Season 2017
Australia
Clubman Cup Series - WA 2017
25. 3. 2017 • entries/finish - 30/15 • gravel 115.42 km • Other years
1. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Honda Civic | 1:05:40.9 | |||
2. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:06:22.3 | |||
3. | O'Dowd John - Sheil Kenneth | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Maximum Motorsport | 1:06:52.3 |
1. | Clarke Mitchel - Clarke Stuart | Datsun 1600 | 46:46.0 | |||
2. | Nicoli Brock - Adams Daniel | Hyundai Lantra | 47:39.2 | |||
3. | Stringer Lance - van Saarloos Jace | Nissan Silvia S13 | 48:02.4 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2017 • entries/finish - 47/9 • gravel 97.52 km • Other years
1. | Taylor Molly - Hayes William | Subaru WRX STI | 1:02:55.3 | |||
2. | Bates Harry - McCarthy John | Toyota Corolla TRD S2000 | 1:02:58.4 | |||
3. | Quinn Nathan - Searcy Ben | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:46.5 |
1. | Clarke Mitchel - Clarke Stuart | Datsun 1600 | 52:24.2 | |||
2. | Nicoli Brock - Adams Daniel | Hyundai Lantra | 54:27.6 | |||
3. | Percival Andrew - Pearce Jim | Honda Civic | 55:56.4 |
Stage 8 was runned only by ARC, and cancelled for others sections, therefore we can only include ARC crews in overall classification.
4. 6. 2017 • entries/finish - 38/21 • gravel 90.66 km • Other years
1. | Herridge Dean - Marquet James | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:08:57.0 | |||
2. | Box Nicholas - Payne Todd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:34.8 | |||
3. | Steele Michael - Dewhurst Tracey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:12:36.0 |
1. | Nicoli Brock - Adams Daniel | Hyundai Lantra | 39:49.4 | |||
2. | Bowley Chris - Wade Stephen | Ford Fiesta ST | 41:39.9 | |||
3. | Percival Andrew - Pearce Jim | Honda Civic | 41:44.2 |
8. 7. 2017 • entries/finish - 34/21 • gravel 129.15 km • Other years
1. | Markovic Bradley - Feaver Toni | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:20:07.0 | |||
2. | O'Dowd John - Sheil Kenneth | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:23:03.8 | |||
3. | Macara John - Macara Tahni | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:23:22.6 |
1. | Clarke Mitchel - Clarke Stuart | Datsun 1600 | 1:00:08.9 | |||
2. | Bowley Chris - Wade Stephen | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:02:31.1 | |||
3. | Nicoli Brock - Adams Daniel | Hyundai Lantra | 1:02:39.7 |
9. 9. 2017 • entries/finish - 26/10 • gravel 100.26 km • Other years
1. | Oxley Stephen - Wood Michael | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:10:02.1 | |||
2. | O'Dowd John - Sheil Kenneth | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:12:31.3 | |||
3. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Honda Civic | 1:15:24.6 |
1. | Miles Graeme - Miles Kathy | Mitsubishi Lancer | 50:59.7 | |||
2. | Percival Andrew - Pearce Jim | Honda Civic | 52:17.5 | |||
3. | Bayer Tim - McCagh Garry | Hyundai Excel | 52:26.1 |
14. 10. 2017 • entries/finish - 26/17 • gravel 106.96 km • Other years
1. | O'Dowd John - Sheil Kenneth | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:15:18.0 | |||
2. | Oxley Stephen - Vass Stephen | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:16:43.6 | |||
3. | Wilde Tom - Kirkhouse Madelin | Honda Civic | 1:17:28.4 |
1. | Nicoli Brock - Adams Daniel | Hyundai Lantra | 46:22.6 | |||
2. | Miles Graeme - Miles Kathy | Mitsubishi Lancer | 47:22.1 | |||
3. | Hughes Terry - Smith Monique | Daihatsu Applause | 48:40.9 |
11. 11. 2017 • entries/finish - 20/14 • gravel 82.05 km • Other years
1. | Vlad Razvan - Nicoli Daymon | Ford Fiesta ST | 1:01:38.0 | |||
2. | Stringer Lance - van Saarloos Jace | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:03:08.1 | |||
3. | Courtis Dene - King Robert | Toyota Corolla GT | 1:03:10.1 |
1. | Stringer Lance - van Saarloos Jace | Nissan Silvia S13 | 1:03:08.1 | |||
2. | Nicoli Brock - Adams Daniel | Hyundai Lantra | 1:03:57.8 | |||
3. | Percival Andrew - Pearce Jim | Honda Civic | 1:06:06.6 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Clarke Mitchel | 3 | |
2. | Nicoli Brock | 2 | |
3. | Stringer Lance | 1 | |
= | Miles Graeme | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Clarke Mitchel | 19 | |
2. | Nicoli Brock | 8 | |
3. | Stringer Lance | 5 | |
4. | Miles Graeme | 2 | |
5. | Pérard Benjamin | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Clarke Mitchel | 19 | |
2. | Stringer Lance | 6 | |
= | Nicoli Brock | 6 | |
4. | Miles Graeme | 4 |