Season 2020
Russia
Russia 2020
24. 1. – 25. 1. 2020, Lakhdenpokhya • entries/finish - 24/16 • snow - ice 122.10 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Lebedik Dmitriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 53:48.8 | ||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | MR-Motorsport | 53:58.8 | ||
3. | Russkikh Roman - Chumak Dmitriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 54:15.0 |
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Lebedik Dmitriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 53:48.8 | ||
2. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | MR-Motorsport | 53:58.8 | ||
3. | Russkikh Roman - Chumak Dmitriy | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 54:15.0 |
25. 7. – 26. 7. 2020, Asbest • entries/finish - 21/16 • gravel 134.80 km - (cancelled 14.80 km) • Other years
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 1:07:59.1 | ||
2. | Remennik Sergey - Danilova Marina | Ford Fiesta Proto | 1:10:21.6 | |||
3. | Vostryakov Artem - Golubev Evgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:11:57.5 |
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 1:07:59.1 | ||
2. | Vostryakov Artem - Golubev Evgeniy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:11:57.5 | |||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Ford Fiesta R5 | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:12:29.0 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2020, Sortavala • entries/finish - 33/15 • gravel 128.44 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 59:37.6 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor | Lada Granta Proto | R8 | 1:01:13.4 | ||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 1:02:02.3 |
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 59:37.6 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor | Lada Granta Proto | R8 | 1:01:13.4 | ||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 1:02:02.3 |
1. 10. – 4. 10. 2020, Pskov • entries/finish - 31/25 • gravel 102.34 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 47:32.4 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor | Lada Granta Proto | R8 | 47:33.7 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Suzuki Swift R4 | Prospeed | 49:14.6 |
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Škoda Fabia R5 | TBRacing | 47:32.4 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Pozern Viktor | Lada Granta Proto | R8 | 47:33.7 | ||
3. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Suzuki Swift R4 | Prospeed | 49:14.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
180 |
||
2. | Bulantsev Igor |
34 [4.] |
40 [3.] | R |
40 [3.] |
114 |
||
3. | Vostryakov Artem |
17 [10.] |
48 [2.] |
27 [6.] |
24 [7.] |
99 |
||
4. | Voronov Dmitriy | R |
- |
48 [2.] |
48 [2.] |
96 |
||
5. | Andryushchenko Timophey |
30 [5.] |
34 [4.] | R |
12 [14.] |
76 |
||
6. | Muradian Artur | - | - |
34 [4.] |
34 [4.] |
68 |
||
7. | Mescheryakov Vadim |
12 [14.] |
24 [7.] |
21 [8.] |
9 [17.] |
54 |
||
8. | Lotvinov Ilya |
48 [2.] | - | R |
- |
48 |
||
9. | Rogozin Alexander | - |
30 [5.] | R |
17 [10.] |
47 |
||
10. | Bodrov Anton | - | - |
30 [5.] |
14 [12.] |
44 |
||
11. | Russkikh Roman |
40 [3.] | - | - | - |
40 |
||
11. | Shcherbakov Pavel | - | - |
40 [3.] | - |
40 |
||
13. | Petrov Sergey | R |
19 [9.] |
15 [11.] | R |
34 |
||
14. | Prokhorov Vyacheslav | - | - | - |
30 [5.] |
30 |
||
15. | Pobedonostsev Alexey |
27 [6.] | - | R |
- |
27 |
||
15. | Rostilov Denis | - |
27 [6.] | R |
- |
27 |
||
15. | Petrov Alexey | - | - | - |
27 [6.] |
27 |
||
18. | Ryabov Dmitriy |
24 [7.] | - | R |
2 [24.] |
26 |
||
18. | Mironov Mikhail | - | - |
19 [9.] |
7 [19.] |
26 |
||
20. | Nazarov Maxim |
19 [9.] | - | - |
6 [20.] |
25 |
||
21. | Kovalenko Denis | - | - |
24 [7.] | - |
24 |
||
22. | Poronkin Evgeniy | - | - | R |
21 [8.] |
21 |
||
22. | Donets Alexandr | R |
- |
17 [10.] |
4 [22.] |
21 |
||
22. | Demyanchuk Stepan |
21 [8.] | R |
R |
- |
21 |
||
22. | Devyatykh Pavel | - |
21 [8.] | - | - |
21 |
||
26. | Bezrukov Matvyei | - | - | - |
19 [9.] |
19 |
||
27. | Komogaev Pavel | - |
17 [10.] | R |
- |
17 |
||
28. | Chernetskikh Andrey | - | - | - |
15 [11.] |
15 |
||
28. | Minin Vladislav | - |
15 [11.] | - | - |
15 |
||
28. | Shcherbakov Rodion |
15 [11.] | R |
- | R |
15 |
||
31. | Tregubov Vladimir | - | R |
14 [12.] | - |
14 |
||
31. | Zavolokin Gleb |
14 [12.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
