Season 2019
Ukraine
Ukraine Liman Cup 2019
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2019, Severynovka • entries/finish - 31/16 • gravel 120.00 km • Other years
1. | Potiiko Serhii - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:51.4 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Dembytska Anita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:09:18.3 | ||
3. | Bakai Daria - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:42.5 |
1. | Potiiko Serhii - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:08:51.4 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Dembytska Anita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:09:18.3 | ||
3. | Bakai Daria - Vilchynskyi Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:09:42.5 |
22. 6. – 23. 6. 2019 • entries/finish - 26/12 • gravel 108.00 km • Other years
1. | Davidenko Oleksiy - Lugan Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:20:04.8 | |||
2. | Polosukhyn Oleksandr - Polosukhyna Ganna | Škoda Fabia | 1:20:33.7 | |||
3. | Kuznetsov Oleksandr - Kobenok Vasyl | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:21:49.4 |
1. | Davidenko Oleksiy - Lugan Volodymyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:20:04.8 | |||
2. | Polosukhyn Oleksandr - Polosukhyna Ganna | Škoda Fabia | 1:20:33.7 | |||
3. | Kuznetsov Oleksandr - Kobenok Vasyl | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:21:49.4 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Shchurovtsi • entries/finish - 24/18 • gravel 90.00 km • Other years
1. | Protsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:14.5 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Dembytska Anita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:26.2 | |||
3. | Shevchenko Andriy - Levishchenko Valeriya | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:00:10.5 |
1. | Protsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:14.5 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Dembytska Anita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:26.2 | |||
3. | Shevchenko Andriy - Levishchenko Valeriya | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:00:10.5 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Odessa • entries/finish - 47/30 • gravel 120.00 km • Other years
1. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:24.6 | |||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:16:00.1 | |||
3. | Protsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:19.7 |
1. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:15:24.6 | |||
2. | Khomitskyi Yuriy - Roshchenko Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:16:00.1 | |||
3. | Protsenko Viacheslav - Sergiyenko Sergiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:16:19.7 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2019, Dergachi • entries/finish - 32/19 • gravel 120.00 km • Other years
1. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:39.0 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Dembytska Anita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:21:03.7 | ||
3. | Potiiko Serhii - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:21:13.0 |
1. | Korzun Anton - Kononov Pavlo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:17:39.0 | |||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Dembytska Anita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Shapovalov Rally Team | 1:21:03.7 | ||
3. | Potiiko Serhii - Mishyn Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:21:13.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr |
8 [2.] | - |
8 [2.] |
4 [5.] |
8 [2.] |
28 |
||
2. | Polosukhyn Oleksandr | - |
8 [2.] |
4 [5.] | R |
5 [4.] |
17 |
||
3. | Potiiko Serhii |
10 [1.] | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
16 |
||
4. | Protsenko Viacheslav | R |
- |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] | R |
16 |
||
5. | Korzun Anton | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] |
15 |
||
6. | Bakai Daria |
6 [3.] | R |
5 [4.] | R |
R |
11 |
||
7. | Kuznetsov Oleksandr | R |
6 [3.] |
2 [7.] |
1 [7.] | R |
9 |
||
8. | Bilousov Igor |
5 [4.] |
