Season 2006
Belgium
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 2006
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2006, Hannut • entries/finish - 170/109 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:18:33 | |||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:19:52 | |||
3. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Escort WRC | 1:20:30 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:24:29 | |||
2. | Béco Frédéric - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën C2 VTS | 1:26:12 | |||
3. | Gilles Francis - Halut François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:53 |
25. 3. – 26. 3. 2006, Dinant • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 130/79 • asphalt 142.17 km • Other years
1. | Bouche Xavier - Delmelle Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:27:12 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:29:50 | |||
3. | Jullien Dominique - Helson David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:30:26 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Gilsoul Nicolas | Citroën C2 VTS | 1:34:32 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 1:35:13 | |||
3. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:37:21 |
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2006, Comines • Lys Racing Team • entries/finish - 102/67 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Tanghe Claudie - d'Ennetières Carine | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:51 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza 555 | 1:08:55 | |||
3. | Monnens Gunther - Grooten Geert | BMW M3 E30 | 1:10:30 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 1:11:59 | |||
2. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:14:28 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:16:45 |
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2006, Solre Saint Géry • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - ?/62 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Roulez Olivier - Hannoteau Frédéric | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:34 | |||
2. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:14:45 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:15:15 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:14:45 | |||
2. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:15:15 | |||
3. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:16:22 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2006, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/78 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:02:32 | |||
2. | Legros Didier - Hanosset Isabelle | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:02:58 | |||
3. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:03:27 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:02:32 | |||
2. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:03:27 | |||
3. | Dumon Pierre - Billon Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:03:37 |
9. 7. 2006, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:05:05 | |||
2. | Dumon Pierre - Billon Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:05:36 | |||
3. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Blaton Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:05:46 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:05:05 | |||
2. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Blaton Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:05:46 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:06:21 |
20. 8. 2006, Marloie • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 187/108 • asphalt • Other years
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Hérion Guy | Škoda Fabia WRC | 1:24:28 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Bodson Johanne | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:25:08 | |||
3. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:25:25 |
1. | Meurens Serge - Pirard Philippe | Renault Clio RS | 1:30:24 | |||
2. | Heckters Kurt - Arimont Aurore | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:31:15 | |||
3. | Wilkin - Wilkin François | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:31:38 |
3. 9. 2006, Bièvre • Promo Racing • entries/finish - ?/73 • asphalt 117.51 km • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:12:09 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Chaboteau Danny | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:13:50 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E36 | 1:14:29 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Gilsoul Nicolas | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:15:57 | |||
2. | Damsin Josué - Sinet Catherine | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 1:16:48 | |||
3. | Heckters Kurt - Zians Marcel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:16:50 |
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2006, Waremme • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 132/85 • asphalt 151.74 km • Other years
1. | Colsoul Bob - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:18:15 | |||
2. | Princen Kris - Geuns Nicolas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:22:36 | |||
3. | Allerts Paul - Eelbode Bram | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 1:23:01 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:23:12 | |||
2. | Humblet Kevin - Monjoie Jérôme | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 1:25:41 | |||
3. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:26:11 |
22. 10. 2006, Sombreffe • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - 160/109 • asphalt 104.40 km • Other years
1. | de Koning Arjen - van Hoof Sander | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 54:48 | |||
2. | Alaerts Wim - Vermeulen Ira | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 57:13 | |||
3. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 57:25 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 57:25 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E36 | 59:11 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Corsa A GSi | 59:47 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Moulin Eric | 6 | |
2. | Béco Frédéric | 2 | |
3. | Horgnies Raymond | 1 | |
= | Meurens Serge | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Moulin Eric | 10 | |
2. | Kornwolf Anthony | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Moulin Eric | 10 | |
2. | Kornwolf Anthony | 2 |