31. | Maksimov Maksim | - |
14 [12.] | - | - |
14 |
||
34. | Ryazanov Yuriy |
13 [13.] | - | - | - |
13 |
||
34. | Plaksin Alexey | - |
13 [13.] | - | - |
13 |
||
34. | Toporov Oleg | - | - | - |
13 [13.] |
13 |
||
34. | Alekseev Mikhail | - | - |
13 [13.] | - |
13 |
||
38. | Rostilov Daniil | - |
12 [14.] | - | - |
12 |
||
38. | Kiselev Sergey | - | - |
12 [14.] | - |
12 |
||
40. | Shlyamin Alexey |
11 [15.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
40. | Zaytsev Aleksandr | - | - | - |
11 [15.] |
11 |
||
42. | "Luka Slavin" |
10 [16.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
42. | Nikonov Vyacheslav | - | - | - |
10 [16.] |
10 |
||
44. | Gromov Denis | R |
- | - |
8 [18.] |
8 |
||
45. | Oleynikov Andrey | - | - | R |
5 [21.] |
5 |
||
46. | Bashmakov Alexey | - | - | - |
3 [23.] |
3 |
||
47. | Maksimov Oleg | - | - | - |
1 [25.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Fedorov Yaroslav | - |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
180 |
||
2. | Gendelman Mikhail |
34 [4.] |
40 [3.] |
R
|
40 [3.] |
114 |
||
3. | Golubev Evgeniy |
17 [10.] |
48 [2.] |
27 [6.] |
24 [7.] |
99 |
||
4. | Pozern Viktor |
R
|
- |
48 [2.] |
48 [2.] |
96 |
||
5. | Chupakhin Oleg |
30 [5.] |
34 [4.] |
R
|
12 [14.] |
76 |
||
6. | Kulikov Yuriy | - | - |
34 [4.] |
34 [4.] |
68 |
||
7. | Chumak Dmitriy |
40 [3.] | - |
R
|
21 [8.] |
61 |
||
8. | Lebedik Dmitriy |
60 [1.] | - | - | - |
60 |
||
9. | Shevtsov Pavel |
48 [2.] | - |
R
|
- |
48 |
||
10. | Topolev Denis | - |
30 [5.] |
R
|
17 [10.] |
47 |
||
11. | Ter-Oganesiants Igor | - | - |
30 [5.] |
14 [12.] |
44 |
||
12. | Ignatov Alexey |
12 [14.] |
12 [14.] |
21 [8.] |
9 [17.] |
42 |
||
13. | Goryunov Alexey | - | - |
40 [3.] | - |
40 |
||
14. | Chapaev Kirill | - | - | - |
30 [5.] |
30 |
||
15. | Troshkin Georgiy | - |
27 [6.] |
R
|
- |
27 |
||
15. | Penkov Nikolay |
27 [6.] | - |
R
|
- |
27 |
||
15. | Vereschagin Andrey | - | - | - |
27 [6.] |
27 |
||
18. | Romantsev Maxim | - | - |
19 [9.] |
7 [19.] |
26 |
||
18. | Boytsev Ilya |
24 [7.] | - |
R
|
2 [24.] |
26 |
||
20. | Girnik Mikhail |
19 [9.] | - | - |
6 [20.] |
25 |
||
21. | Marov Igor | - | - |
24 [7.] | - |
24 |
||
21. | Bezrukov Matvyei | - |
24 [7.] |
R
|
- |
24 |
||
23. | Medvedev Dmitriy | - |
21 [8.] | - | - |
21 |
||
23. | Ivanov Dmitriy | - | - |
17 [10.] |
4 [22.] |
21 |
||
23. | Yakimenko Sergey |
21 [8.] |
R
|
- | - |
21 |
||
26. | Boykinya Sergey | - |
19 [9.] | - |
R
|
19 |
||
26. | Gabdullin Renat | - | - | - |
19 [9.] |
19 |
||
28. | Khurmatullin Rif | - |
17 [10.] |
R
|
- |
17 |
||
29. | Orlov Alexey |
R
|
- |
15 [11.] |
R
|
15 |
||
29. | Shabalin Roman | - | - | - |
15 [11.] |
15 |
||
29. | Egorov Alexey |
15 [11.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
15 |
||
29. | Tregubov Grigoriy | - |
15 [11.] | - | - |
15 |
||
33. | Soskin Mikhail |
14 [12.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
33. | Agalakov Evgeniy | - |
R
|
14 [12.] | - |
14 |
||
33. | Brukovskiy Sergey | - |
14 [12.] | - | - |
14 |
||
36. | Bosyh Andrey | - | - | - |
13 [13.] |
13 |
||
36. | Solntsev Sergey |
13 [13.] | - | - | - |
13 |
||
36. | Pashchinskaya Yuliya | - | - |
13 [13.] | - |
13 |
||
36. | Shaerman Oleg | - |
13 [13.] | - | - |
13 |
||
40. | Kudryavtsev Vladimir | - | - |
12 [14.] | - |
12 |
||
41. | Sapunov Evgeniy | - | - | - |
11 [15.] |
11 |
||
41. | Lysyuk Sergey |
11 [15.] | - | - | - |
11 |
||
43. | Krylov Alexey | - | - | - |
10 [16.] |
10 |
||
43. | "K.Kowalsky" |
10 [16.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
45. | Shatokhina Yulia |
R
|
- | - |
8 [18.] |
8 |
||
46. | Borisenok Nikolay | - | - |
R
|
5 [21.] |
5 |
||
47. | Lyakin Artemiy | - | - |
R
|
3 [23.] |
3 |
||
48. | Semenov Dmitriy | - | - | - |
1 [25.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | ||||||
1. | TBRacing | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | 60 |
2. | Pargolovo Cross Rally Team | - | - | 12 | 20 | 32 |
3. | F-motors rally team | 15 | - | - | - | 15 |
= | R8 | 0 | - | 15 | - | 15 |
= | Mazda MX5CUP | - | 15 | - | - | 15 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy | 4 |
Stage winners
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy | 28 | |
2. | Voronov Dmitriy | 5 | |
3. | Russkikh Roman | 2 | |
= | Lotvinov Ilya | 2 | |
5. | Bulantsev Igor | 1 | |
= | Osipov Alexandr | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gryazin Vasiliy | 33 | |
2. | Voronov Dmitriy | 3 | |
3. | Lotvinov Ilya | 2 |