Season 2000
Belgium
ASAF RS Div 1-2-3 2000
12. 3. 2000, Froidchapelle • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - 73/56 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Gallet Vincent - Pieters Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 26:05.71 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Mazda 323 GT-R | 26:26.07 | |||
3. | Gillard Luc - Hardenne Joseph | Opel Manta i240 | 26:35.68 |
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Mazda 323 GT-R | 26:26.07 | |||
2. | Gillard Luc - Hardenne Joseph | Opel Manta i240 | 26:35.68 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Gallet Eddy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 26:36.64 |
2. 4. 2000, Aische-en-Refail • entries/finish - ?/61 • asphalt 43.20 km • Other years
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Léonet Geoffrey | Opel Manta i240 | 23:32 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Mazda 323 GT-R | 23:35 | |||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Perez Pascual | Opel Manta i240 | 23:57 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Léonet Geoffrey | Opel Manta i240 | 23:32 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Mazda 323 GT-R | 23:35 | |||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Perez Pascual | Opel Manta i240 | 23:57 |
30. 4. 2000, Macon • entries/finish - ?/63 • asphalt 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Duval François - Lenoir A. | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 25:59 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Pieters Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 27:17 | |||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Randolet Damien | Opel Manta i240 | 27:25 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Randolet Damien | Opel Manta i240 | 27:25 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Léonet Geoffrey | Opel Manta i240 | 27:55 | |||
3. | Bayard Laurent - Bayard Virginie | Fiat Uno Turbo | 28:15 |
14. 5. 2000, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • entries/finish - ?/51 • asphalt 48.40 km • Other years
1. | Blairon Philippe - Denays Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 27:34 | |||
2. | Delchambre Patrick - Gallet Eddy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 27:46 | |||
3. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Mazda 323 GT-R | 27:49 |
1. | Delchambre Patrick - Gallet Eddy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 27:46 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Mazda 323 GT-R | 27:49 | |||
3. | Van den Broecke Rudy - Joachim Eric | BMW 325i E30 | 29:40 |
21. 5. 2000, Sombreffe • entries/finish - ?/77 • asphalt 40.80 km • Other years
1. | Gallet Vincent - Hardenne Joseph | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 21:10.6 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 21:18.4 | |||
3. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Mazda 323 GT-R | 21:23.1 |
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Mazda 323 GT-R | 21:23.1 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 21:31.4 | |||
3. | Brion Philippe - Lefevre Steve | Volkswagen Polo GT | 21:56.6 |
11. 6. 2000, Haillot • entries/finish - ?/92 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lamquet Michel - Deweerdt Axelle | Porsche 911 SC | 22:58.8 | |||
2. | Roose Dany - Hardenne Virginie | Audi Coupé S2 | 23:31.3 | |||
3. | Gallet Vincent - Gallet Eddy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 23:38.2 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 23:42.5 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Mazda 323 GT-R | 23:42.9 | |||
3. | Damsin Josué - Sinet Catherine | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 23:57.9 |
30. 7. 2000, Ciney • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 19.60 km • Other years
13. 8. 2000, Poucet • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 56.00 km • Other years
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2000, Tubize • entries/finish - 47/35 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gaban Jean-Marc - Zielonka Frédéric | Porsche 911 RS | 34:44 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Mahaut Benoît | Porsche 911 SC | 36:06 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 36:32 |
1. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Fleurquin Christophe | Lancia Delta HF Turbo | 38:24 | |||
2. | Van den Broecke Rudy - Joachim Eric | BMW 325i E30 | 38:51 | |||
3. | Dor Bernard - Bertrand B. | Opel Corsa A GSi | 39:13 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Lareppe José | - |
[1.] |
[2.] | R |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[2.] | - | - |
764 |
||
2. | Van den Broecke Rudy |
[2.] |
[9.] |
[9.] |
[5.] |
[3.] |
[8.] |
[12.] | - | - |
650 |
||
3. | Vertommen Didier |
[10.] |
[12.] |
[13.] | - |
[7.] |
[12.] |
[15.] | - | - |
644 |
||
4. | Castremanne Philippe | - |
[7.] |
[10.] | - | - | - |
[9.] | - | - |
593 |
||
5. | Dor Bernard |
[3.] | - | - | - | - |
[5.] |
[6.] | - | - |
568 |
||
6. | Wilkin William | - |
[18.] |
[14.] |
[8.] |
[10.] |
[13.] | - | - | - |
566 |
||
7. | Smette Ronald |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
515 |
||
8. | Mayné Didier | - |
[34.] |
[20.] |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
490 |
||
9. | Derua Jean-Claude | - |
[33.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
475 |
||
10. | Decartes Michaël |
[4.] |
[10.] |
[11.] |
[7.] | - |
[7.] | - | - | - |
447 |
||
11. | Baudoux Bernard |
[16.] |
[27.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
369 |
||
12. | Couturiau Jean-Michel |
[20.] |
[39.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
366 |
||
13. | Baivier Thierry | - |
[26.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
362 |
||
14. | Maronet Bruno | R |
R |
[15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
348 |
||
15. | Denis Olivier | - |
[25.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
348 |
||
16. | Hereng Joel |
[26.] |
[51.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
305 |
||
17. | Delaporte Claude |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
285 |
||
18. | Meurant Didier | - |
[46.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
275 |
||
20. | Lemmens Thierry | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
249 |
||
21. | Armand Philippe | - |
[42.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
238 |
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Delaunois Gérard | - |
[1.] |
[2.] | - |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[2.] | - | - |
764 |
||
2. | Joachim Eric |
[2.] |
[9.] | - |
[5.] |
[3.] |
[8.] |
[12.] | - | - |
650 |
||
3. | Laruelle Maryse | - |
[18.] |
[14.] |
[8.] |
[10.] |
[13.] | - | - | - |
574 |
||
4. | Guerrieri Flavia | - |
[33.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
475 |
||
5. | Hins Fanny |
[4.] |
[10.] |
[11.] |
[7.] | - |
[7.] | - | - | - |
447 |
||
6. | Baert Laurent | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
440 |
||
7. | Quertinmont Sébastien | - |
[21.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
441 |
||
8. | Triplot Marie-Jeanne |
[8.] |
[11.] |
[17.] | - |
[9.] |
[14.] | - | - | - |
410 |
||
9. | Van Geel Alain |
[16.] |
[27.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
369 |
||
10. | Ledru Monique |
[20.] |
[39.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
366 |
||
11. | Halin David |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
285 |
||
12. | Cherton Jean-Marc | - |
[36.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
273 |
||
13. | Droulez Stanislas | - |
[46.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
258 |
||
14. | Bomblet Laurence | - |
[38.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
248 |
||
15. | Deflorenne Fransly | - |
[49.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
227 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Horgnies Raymond | 2 | |
= | Lareppe José | 2 | |
3. | Dewulf Philippe | 1 | |
= | Delchambre Patrick | 1 | |
= | Cantraine Emmanuel | 1 |