Claudy Desoil Rally
ASAF B-Short Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF B-Short Div 4 #5 • ASAF B-Short Div PH #5 • ASAF B-Short Div SR #5
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ASAF others
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2023, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 3/3 • asphalt 125.20 km
Show event only
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div PH #4 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div SR #4 (coef 1)
27. 5. – 28. 5. 2023, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 80/48 • asphalt 125,20 km
1. | Kirsch Anthony - Blaton Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 58:05 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Citroën DS3 R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 1:00:51 | ||
3. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:01:21 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Stevenaert Alix | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:01:50 | ||
2. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Namur Racing Club | 1:03:31 | ||
3. | Munaro Alban - Lefevre Amandine | Peugeot 306 RS | Bomerée Motor Club | 1:05:44 |
1. | Kirsch Anthony - Blaton Ludovic | Škoda Fabia R5 | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 58:05 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Citroën DS3 R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 1:00:51 | ||
3. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:01:21 |
1. | Regnier Pascal - Furnemont Maryline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 1:06:38 | ||
2. | Buyse Rudy - Balanger Arnaud | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | Hainaut Motor Club | 1:10:44 | ||
3. | Goffaux Pascal - Cochez Benjamin | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Braine Auto Club | 1:11:31 |
1. | Mayné Anthony - Knott Christian | BMW 320 E30 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:06:40 | ||
2. | Saucez Olivier - Ranallo Alessandro | Peugeot 205 GTI | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:07:29 | ||
3. | Wauthier Guy - Glenet Sarah | BMW 323i E21 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:11:02 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #5 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #5
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2022, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 71/40 • asphalt 130,40 km
1. | Delplace Fredericq - Declerck Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:29 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:35 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Mawet Andy | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:04:18 |
1. | Vecoven Geoffray - Van Huffel Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:07:35 | |||
2. | Kirsch Anthony - Dufrane Geraldine | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:09:38 | |||
3. | Gaudin Jean-Julien - Houbotte Amaury | Peugeot 306 | 1:09:43 |
1. | Delplace Fredericq - Declerck Kurt | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:29 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:35 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Mawet Andy | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:04:18 |
1. | Regnier Pascal - Furnemont Maryline | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:10:23 | |||
2. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:10:24 | |||
3. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Toussaint Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:14:43 |
1. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Milleville Patrick | BMW M3 E30 | 1:07:49 | |||
2. | Stas Vincent - Maslowski Aymerik | Opel Manta B | 1:15:21 | |||
3. | Delmotte Pascal - Bruxelmane Alain | BMW E30 | 1:18:33 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #4 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #4
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2021, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • asphalt
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #5 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #5
24. 5. – 4. 5. 2020, Erquelinnes • asphalt
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #4 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #4
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2019, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 91/52 • asphalt 125,20 km
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:17 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 58:57 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:16 |
1. | Walbrecq Lucas - Rossignol Medhy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:03:48 | |||
2. | Hubin Stéphane - Defourny Eric | Opel Omega 3000 | 1:03:57 | |||
3. | Page Hugo - Gibon Julien | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:04:24 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 57:17 | |||
2. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Ford Fiesta R5 | 58:57 | |||
3. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:16 |
1. | Buyse Rudy - Guislain Dylan | Porsche 911 SC | 1:08:46 | |||
2. | Niro Valentino - Derrez Dominique | Opel Ascona A | 1:12:28 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Surson Théo | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:03:00 | |||
2. | Delleuse Christian - Kirsch Jonathan | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:06:33 | |||
3. | Driesen Patrick - Bour Pascale | Opel Ascona B | 1:14:13 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #5 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #5
3. 6. 2018, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 88/48 • asphalt 130,30 km
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:27 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Vertommen Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:57 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:04:27 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:07:02 | |||
2. | Quoniou Frédéric - Salamone Herve | Opel Manta i240 | 1:07:06 | |||
3. | Kirsch Anthony - Dufrane Geraldine | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:08:56 |
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:27 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Vertommen Valentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:03:57 | |||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:04:27 |
