Season 2015
Ukraine
Ukraine Liman Cup 2015
23. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, Mykolaiv • entries/finish - 47/34 • gravel 122.40 km • Other years
1. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:04:46.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:05:04.3 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Express Auto | 1:05:38.1 |
1. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:04:46.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:05:04.3 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Andriushchenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Express Auto | 1:05:38.1 |
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2015, Odessa • entries/finish - 60/32 • gravel 121.20 km • Other years
1. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Odessa Rally Team | 1:03:55.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:05:18.7 | ||
3. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:05:33.2 |
1. | Kochmar Yuriy - Koval Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Odessa Rally Team | 1:03:55.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:05:18.7 | ||
3. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:05:33.2 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2015, Mykolaiv • entries/finish - 50/37 • gravel 123.60 km • Other years
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:08:58.1 | ||
2. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:09:04.4 | ||
3. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:09:38.1 |
1. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:08:58.1 | ||
2. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:09:04.4 | ||
3. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:09:38.1 |
17. 10. – 18. 10. 2015, Bilgorod-Dnistrovskyy • entries/finish - 41/? • gravel 84.00 km • Other years
1. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:01:07.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:01:20.9 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:01:59.9 |
1. | Topor Ruslan - Perova Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:01:07.7 | ||
2. | Sydorov Denys - Romanov Mykola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Virtus Racing | 1:01:20.9 | ||
3. | Dolot Oleksiy - Kasap Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ultra GP | 1:01:59.9 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Sydorov Denys |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
34 |
||
2. | Dolot Oleksiy |
10 [1.] | R |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
24 |
||
3. | Topor Ruslan |
[22.] |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
22 |
||
4. | Shapovalov Yuriy | R |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] | - |
10 |
||
5. | Kochmar Yuriy | - |
10 [1.] | - | - |
10 |
||
6. | Rotkevych Dmytro | R |
2 [7.] | R |
5 [4.] |
7 |
||
7. | Tananevych Dmytro |
[12.] |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] | R |
7 |
||
8. | Khomitskyi Yuriy | - |
3 [6.] |
4 [5.] | - |
7 |
||
9. | Petrenko Volodymyr |
6 [3.] | R |
1 [8.] | - |
7 |
||
10. | Gandzha Borys |
4 [5.] | R |
2 [7.] | - |
6 |
||
11. | Rel Dmytro |
1 [8.] | R |
R |
4 [5.] |
5 |
||
12. | Korzun Anton |
5 [4.] | R |
R |
- |
5 |
||
13. | Gontovyi Pavlo | R |
[9.] |
[10.] |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
14. | Potiiko Serhii |
2 [7.] |
1 [8.] |
[9.] | R |
3 |
||
15. | Kuznetsov Mykola |
3 [6.] | - | - | - |
3 |
||
16. | Seredenko Vladislav |
[11.] | R |
[12.] |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
17. | Protsenko Viacheslav | - | - | R |
1 [8.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Romanov Mykola |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
34 |
||
2. | Kasap Dmytro |
10 [1.] |
R
|
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
24 |
||
3. | Perova Marina |
[22.] |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
22 |
||
4. | Shumakov Liubomyr |
R
|
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] | - |
10 |
||
5. | Koval Sergiy | - |
10 [1.] | - | - |
10 |
||
6. | Voronoy Oleksandr |
R
|
2 [7.] |
R
|
5 [4.] |
7 |
||
7. | Donskoi Oleksandr |
3 [6.] | - | - |
4 [5.] |
7 |
||
8. | Leonov Yevgen | - |
3 [6.] |
4 [5.] | - |
7 |
||
9. | Sebov Oleg |
[12.] |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] |
R
|
7 |
||
10. | Kolesnyk Taras |
4 [5.] |
R
|
2 [7.] | - |
6 |
||
11. | Andriushchenko Dmytro |
6 [3.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
12. | Gorbik Oleksandr |
5 [4.] |
R
|
[16.] | - |
5 |
||
13. | Zavgodorniy Oleksandr |
R
|
- | - |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
14. | Feldman Oleksandr |
2 [7.] |
1 [8.] |
[9.] |
R
|
3 |
||
15. | Stoichev Viacheslav |
[11.] |
R
|
[12.] |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
16. | Sergiyenko Sergiy | - | - |
R
|
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
17. | Chornei Mykhailo | - |
R
|
1 [8.] | - |
1 |
||
18. | Storchak Igor |
1 [8.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Dolot Oleksiy | 1 | |
= | Kochmar Yuriy | 1 | |
= | Sydorov Denys | 1 | |
= | Topor Ruslan | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Dolot Oleksiy | 7 | |
= | Sydorov Denys | 7 | |
3. | Kochmar Yuriy | 6 | |
4. | Topor Ruslan | 4 |
Rally leaders
1. | Sydorov Denys | 7 | |
2. | Kochmar Yuriy | 6 | |
= | Topor Ruslan | 6 | |
4. | Dolot Oleksiy | 5 |