Season 2022
Germany
ADAC Clubsport Rallye Sprint Cup Süd 2022
4. 6. 2022, Nußloch • ADAC Nordbaden e.V. • entries/finish - 11/11 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Donkel Darian - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:15.8 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:16.2 | |||
3. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:38.7 |
1. | Donkel Darian - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:15.8 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:16.2 | |||
3. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:38.7 |
4. 6. 2022, Nußloch • ADAC Nordbaden e.V. • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:17.0 | |||
2. | Ertl Christoph - Friedel Lara Mae | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:23.3 | |||
3. | Mathes Michael - Müller Luisa | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:24.0 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:17.0 | |||
2. | Ertl Christoph - Friedel Lara Mae | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:23.3 | |||
3. | Mathes Michael - Müller Luisa | Citroën DS3 R1 | 10:24.0 |
25. 6. 2022, Bopfingen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt 6.20 km • Other years
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:47.8 | |||
2. | Donkel Darian - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:56.4 | |||
3. | Ertl Christoph - Friedel Lara Mae | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:59.5 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:47.8 | |||
2. | Donkel Darian - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:56.4 | |||
3. | Ertl Christoph - Friedel Lara Mae | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:59.5 |
25. 6. 2022, Bopfingen • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 10/10 • asphalt 6.20 km • Other years
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:47.8 | |||
2. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:50.3 | |||
3. | Bächmann Cedrik - Dinkel Marcel | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:56.2 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:47.8 | |||
2. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:50.3 | |||
3. | Bächmann Cedrik - Dinkel Marcel | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:56.2 |
23. 7. 2022, Aldersbach • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 11/11 • gravel • Other years
1. | Mathes Michael - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:04.2 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Dinkel Marcel | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:09.6 | |||
3. | Ertl Christoph - Seidl David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:13.3 |
1. | Mathes Michael - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:04.2 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Dinkel Marcel | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:09.6 | |||
3. | Ertl Christoph - Seidl David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:13.3 |
23. 7. 2022, Aldersbach • ADAC Südbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 10/? • gravel • Other years
All crews used the same cars given by the organizers. Two crews were unable to compete after both of those cars were broke down, the event was therefore cancelled. No final results were issued.
17. 9. 2022, KTM Ring Höchstädt • ADAC Nordbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 9/8 • gravel • Other years
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:46.2 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:59.2 | |||
3. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:00.5 |
1. | Lange Sebastian - Lange Miriam | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:46.2 | |||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik - Seidl Anna-Maria | Citroën DS3 R1 | 5:59.2 | |||
3. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 6:00.5 |
17. 9. 2022, KTM Ring Höchstädt • ADAC Nordbayern e.V. • entries/finish - 9/9 • gravel • Other years
1. | Mathes Michael - Lutz Tamara | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:35.6 | |||
2. | Huber Max - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:37.3 | |||
3. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:44.0 |
1. | Mathes Michael - Lutz Tamara | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:35.6 | |||
2. | Huber Max - Leitner David | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:37.3 | |||
3. | Leitner David - Huber Max | Citroën DS3 R1 | 7:44.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Lange Sebastian |
21 [3.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
19 [4.] | R |
30 [1.] |
19 [4.] |
179 |
||
2. | Bächmann Cedrik |
24 [2.] |
19 [4.] |
19 [4.] |
21 [3.] |
24 [2.] | - |
24 [2.] |
17 [5.] |
148 |
||
3. | Mathes Michael |
19 [4.] |
21 [3.] |
9 [9.] |
19 [4.] |
30 [1.] | R |
19 [4.] |
30 [1.] |
147 |
||
4. | Leitner David |
17 [5.] |
13 [7.] |
15 [6.] |
24 [2.] |
15 [6.] | - |
21 [3.] |
21 [3.] |
126 |
||
5. | Donkel Darian |
30 [1.] |
17 [5.] |
24 [2.] |
15 [6.] |
9 [9.] | - |
15 [6.] |
15 [6.] |
125 |
||
6. | Ertl Christoph |
11 [8.] |
24 [2.] |
21 [3.] |
17 [4.] |
21 [3.] | - | - | - |
94 |
||
7. | Huber Max |
5 [11.] |
15 [6.] |
13 [7.] |
13 [7.] |
17 [5.] | - | R |
24 [2.] |
87 |
||
8. | Terhar Moritz |
15 [6.] |
9 [9.] |
17 [5.] |
11 [8.] |
11 [8.] | - |
11 [8.] |
11 [8.] |
85 |
||
9. | Klapdohr Marcus |
13 [7.] |
7 [10.] |
11 [8.] |
9 [9.] |
13 [7.] | - |
17 [5.] |
13 [7.] |
83 |
||
10. | Theuer Joshua Benjamin |
9 [9.] |
11 [8.] | - | - |
7 [10.] | - |
13 [7.] |
9 [9.] |
49 |
||
11. | Friedel Lara Mae |
7 [10.] | - |
7 [10.] |
7 [10.] |
5 [11.] | - | - | - |
26 |