1. | Lietaer Paul - Noppe Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:07:16 | |||
2. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Toussaint Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:14:24 | |||
3. | Buyse Rudy - Balanger Arnaud | Porsche 911 SC | 1:15:10 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Surson Théo | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:06:58 | |||
2. | Wauthier Guy - Glenet Sarah | Opel Manta B | 1:19:24 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5
28. 5. 2017, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 105/58 • asphalt 104,80 km
1. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 58:36 | |||
2. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:57 | |||
3. | Vertommen Vincent - Vertommen Corentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:27 |
1. | Vermeiren Steve - Hottelet Jean-Louis | Renault Clio RS | 1:00:48 | |||
2. | Piedboeuf Bertrand - Cochez Benjamin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:01:20 | |||
3. | Marique Eddy - Marique Christopher | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:01:21 |
1. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 58:36 | |||
2. | Cantraine Emmanuel - Decaluwaert Jacques | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:57 | |||
3. | Vertommen Vincent - Vertommen Corentin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 59:27 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #3
29. 5. 2016, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 109/75 • asphalt
1. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:00:33 | |||
2. | Pyck Filip - Plancke Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:06 | |||
3. | Meurens Serge - Deprez Dominique | Ford Fiesta R2T | 1:02:48 |
1. | Lejeune Jean-Yves - Denis Ludovic | Renault Clio RS | 1:03:31 | |||
2. | Piedboeuf Bertrand - Mahieu Christophe | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:03:38 | |||
3. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:04:09 |
1. | Verstaen Christophe - Botson Kris | Opel Astra G OPC | 1:00:33 | |||
2. | Pyck Filip - Plancke Pedro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:06 | |||
3. | Meurens Serge - Deprez Dominique | Ford Fiesta R2T | 1:02:48 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #3
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2015, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 120/78 • asphalt
1. | Hansen Lionel - Toubon André | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 51:17 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Antoine Gregory | Porsche 997 GT3 | 53:01 | |||
3. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:29 |
1. | Verstaen Christophe - Mahieu Christophe | Opel Astra G OPC | 55:30 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 GTI | 56:35 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 57:11 |
1. | Hansen Lionel - Toubon André | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 51:17 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Antoine Gregory | Porsche 997 GT3 | 53:01 | |||
3. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Mouton Laurent | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 53:29 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4
1. 6. 2014, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 105/67 • asphalt
1. | Hansen Lionel - Toubon André | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:03:24 | |||
2. | Benoit Laurent - De Bolle Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:57 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Patrick - Bourgeois Mickaël | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:19 |
1. | Buriau Geoffrey - Pantot Michel | Opel Astra | 1:09:22 | |||
2. | Piedboeuf Bertrand - Carru David | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:09:49 | |||
3. | Nuée Michaël - Stevaux Christopher | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:11:18 |
1. | Hansen Lionel - Toubon André | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:03:24 | |||
2. | Benoit Laurent - De Bolle Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:06:57 | |||
3. | Bourgeois Patrick - Bourgeois Mickaël | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:09:19 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #3
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2013, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 107/73 • asphalt
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Kirsch Anthony | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:05:13 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Deru Philippe | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:55 | |||
3. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:48 |
1. | Verstaen Christophe - Mahieu Christophe | Opel Astra OPC | 1:11:37 | |||
2. | Bouchat Vincent - Brassine Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 1:12:46 | |||
3. | De Roeck Jean-Louis - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:12:51 |
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Kirsch Anthony | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:05:13 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Deru Philippe | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:07:55 | |||
3. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:48 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5
2. 6. – 3. 6. 2012, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 111/76 • asphalt
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Blaton Jean-Pierre | Toyota Corolla WRC | 57:05 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Kirsch Anthony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:44 | |||
3. | Allart Benoît - Surson Théo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:00:01 |
1. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Mahieu Christophe | Peugeot 306 | 1:01:25 | |||
2. | Lapaille Mathieu - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:01:34 | |||
3. | Louis Mathieu - Renard Jean-Michel | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:02:53 |
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Blaton Jean-Pierre | Toyota Corolla WRC | 57:05 | |||
2. | Vertommen Vincent - Kirsch Anthony | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 58:44 | |||
