Season 2023
Belgium
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 2023
25. 2. – 26. 2. 2023, Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 108/81 • asphalt 67.02 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 32:09.93 | ||
2. | Daco Christophe - Michaux Nadine | Porsche 997 GT3 | East Belgian Racing Team | 32:14.76 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 32:30.85 |
1. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie des Forêts | 34:08.03 | ||
2. | Lejeune Anthony - Delrez Thomas | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Jalhay Motors Club | 34:26.02 | ||
3. | Linchamps Jérôme - Arnould Michael | Peugeot 206 RC | Gaume Racing Club | 34:38.11 |
18. 3. – 19. 3. 2023, Faurœulx (Estinnes) • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 69/50 • asphalt 78.50 km • Other years
1. | Ferette François - Lohay Yorick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 46:45.58 | ||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Crapez Ayrton | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:06.71 | |||
3. | Sougnez Ludovic - Mawet Andy | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | East Belgian Racing Team | 48:14.12 |
1. | Sougnez Ludovic - Mawet Andy | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | East Belgian Racing Team | 48:14.12 | ||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Hesbaye | 50:38.10 | ||
3. | Noël Rémy - Mahieu Alexandre | Citroën C2 R2 | Estinnes Auto Club | 51:39.76 |
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2023, Erneuville (Tenneville) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 120/99 • asphalt 52.52 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 26:12.68 | ||
2. | Henrard Dylan - Dejonge Kévin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 26:29.54 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Deneumoustier Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 26:51.58 |
1. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie des Forêts | 28:08.90 | ||
2. | Vanderweerde Nicolas - Closter Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | Gaume Racing Club | 28:13.57 | ||
3. | Daco Alain - Cravillon Hugo | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Chawresse | 29:01.63 |
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2023, Evelette (Haillot) • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 118/86 • asphalt 39.92 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Lothaire Antonin | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie New Racing | 22:37.01 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Citroën DS3 R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 22:57.34 | ||
3. | de Jesus Richard - Mazuin Christophe | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Bayard | 22:59.60 |
1. | Mathieu Bruno - Ceuleers Aurore | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 23:47.32 | ||
2. | Docquier Axel - Graux Stéphanie | Opel Corsa B GSi | Ecurie Bayard | 24:10.71 | ||
3. | Marchal Philippe - Wiard Wivine | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | Team Richard André | 24:42.16 |
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2023, Poulseur (Comblain-au-Pont) • Auto Sport Rally Team • entries/finish - 69/41 • asphalt 69.72 km • Other years
1. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Les Volants | 41:20.64 | ||
2. | Leyon Geoffrey - Elst Loris | Ford Escort Twin Cam | East Belgian Racing Team | 42:47.30 | ||
3. | Lux Christophe - Danse Ludovic | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 43:14.07 |
1. | Beaufort Raphaël - Beaufort Denis | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | East Belgian Racing Team | 43:29.53 | ||
2. | Lemmens Alan - Beckers Benoit | Renault Clio RS | Jalhay Motors Club | 43:44.75 | ||
3. | Lallement Jacques-Antoine - Lallement Emilie | Renault Clio RS | Motor Club Haute-Sûre | 44:06.86 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2023, Achêne • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 60.36 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 30:19.71 | ||
2. | Lux Christophe - Lohay Yorick | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 32:07.95 | ||
3. | Fiasse Corentin - Thonnard Maximilien | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ecurie New Racing | 32:19.48 |
1. | Wilkin - Debuisson Dimitri | Peugeot 206 RC | Ecurie Bayard | 32:25.60 | ||
2. | Docquier Axel - Graux Stéphanie | Opel Corsa B GSi | Ecurie Bayard | 32:56.49 | ||