3 [6.] | R |
[8.] |
[13.] |
8 |
||
9. | Svyrydenko Vasyl | - | - |
3 [6.] |
[10.] |
3 [6.] |
6 |
||
10. | Grushevyi Valentyn |
1 [8.] |
4 [5.] |
[13.] | R |
[14.] |
5 |
||
11. | Nadiuk Sergiy |
4 [5.] | R |
[18.] |
[15.] |
[11.] |
4 |
||
12. | Popov Stanislav |
2 [7.] | R |
1 [8.] | R |
R |
3 |
||
13. | Kartuzov Valentyn |
3 [6.] | - |
[9.] | R |
R |
3 |
||
14. | Saifudinov Oleksiy | - | - | - |
[9.] |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
15. | Zinyov Oleksiy | R |
2 [7.] |
[14.] | - | - |
2 |
||
16. | Yefimov Genadiy | - | - | - | R |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
17. | Kobzev Oleksiy | - |
1 [8.] | - | - |
[10.] |
1 |
||
Shapovalov Yuriy | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
- |
10 |
|||
Davidenko Oleksiy | - |
10 [1.] |
- | - | - |
10 |
|||
Khomitskyi Yuriy | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
- |
8 |
|||
Shevchenko Andriy | - | - |
6 [3.] |
- | - |
6 |
|||
Ukolov Mykhailo | - |
5 [4.] |
- | - | - |
5 |
|||
Ivchenko Sergiy | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
|||
Rudkovskyy Serhiy | - | - | - |
3 [6.] |
- |
3 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Dembytska Anita |
8 [2.] | - |
8 [2.] |
4 [5.] |
8 [2.] |
28 |
||
2. | Polosukhyna Ganna | - |
8 [2.] |
4 [5.] |
R
|
5 [4.] |
17 |
||
3. | Mishyn Ivan |
10 [1.] | - | - |
R
|
6 [3.] |
16 |
||
4. | Sergiyenko Sergiy |
R
|
- |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
R
|
16 |
||
5. | Kononov Pavlo | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] |
15 |
||
6. | Kobenok Vasyl |
R
|
6 [3.] |
2 [7.] |
1 [7.] |
R
|
9 |
||
7. | Arych Oleksandr |
5 [4.] |
3 [6.] |
R
|
[8.] |
[13.] |
8 |
||
8. | Babenko Sergiy | - | - |
3 [6.] |
[10.] |
3 [6.] |
6 |
||
9. | Vilchynskyi Oleksandr |
6 [3.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
6 |
||
10. | Sokur Yevgen | - | - |
5 [4.] | - |
R
|
5 |
||
11. | Fedorenko Dmytro |
1 [8.] |
4 [5.] |
[13.] | - | - |
5 |
||
12. | Khorolskyi Andriy |
4 [5.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
- |
4 |
||
13. | Storchak Igor |
2 [7.] |
R
|
1 [8.] |
R
|
R
|
3 |
||
14. | Olisaev Igor |
3 [6.] | - |
[9.] |
R
|
R
|
3 |
||
15. | Pavlik Iryna |
R
|
2 [7.] |
[14.] | - | - |
2 |
||
16. | Shcherbakov Volodymyr | - | - | - |
R
|
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
× | Shumakov Liubomyr | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - |
10 |
||
× | Lugan Volodymyr | - |
10 [1.] | - | - | - |
10 |
||
× | Roshchenko Andriy | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
× | Levishchenko Valeriya | - | - |
6 [3.] | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Kabalin Mykyta | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Ivchenko Anastasia | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
||
× | Nikolaev Andriy | - | - | - |
3 [6.] | - |
3 |
||
× | Pyshchyk Dmytro | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
× | Tymoshchuk Oleksandr | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Team standings
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Shapovalov Rally Team | 9 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 44 |
2. | DENSO X-Team | - | - | - | 18 | - | 18 |
3. | Odessa Rally Team | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | 14 |
4. | Xado Motorsport | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
5. | STAMK Odessa | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Potiiko Serhii | 1 | |
= | Davidenko Oleksiy | 1 | |
= | Protsenko Viacheslav | 1 | |
= | Shapovalov Yuriy | 1 | |
= | Korzun Anton | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Protsenko Viacheslav | 9 | |
2. | Davidenko Oleksiy | 6 | |
3. | Korzun Anton | 4 | |
4. | Potiiko Serhii | 3 | |
5. | Bakai Daria | 2 | |
= | Petrenko Volodymyr | 2 | |
= | Shapovalov Yuriy | 2 | |
8. | Khomitskyi Yuriy | 1 | |
= | Polosukhyn Oleksandr | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Protsenko Viacheslav | 10 | |
2. | Potiiko Serhii | 5 | |
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy | 4 | |
= | Korzun Anton | 4 | |
5. | Davidenko Oleksiy | 3 | |
= | Polosukhyn Oleksandr | 3 | |
7. | Bakai Daria | 1 |