3. | Allart Benoît - Surson Théo | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:00:01 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2011, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 134/81 • asphalt
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Blaton Jean-Pierre | Toyota Corolla WRC | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 52:39 | ||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Desoil Jennifer | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Ecurie Les Volants | 52:48 | ||
3. | Bouvart Rudy - Dernelle Alain | Toyota Corolla WRC | Braine Auto Club | 54:57 |
1. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Chatel Stephane | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 56:57 | ||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Hostelard Catherine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Ecurie des Forêts | 57:51 | ||
3. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Astra G OPC | Braine Auto Club | 58:27 |
1. | Sturbois Sébastien - Blaton Jean-Pierre | Toyota Corolla WRC | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 52:39 | ||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Desoil Jennifer | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Ecurie Les Volants | 52:48 | ||
3. | Bouvart Rudy - Dernelle Alain | Toyota Corolla WRC | Braine Auto Club | 54:57 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2010, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/103 • asphalt
1. | Deferm Hubert - Poulain Audrey | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Ecurie Les Volants | 58:29 | ||
2. | Bourgeois Patrick - Luxen Antoine | Renault Clio R3 | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:03:47 | ||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 996 GT3 | RACB | 1:03:49 |
1. | Bayard Laurent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:04:15 | |||
2. | Castremanne Philippe - Reynaert Marc | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 1:05:11 | ||
3. | Morimont Philippe - Ledent Luc | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie New Racing | 1:05:17 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Poulain Audrey | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Ecurie Les Volants | 58:29 | ||
2. | Bourgeois Patrick - Luxen Antoine | Renault Clio R3 | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:03:47 | ||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Heyndrickx Kurt | Porsche 996 GT3 | RACB | 1:03:49 |
30. 5. – 31. 5. 2009, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ASAF Div PH
1. 6. 2008, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 5/4 • asphalt
1. | Fagot Paul-Henri - Wathelet Thomas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 59:02 | |||
2. | Want Valère - Aelbrecht Sylvie | Porsche 924 | 1:02:35 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Philippe - Dendievel Edith | Ford Anglia | 1:05:02 |
1. | Fagot Paul-Henri - Wathelet Thomas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 59:02 | |||
2. | Want Valère - Aelbrecht Sylvie | Porsche 924 | 1:02:35 | |||
3. | Lemaitre Philippe - Dendievel Edith | Ford Anglia | 1:05:02 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #6 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #6
1. 6. 2008, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/72 • asphalt 114,76 km
1. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:57 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Rosa Michel | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:06:01 | |||
3. | Moulin Eric - Chaudière Christophe | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:09:02 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Chaudière Christophe | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:09:02 | |||
2. | Simeone Daniel - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 1:11:44 | |||
3. | Pirotte Cédric - Peeters Alexandre | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:12:13 |
1. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:57 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Rosa Michel | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:06:01 | |||
3. | Nijs Phil - Boon Joke | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:10:44 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5
3. 6. 2007, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/76 • asphalt
1. | Deferm Hubert - Schmitz Françoise | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:05:02 | |||
2. | Leger Thomas - Dortu François | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:07:09 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E36 | 1:07:21 |
1. | Verstaen Christophe - Verstaen Sébastien | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:08:49 | |||
2. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:09:00 | |||
3. | Buriau Geoffrey - Bertaux Florence | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:09:25 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Schmitz Françoise | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:05:02 | |||
2. | Leger Thomas - Dortu François | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:07:09 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E36 | 1:07:21 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2006, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/78 • asphalt
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:02:32 | |||
2. | Legros Didier - Hanosset Isabelle | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:02:58 | |||
3. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:03:27 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:02:32 | |||
2. | Venant Raphaël - Meunier Samantha | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 1:03:27 | |||
3. | Dumon Pierre - Billon Jean-Pierre | Subaru Impreza STi | 1:03:37 |
1. | Legros Didier - Hanosset Isabelle | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:02:58 | |||
2. | Schiettecatte François - Velghe Steve | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:03:31 | |||
3. | Smette Ronald - Hooreman Marie | BMW M3 E36 | 1:03:41 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
5. 6. 2005, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/78 • asphalt 118,40 km
1. | Deferm Hubert - Laruelle Maryse | Subaru Impreza WRX | 59:34 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:30 | |||
3. | Bodson Yannick - Lecomte Hugues | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:00:38 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:03:11 | |||
