Season 2015
Ukraine
Ukraine Liman Cup 2015
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, Mykolaiv • entries/finish - 47/34 • gravel 122.40 km • Other years
1. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:04:46.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:05:04.3 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Express Auto | 1:05:38.1 |
1. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:04:46.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:05:04.3 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Express Auto | 1:05:38.1 |
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Odessa • entries/finish - 60/32 • gravel 121.20 km • Other years
1. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Odessa Rally Team | 1:03:55.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:05:18.7 | ||
3. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:05:33.2 |
1. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Odessa Rally Team | 1:03:55.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:05:18.7 | ||
3. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:05:33.2 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2015, Mykolaiv • entries/finish - 50/37 • gravel 123.60 km • Other years
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:08:58.1 | ||
2. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:09:04.4 | ||
3. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:09:38.1 |
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:08:58.1 | ||
2. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:09:04.4 | ||
3. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:09:38.1 |
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2015, Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy • entries/finish - 41/? • gravel 84.00 km • Other years
1. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:01:07.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:01:20.9 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:01:59.9 |
1. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:01:07.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:01:20.9 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:01:59.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Seredenko Vladislav |
10 [1.] | R |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
30 |
||
2. | Malov Pavlo |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
28 |
||
3. | Kobenok Vasyl | R |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
26 |
||
4. | Kolesov Kostiantyn |
5 [4.] |
4 [5.] |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
19 |
||
5. | Andriushchenko Fedir |
4 [5.] | - |
4 [5.] |
4 [5.] |
12 |
||
6. | Anisimov Mykhailo |
6 [3.] | - |
2 [7.] | - |
8 |
||
7. | Khorolskyi Artem | - |
6 [3.] | R |
R |
6 |
||
8. | Saifudinov Oleksiy | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |
||
9. | Yefimov Genadiy | - | - |
1 [8.] |
3 [6.] |
4 |
||
10. | Volokha Artem | R |
- |
3 [6.] | - |
3 |
||
11. | Faiuk Sergiy | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 |
||
12. | Grynevich Yevgen |
3 [6.] | R |
R |
R |
3 |
||
13. | Shchupkin Igor | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
14. | Kozin Roman | - |
2 [8.] | - | - |
2 |
||
15. | Lutsiak Mykhailo | - |
1 [7.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Stoichev Viacheslav |
10 [1.] |
R
|
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
30 |
||
2. | Panteley Oleg |
R
|
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
26 |
||
3. | Bondarenko Yevhen |
5 [4.] |
4 [5.] |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
19 |
||
4. | Fedorenko Dmytro | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
12 |
||
5. | Kutkovskyi Illia |
4 [5.] | - |
4 [5.] |
4 [5.] |
12 |
||
6. | Andriyevskyi Sergiy |
6 [3.] | - |
2 [7.] | - |
8 |
||
7. | Ulianov Yevgen | - |
8 [2.] | - | - |
8 |
||
8. | Gandziuk Glib |
8 [2.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
9. | Arych Oleksandr | - |
6 [3.] |
R
|
R
|
6 |
||
10. | Pyshchyk Dmytro | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |
||
11. | Olisaev Igor | - | - |
1 [8.] |
3 [6.] |
4 |
||
12. | Volokha Ganna | - | - |
3 [6.] | - |
3 |
||
13. | Artemov Viktor | - |
3 [6.] | - | - |
3 |
||
14. | Grynevich Tetiana |
3 [6.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
3 |
||
15. | Adushev Denys | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
16. | Vansovych Sergiy | - |
2 [8.] | - | - |
2 |
||
17. | Kizyma Mykhailo | - |
1 [7.] | - | - |
1 |