3. | Lecomte Grégory - Wautier Rudi | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | Ecurie Bayard | 33:21.73 |
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2023 • asphalt • Other years
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2023, Solre-Saint-Géry • Hainaut Motor Club • entries/finish - 97/65 • asphalt 51.96 km • Other years
1. | Van Woensel Chris - Snaet Rik | Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 | Autostal Duindistel | 28:47.40 | ||
2. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | Ecurie New Racing | 28:58.67 | ||
3. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta R5 | Autostal Atlantic | 29:38.33 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Kirsch Maïté | Opel Corsa A GSi | Ecurie Hesbaye | 31:19.79 | ||
2. | Nuée Michaël - Delpire Emelyne | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hainaut Motor Club | 31:54.71 | ||
3. | Blockmans Axel - Blockmans Arthur | Citroën C2 R2 | ASA Tornacum | 32:20.44 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2023 • Ecurie New Racing • asphalt • Other years
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2023 • Ecurie les Volants • asphalt • Other years
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2023, Froidchapelle • Responsible Auto Club • entries/finish - 80/68 • asphalt 49.00 km • Other years
1. | Fernémont Adrian - Podgorny Antoine | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Ecurie New Racing | 27:38.67 | ||
2. | Debackere Melissa - Krieger Marlon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Autostal Duindistel | 27:57.02 | ||
3. | Kelly Frank - Kelly Lauren | Ford Escort MK2 | 29:56.14 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 RS | Hainaut Motor Club | 30:30.89 | ||
2. | Noël Rémy - Antoine David | Citroën C2 R2 | Estinnes Auto Club | 31:22.50 | ||
3. | Delchambre Jeremy - Ausloos Damien | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | Responsible Auto Club | 32:13.90 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2023, Rouvroy • Gaume Racing Club • entries/finish - 75/62 • asphalt 51.92 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Collard Lola | Porsche 997 GT3 | Ecurie New Racing | 28:08.96 | ||
2. | Paternot Hervé - Baur Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 28:33.62 | |||
3. | Naillon Frédéric - Naillon Agathe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | ASA Nancy | 28:37.17 |
1. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Catherine | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie des Forêts | 30:12.06 | ||
2. | Vanderweerde Nicolas - Closter Thierry | Citroën DS3 R3T | Gaume Racing Club | 30:18.15 | ||
3. | Docquier Axel - Graux Stéphanie | Opel Corsa B GSi | Ecurie Bayard | 31:11.17 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2023, Villers-le-Bouillet • Motor Club Hannutois • entries/finish - 126/99 • asphalt 57.64 km • Other years
1. | Potty Maxime - Herman Renaud | Citroën C3 Rally2 | East Belgian Racing Team | 34:13.66 | ||
2. | Geilenkirchen Noël - Fernandez Kevin | Škoda Fabia R5 | Ecurie Les Volants | 35:53.47 | ||
3. | Depreay Christophe - Burniat Guy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Chawresse | 36:09.30 |
1. | Linchamps Jérôme - Arnould Michael | Peugeot 206 RC | Gaume Racing Club | 37:30.56 | ||
2. | Lemmens Alan - Beckers Benoit | Renault Clio RS | Jalhay Motors Club | 38:50.80 | ||
3. | Souveryns Stéphane - Wuidar Joffrey | Renault Clio RS | Ecurie Chawresse | 38:58.66 |
25. 11. – 26. 12. 2023 • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Courbois Emmanuel |
35 [6.] |
38 [4.] | R |
38 [4.] |
45 [2.] |
34 [7.] |
32 [9.] | - | - | R |
222 |
||
2. | Docquier Axel | - | R |
28 [13.] |
50 [1.] | - |
50 [1.] | - |
41 [3.] |
50 [1.] | R |
219 |
||
3. | De Krahe Sébastien |
32 [9.] | - |
30 [11.] |
35 [6.] |
41 [3.] |
36 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
174 |
||
4. | Noël Rémy | R |
32 [1.] | R |
- | - | - |
38 [4.] |
50 [1.] | - |
28 [13.] |
148 |
||
5. | Famerée Christelle | - | - | - |
41 [3.] | - |
38 [4.] |
31 [10.] | - | - |
33 [8.] |
143 |
||
6. | Lefevre Julien |
36 [5.] | - | - |
34 [7.] | - | - |
33 [8.] | - | - |
32 [9.] |
135 |
||
7. | Delogne Jean-Louis | - |
34 [6.] | - |
33 [8.] | - | - |
30 [11.] | R |
- |
31 [10.] |
128 |
||
8. | Patiny Christophe | - | - |
41 [3.] | R |
- |
45 [2.] | - |
38 [4.] | - | - |
124 |
||
9. | Lebailly Xavier | - |
41 [3.] | - | R |
- | - |
35 [6.] |
45 [2.] | - | - |
121 |