2. | Roulez Olivier - Bellot Mariève | BMW M3 E36 | 1:03:47 | |||
3. | Benoit Laurent - Vandersmissen Patrick | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:05:09 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Laruelle Maryse | Subaru Impreza WRX | 59:34 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 1:00:30 | |||
3. | Bodson Yannick - Lecomte Hugues | Audi Coupé S2 | 1:00:38 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #5 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #5
30. 5. 2004, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 131/82 • asphalt 132,40 km - (cancelled 5,50 km)
1. | Deferm Hubert - Jauquet Nicolas | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:12:23 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:27 | |||
3. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:16:04 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:16:04 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Pirard Philippe | Opel Manta i240 | 1:16:30 | |||
3. | Delchambre Patrick - Delaunois Gérard | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:16:34 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Jauquet Nicolas | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:12:23 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 1:13:27 | |||
3. | Bosmans Bert - Grooten Geert | BMW E30 | 1:17:53 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4
8. 6. 2003, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 125/82 • asphalt
1. | Boon Jos - Lavaerts John | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 53:41 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 54:23 | |||
3. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Van Heirseele Christophe | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 54:52 |
1. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Van Heirseele Christophe | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 54:52 | |||
2. | Buriau Geoffrey - Motte Sébastien | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 54:54 | |||
3. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 56:01 |
1. | Boon Jos - Lavaerts John | Subaru Impreza STi N9 | 53:41 | |||
2. | Lamquet Michel - Petitfrère Annic | BMW M3 E30 | 54:23 | |||
3. | Van Parijs Timothy - Peyskens Yves | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 55:15 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #3
1. 6. – 2. 6. 2002, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 86/46 • asphalt 104,00 km
1. | Duval François - Gustin Elodie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 53:57 | |||
2. | Conti Lorenzo - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 55:47 | |||
3. | Deferm Hubert - Bertrand William | Subaru Impreza WRX | 56:03 |
1. | Smits Eddy - Pirard Philippe | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 58:41 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Delaunois Gérard | Opel Manta i240 | 59:13 | |||
3. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Brogniez Eric | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:49 |
1. | Duval François - Gustin Elodie | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 53:57 | |||
2. | Conti Lorenzo - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 55:47 | |||
3. | Deferm Hubert - Bertrand William | Subaru Impreza WRX | 56:03 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:07:42 | |||
2. | Moulin Eric - Mouton Laurent | Opel Corsa B GSi | 1:08:11 | |||
3. | Gillard Luc - Hardenne Joseph | Opel Manta i240 | 1:08:44 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:07:42 | |||
2. | Moulin Eric - Mouton Laurent | Opel Corsa B GSi | 1:08:11 | |||
3. | Gillard Luc - Hardenne Joseph | Opel Manta i240 | 1:08:44 |
1. | Bonjean David - Lahaye Laurent | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:09:48 | |||
2. | Gauty Alain - Viellevoye Corinne | Opel Ascona B | 1:11:31 | |||
3. | Dujardin Yves - Dujardin Bernard | Škoda Favorit | 1:20:47 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #3
28. 5. 2000, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/68 • asphalt 102,40 km
1. | Duval François - Lenoir A. | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 57:08 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 59:28 | |||
3. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 59:38 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 59:28 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 59:38 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Henry Isabelle | Opel Manta i240 | 1:00:05 |
1. | Duval François - Lenoir A. | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 57:08 | |||
2. | Bouvart Rudy - Bouvart Thierry | Opel Manta 400 | 1:00:44 | |||
3. | Derbecque Vincent - Verstichel Patrice | Citroën AX GTI | 1:06:24 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #4 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #4
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/59 • asphalt
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Ziane Katia | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:57 | |||
2. | Marchal Philippe - Borremans Denis | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:01:30 | |||
3. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:01:37 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Ziane Katia | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 59:57 | |||
2. | Marchal Philippe - Borremans Denis | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:01:30 | |||
3. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:01:37 |
1. | Blairon Philippe - Denays Philippe | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | 1:04:16 | |||
2. | Louviaux Guy - Lamard Marie-Rose | Subaru Impreza | 1:15:32 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2 #3 • ASAF Rallye Div 3 #3
31. 5. 1998, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/61 • asphalt
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 56:11 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 56:35 | |||
3. | De Roeck Pascal - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 57:25 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 56:11 | |||
2. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 56:35 | |||
3. | De Roeck Pascal - Burniat Guy | Opel Manta i240 | 57:25 |
1. | Bayard Laurent - Jullien Eric | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | 58:03 | |||
