Season 2022
Germany
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup 2022
winner gets a guest start in final round of ADAC Opel e-Rallye Cup
24. 9. 2022, Forstgut Eickhof • MSG Sulinger Land + MSC Siedenburg • entries/finish - 15/15 • asphalt 13.60 km • Other years
1. | Hasenkamp Leon - Painter Christopher | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 11:25.0 | |||
2. | Fölling Pascal - Noll Linus | 11:25.0 | ||||
3. | Steinbrecher Leon - Hackmann Simon | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 11:33.6 |
1. | Hasenkamp Leon - Painter Christopher | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 11:25.0 | |||
2. | Fölling Pascal - Noll Linus | 11:25.0 | ||||
3. | Steinbrecher Leon - Hackmann Simon | ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 11:33.6 |
all drivers were obligated to use a Citroen DS3 R1 in the first stage and a Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 in the second stage
24. 9. 2022, Forstgut Eickhof • MSG Sulinger Land + MSC Siedenburg • entries/finish - 15/15 • asphalt 12.20 km • Other years
1. | Leitner David - Felke Ann | 10:48.7 | ||||
2. | Dreiling Paul - Schuhej Jeanette | 10:49.3 | ||||
3. | Rehm Nico - Rheinwalt Jochen | ADAC Pfalz | 10:55.3 |
1. | Leitner David - Felke Ann | 10:48.7 | ||||
2. | Dreiling Paul - Schuhej Jeanette | 10:49.3 | ||||
3. | Rehm Nico - Rheinwalt Jochen | ADAC Pfalz | 10:55.3 |
all drivers were obligated to use a Suzuki Swift Sport Mk5 in the first stage and a Citroen DS3 R1 in the second stage
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||
1. | Hasenkamp Leon |
30 [1.] |
13 [7.] |
43 |
||
2. | Dreiling Paul |
19 [4.] |
24 [2.] |
43 |
||
3. | Leitner David |
11 [8.] |
30 [1.] |
41 |
||
4. | Fölling Pascal |
30 [2.] |
9 [9.] |
39 |
||
5. | Rehm Nico |
13 [7.] |
21 [3.] |
34 |
||
6. | Bächmann Cedrik |
15 [6.] |
19 [4.] |
34 |
||
7. | Steinbrecher Leon |
21 [3.] |
7 [10.] |
28 |
||
8. | Kaulen Lars |
17 [5.] |
11 [8.] |
28 |
||
9. | Möller Gerrit |
7 [10.] |
17 [5.] |
24 |
||
10. | Lange Sebastian |
2 [14.] |
15 [6.] |
17 |
||
11. | Trampert Kristin |
9 [9.] |
5 [11.] |
14 |
||
12. | Donkel Darian |
5 [11.] |
4 [12.] |
9 |
||
13. | Witte Henrik |
4 [12.] |
2 [14.] |
6 |
||
14. | Remmert Maro |
3 [13.] |
1 [15.] |
4 |
||
15. | Mathes Michael |
1 [15.] |
3 [13.] |
4 |