Season 2015
FIA
Euro Rallye Trophée 2015
6. 3. – 7. 3. 2015, St. Wendel • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt - gravel 135.32 km • Other years
1. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:28:30.4 | ||
2. | Färber Frank - Schaaf Peter | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:30:55.2 | ||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 |
1. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Lugano Racing Team | 1:31:06.8 | ||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:47.1 | |||
3. | Leschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Peugeot 207 S2000 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:36:06.6 |
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2015, Dinant • entries/finish - 135/71 • asphalt 144.62 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Lannoy Hansy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:27:14 | |||
2. | Stéveny Philippe - Portier Xavier | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:29:09 | |||
3. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:20 |
1. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:20 | |||
2. | Reiland Dieter - Reiland Claudia | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:33:22 | |||
3. | Munhowen Yann - Wanderscheid Patricia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:34:35 |
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Schlitz • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 143.26 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:27:01.1 | |||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:27:04.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:43.8 |
1. | Leschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Peugeot 207 S2000 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:30:44.2 | ||
2. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Losheim e.V. | 1:38:29.1 |
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, Chenôve • ASA Dijon Côte d'Or • entries/finish - 65/41 • asphalt 132.40 km • Other years
1. | Bouhot Etienne - Le Morillon Christopher | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:05:32.8 | |||
2. | Mougin Antonin - Diottin Florent | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:05:36.2 | |||
3. | Vaison Christophe - Deziré Frédéric | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:07:03.8 |
1. | Broschart Jörg - Rath Alexander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:59.6 | |||
2. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:14:28.1 | |||
3. | Klemund Dirk - Eichenauer Nico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:45.7 |
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2015, Lure • ASA Luronne • entries/finish - 85/55 • asphalt 125.20 km • Other years
1. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:16.8 | |||
2. | Roussel Christophe - Dufay Raphaël | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:14:46.9 | |||
3. | Grosjean Nicolas - Eble Julien | Peugeot 106 S16 | 1:15:57.7 |
1. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:16:51.5 | |||
2. | Broschart Jörg - Zenz Dennis | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:19:05.7 | |||
3. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:21:36.2 |
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2015, Mirecourt • entries/finish - 83/47 • asphalt 128.10 km • Other years
1. | Reutter Paul - Landais Vincent | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:08:26.0 | |||
2. | Mourey Steve - Choffel Pauline | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:08:37.5 | |||
3. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:09:41.6 |
1. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 1:09:41.6 | |||
2. | Zimmer Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 1:10:45.1 | |||
3. | Gengler Patrick - Roche Yannick | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:14:55.6 |
22. 8. – 23. 8. 2015, Marloie • entries/finish - 115/64 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Jacob Didier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:21:30 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Antoine Gregory | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:24:16 | |||
3. | Zimmer Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | BMW M3 E46 | 1:24:19 |
1. | Zimmer Steve - Brachtenbach Michèle | BMW M3 E46 | 1:24:19 | |||
2. | Munhowen Yann - Wanderscheid Patricia | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:27:15 | |||
3. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Fiesta R2T | 1:29:03 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2015, Bièvre • entries/finish - 116/71 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Palizeul Virginie | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:10:10 | |||
2. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:13:11 | |||
3. | Martin Olivier - Etienne Frédéric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:31 |
1. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 1:19:56 | |||
2. | Klemund Dirk - Eichenauer Nico | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:22:02 | |||
3. | Legros Régis - Bailly Fabian | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:25:54 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2015, Lebach • entries/finish - 49/32 • asphalt 118.38 km • Other years
1. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TGS Worldwide OU | 1:14:10.5 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:15:54.5 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:16:05.7 |
1. | Hahn Heiko - Maurer Stephan | BMW M3 E36 Compact | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 1:23:06.4 | ||
2. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:23:39.6 | |||
3. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Losheim e.V. | 1:24:16.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Schmitt Benjamin |
32 [4.] |
21 [8.] |
21 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
17 [3.] | - |
5 R |
13 [1.] |
53 [3.] |
177 |
||
2. | Gregorius Jacques |
28 [7.] |
24 [7.] | - | - | - |
12 [4.] |
15 [4.] | - |
51 [4.] |
130 |
||
3. | Broschart Jörg |
31 [2.] |
38 [1.] | - |
13 [1.] |
15 [2.] | - | - | - |
20 R |
117 |
||
4. | Zimmer Steve |
17 [9.] |
30 [4.] | - | - | - |
13 [2.] |
25 [1.] | - |
20 |
105 |
||
5. | Gengler Patrick |
28 [6.] |
27 [5.] | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - |
34 [2.] |
104 |
||
6. | Munhowen Yann | - |
33 [3.] | - | - | - |
5 R |
20 [2.] | - |
25 R |
83 |
||
7. | Legros Régis | - |
14 [10.] | - |
5 R | - | - |
18 [6.] |
23 [3.] |
15 |
75 |
||
8. | Hunziker Urs |
29 [1.] | - | - | - |
12 [1.] |
14 [1.] | - | - |
15 |
70 |
||
9. | Klemund Dirk |
5 R | - |
5 R |
10 [3.] | - | - | - |
13 [2.] |
23 [5.] |
56 |
||
10. | Konrath Andreas |
5 R |
22 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
5 R | - |
19 [6.] |
51 |
||
11. | Hahn Heiko | - | - | - | - |
5 R |
9 [5.] | - | - |
33 [1.] |
47 |
||
12. | Souvigné Mike |
30 [5.] |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
45 |
||
12. | Reiland Dieter |
5 R |
35 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
45 |
||
14. | Leschhorn Nico |
25 [3.] | - |
18 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
||
15. | Kellen Bob | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
5 R |
17 [3.] | - |
15 |
42 |
||
16. | Jacoby Gilles | - |
26 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
31 |
||
17. | König Patrick |
25 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
||
17. | Hickethier Christian |
5 R |
5 R | - | - |
5 R | - | - | - |
10 |
25 |
||
17. | Grandjean Didier | - |
5 R | - | - | - | - |
15 [5.] |
5 R | - |
25 |
||
20. | Stockmeier Hendrik |
5 R |
5 R |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
20 |
||
21. | Lorenz Thomas |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
21. | Satorius Björn |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
21. | Schwamm Friedrich |
5 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Hunziker Urs | 3 | |
2. | Broschart Jörg | 2 | |
3. | Schmitt Benjamin | 1 | |
= | Leschhorn Nico | 1 | |
= | Zimmer Steve | 1 | |
= | Hahn Heiko | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Broschart Jörg | 31 | |
2. | Hunziker Urs | 23 | |
3. | Zimmer Steve | 22 | |
4. | Leschhorn Nico | 12 | |
5. | Schmitt Benjamin | 11 | |
6. | Hahn Heiko | 3 | |
7. | Klemund Dirk | 2 | |
8. | Satorius Björn | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Zimmer Steve | 29 | |
2. | Broschart Jörg | 28 | |
3. | Hunziker Urs | 22 | |
4. | Leschhorn Nico | 12 | |
5. | Schmitt Benjamin | 11 | |
6. | Hahn Heiko | 3 | |
7. | Klemund Dirk | 1 |