:57.5 |
5. 11. – 7. 11. 2015, St. Pölten - Krems - Horn • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt - gravel 149.11 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:13.3 | ||
2. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 1:34:57.0 | ||
3. | Mrlik Christian - Unterweger Tobias | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:35:01.1 |
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:13.3 | ||
2. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 1:34:57.0 | ||
3. | Mrlik Christian - Unterweger Tobias | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Bezirksblätter Racing Team | 1:35:01.1 |
13. 11. – 15. 11. 2015, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 19/12 • asphalt 155.26 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:23:04.6 | ||
2. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:24:52.3 | ||
3. | Stankov Dilian - Karchev Mladen | Renault Clio RS | 1:27:12.8 |
1. | Turk Rok - Nartnik Martina | Peugeot 208 R2 | OPV šport | 1:23:04.6 | ||
2. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 1:24:52.3 | ||
3. | Kortelov Nikolay - Tchonev Nasko | Citroën C2 | ASK Motorsport T-N Dobrich | 1:44:48.8 |
Standings - drivers
(2) |
(3) |
(2) |
(2) |
(4) |
(4) |
(4) |
(3) |
(4) |
(2) |
(4) |
(3) |
(4) |
(2) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Bostanci Murat | - | - | - | - |
152 [1.] |
156 [1.] | - |
114 [1.] | - |
78 [1.] |
156 [1.] | - | - | - |
656 |
||
2. | Al-Ketbi Rashid |
36 [4.] | - | - |
60 [2.] |
124 [2.] |
92 [3.] | - | - | R |
40 [4.] | - |
66 [4.] | - | - |
418 |
||
3. | Turk Rok | - | - |
64 [1.] | - |
64 [5.] | - | - |
18 [8.] | - |
60 [2.] | R |
- | - |
78 [1.] |
284 |
||
4. | Vasilev Georgi | - | - | - | - |
84 [4.] | - | - |
72 [3.] | - |
50 [3.] | - | - | - |
60 [2.] |
266 |
||
5. | Bessenyey Zoltán | - |
12 [8.] |
32 [4.] | - |
48 [6.] | - | - |
42 [5.] |
20 [8.] | - |
52 [6.] | - | - | - |
206 |
||
6. | Tempestini Simone |
78 [1.] | - | - |
78 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
156 |
||
6. | Pérez Jonathan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
156 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - |
156 |
||
8. | Magalhães Bruno | - | - | - | - | - | - |
144 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
144 |
||
9. | Šebalj Juraj | - | - |
48 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
80 [4.] | - | - | - |
128 |
||
10. | Puskádi János | - | - |
26 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [3.] | - | - | - |
126 |
||
11. | Nunes Miguel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
120 |
||
12. | Peljhan Darko | - | - |
14 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
104 [2.] | - | - | - |
118 |
||
13. | Grøndal Anders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
117 [1.] | - | - |
117 |
||
13. | Avci Yağiz | - | - | - | - | - |
24 R | - |
93 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
117 |
||
15. | Avcioglu Orhan | - | - | - | - | - |
116 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
116 |
||
15. | Cima Artime Fran | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
116 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
116 |
||
17. | Kopecký Jan | - |
114 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
114 |
||
18. | Fontes José Pedro | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 |
||
18. | Vallín Esteban | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
100 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
100 |
||
20. | Gîrtofan Dan |
46 [3.] | - | - |
50 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
96 |
||
20. | Grigorov Boris | - | - | - | - |
96 [3.] | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | R |
96 |
||
22. | Pech Václav jun. | - |
93 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
93 |
||
23. | Camacho Alexandre | - | - | - | - | - | - |
88 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
88 |
||
24. | Senra Carreira Víctor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
84 |
||
24. | Kahle Matthias | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
84 [2.] | - | - |
84 |
||
26. | Butvilas Dominykas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
75 [3.] | - | - |
75 |
||
27. | Geradzhiev Georgi jun. | - | - | - |
18 [7.] | - |
36 [6.] | - |
18 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
||
28. | Valoušek Pavel jun. | - |
69 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
||
29. | Okur Menderes | - | - | - | - | - |
68 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
||
30. | Badiu Raul |
26 [6.] | - | - |
38 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
||
30. | Baumschlager Raimund | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 [1.] | - |
64 |
||
32. | Odložilík Roman | - |
60 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
32. | Kovács Antal | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [5.] | - | - | - |
60 |
||
32. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
||
35. | Isaev Ignat | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
||
36. | Marișca Bogdan |
56 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
||
36. | Consani Robert | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
||
36. | Barros João | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
||
39. | Jakeš Miroslav | - |
51 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
||
40. | Rongits Attila | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 [2.] | - |
48 |
||
40. | Özdemir Ümit Can | - | - | - | - | - |
48 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
||
42. | Kortelov Nikolay | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - |
[11.] | - | - | - |
46 [3.] |
46 |
||
42. | Sivriiski Vladimir | - | - | - | - |
8 [9.] | - | - |
[15.] | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - |
36 [4.] |
46 |
||
44. | Peláez José Luis | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
||
45. | Humar Aleks | - | - |
40 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
||
46. | Oleksowicz Maciej | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 [5.] | - | - |
39 |
||
46. | Černý Jan | - |
39 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
||
48. | Mrlik Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 [3.] | - |
38 |
||
49. | Vierimaa Sakari | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 [6.] | - | - |
36 |
||
49. | Monarri Alberto | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
49. | Ağaoğlu Hakkı | - | - | - | - | - |
36 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
||
52. | Böhm Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 [4.] | - |
34 |
||
52. | Crișan Florin | R |
- | - |
34 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
||
54. | Rabrenović Vladica | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
54. | Prodan Viliam | - | - |
20 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 R | - | - | - |
32 |
||
54. | Güral Erkan | - | - | - | - |
32 [7.] |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
||
57. | Çakal Mustafa | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
30 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
58. | Tempestini Marco |
28 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
58. | Barros Elias | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
60. | Mayr-Melnhof Niki | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 [5.] | - |
26 |
||
61. | Minev Zdravko | - | - | - | - |
16 [8.] | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 R |
24 |
||
61. | Atanasov Hristo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
61. | Banaz Bugra | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
61. | Premrl Grega | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 [7.] | - | - | - |
24 |
||
65. | Pospíšilík Tomáš | - |
[11.] | - |
22 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | R |
- |
22 |
||
66. | Bisaha Ondřej | - |
21 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
66. | Chwist Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 [7.] | - | - |
21 |
||
68. | Wagner Karl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [6.] | - |
18 |
||
69. | Nenov Baicho | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
69. | Tannert Julius | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [7.] | - |
16 |
||
69. | Dobrila Nikola | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [8.] | - | - | - |
16 |
||
69. | Pires Filipe | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
73. | Olsen Arnt Gustav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [8.] | - | - |
15 |
||
73. | Surilov Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
75. | Dimitrov Vasil | - | - | - | - |
4 [10.] | - | - |
[13.] | - |
[8.] | - | - | - |
10 R |
14 |
||
75. | Răspopa Adrian |
14 [7.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
77. | Klausz Kristóf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 R | - |
[11.] | - |
12 |
||
77. | Koči Martin |
12 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
77. | Erdim Umit | - | - | - | - | - |
12 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
80. | Simeonov Mihail | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
9 |
||
80. | Kiviniemi Kristian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 R | - | - |
9 |
||
82. | Drăgan Adrian |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
82. | Griebel Marijan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [8.] | - |
8 |
||
82. | Manole Mihai | - | - | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
82. | Trček Jani | - | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
8 |
||
86. | Ramos Duarte | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
87. | Moura Ricardo | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |
0 |
||
88. | Nafría David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
90. | Svačina Marcel | - |
6 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
12 |
||
91. | Wieromiejczyk Michał | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - |
0 |
||
92. | Coreanu Andrei |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
93. | Tincescu Florin |
4 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
94. | Mihevc Matjaž | - | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
95. | Stratieva Ekaterina | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
Radev Svetlan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] |
- | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Tanribilir Ferhat | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [15.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
"Tarinen" | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Vilariño Ángela | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
4 |
|||
Smékal Egon | - |
3 R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Mareš Filip | - |
3 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Dimitrov Dimitar | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | R |
3 |
|||
Grudnik Matej | - | - |
2 [10.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Bostanci Murat | 5 | |
2. | Tempestini Simone | 2 | |
= | Turk Rok | 2 | |
4. | Kopecký Jan | 1 | |
= | Pérez Jonathan | 1 | |
= | Baumschlager Raimund | 1 | |
= | Grøndal Anders | 1 | |
= | Magalhães Bruno | 1 |