2. | Claessens Jean-Denis - Naudeau Alexandre | BMW M3 | 1:02:43 | |||
3. | Louviaux Guy - Lamard Marie-Rose | Subaru Impreza | 1:04:34 |
ASAF Rallye #5
8. 6. 1997, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/60 • asphalt
1. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:05:15 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:05:46 | |||
3. | Bleus Georges - Burniat Guy | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | 1:06:10 |
1. | Lareppe José - Borremans Frédéric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:05:15 | |||
2. | Horgnies Raymond - Pirotte Cédric | Opel Manta i240 | 1:05:46 | |||
3. | Bleus Georges - Burniat Guy | Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi 16V | 1:06:10 |
ASAF Rallye #5
2. 6. 1996, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 102/60 • asphalt 121,00 km
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:07:40 | |||
2. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:08:08 | |||
3. | De Roeck Pascal - Blondeau Jocelyne | Opel Manta i240 | 1:08:09 |
1. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Gregoire Jean-Noël | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:07:40 | |||
2. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:08:08 | |||
3. | De Roeck Pascal - Blondeau Jocelyne | Opel Manta i240 | 1:08:09 |
ASAF Rallye #5
27. 8. – 28. 8. 1995, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - 90/55 • asphalt 130,00 km
1. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:18:15 | |||
2. | Simeone Daniel - Gregoire Patrick | Opel Manta i240 | 1:18:16 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:19:09 |
1. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:18:15 | |||
2. | Simeone Daniel - Gregoire Patrick | Opel Manta i240 | 1:18:16 | |||
3. | Lamquet Michel - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:19:09 |
ASAF Rallye #5
28. 5. – 29. 5. 1994, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/61 • asphalt 130,00 km
1. | Depierreux Alain - Grignet Patrick | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:17:07 | |||
2. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:18:18 | |||
3. | Verstaen Serge - Gregoire Patrick | Opel Manta i240 | 1:18:55 |
1. | Depierreux Alain - Grignet Patrick | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:17:07 | |||
2. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:18:18 | |||
3. | Verstaen Serge - Gregoire Patrick | Opel Manta i240 | 1:18:55 |
ASAF Rallye #4
22. 5. – 23. 5. 1993, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/58 • asphalt 125,00 km
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Titeux Vincent | Opel Manta i240 | 1:20:34 | |||
2. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:21:56 | |||
3. | Georis Stéphane - Legros Claude | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:22:16 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Titeux Vincent | Opel Manta i240 | 1:20:34 | |||
2. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:21:56 | |||
3. | Georis Stéphane - Legros Claude | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 1:22:16 |
ASAF Rallye #5
23. 5. – 24. 5. 1992, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/56 • asphalt
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Opel Manta i240 | 1:16:37 | |||
2. | Verstaen Serge - Bouvart Rudy | Opel Ascona B | 1:17:03 | |||
3. | Deneufbourg Pascal - Nienhaus Henry | BMW 2002 | 1:19:44 |
1. | Lareppe José - Delaunois Gérard | Opel Manta i240 | 1:16:37 | |||
2. | Verstaen Serge - Bouvart Rudy | Opel Ascona B | 1:17:03 | |||
3. | Deneufbourg Pascal - Nienhaus Henry | BMW 2002 | 1:19:44 |
ASAF Rallye #4
26. 5. 1991, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/63 • asphalt
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Titeux Vincent | Opel Manta B | 1:12:01 | |||
2. | Verstaen Serge - Rouge Annie | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:13:32 | |||
3. | Dorn Vincent - Thiou Jean-Luc | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 1:13:39 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Titeux Vincent | Opel Manta B | 1:12:01 | |||
2. | Verstaen Serge - Rouge Annie | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:13:32 | |||
3. | Dorn Vincent - Thiou Jean-Luc | Opel Ascona B 2.4 | 1:13:39 |
ASAF Rallye #4
26. 5. – 27. 5. 1990, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/71 • asphalt 120,00 km
1. | Verstaen Serge - Rouge Annie | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:06:30 | |||
2. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:07:39 | |||
3. | Sterckx Christian - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:08:22 |
1. | Verstaen Serge - Rouge Annie | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:06:30 | |||
2. | Sprumont Pierre - Marique Eddy | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:07:39 | |||
3. | Sterckx Christian - Burniat Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:08:22 |
ASAF Rallye
20. 5. – 21. 5. 1989, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Verstaen Serge - Rouge Annie | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:11:19 | |||
2. | Sprumont Pierre - Hayon Roger | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:12:15 | |||
3. | Glendza Grégory - Burniat Guy | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:12:20 |
1. | Verstaen Serge - Rouge Annie | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:11:19 | |||
2. | Sprumont Pierre - Hayon Roger | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:12:15 | |||
3. | Glendza Grégory - Burniat Guy | Opel Kadett GSI | 1:12:20 |
ASAF Rallye #2
15. 5. 1988, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/50 • asphalt
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Rorife Robert | Nissan 240RS | 1:07:17 | |||
2. | Verstaen Serge - Diericks Dominique | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:08:21 | |||
3. | Mazuin Olivier - Titeux Vincent | Opel Ascona | 1:09:23 |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Rorife Robert | Nissan 240RS | 1:07:17 | |||
2. | Verstaen Serge - Diericks Dominique | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:08:21 | |||
3. | Mazuin Olivier - Titeux Vincent | Opel Ascona | 1:09:23 |
ASAF Rallye #2
16. 5. – 17. 5. 1987, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Rorife Robert | Nissan 240RS | ||||
2. | Barbier Freddy - Dardenne Yves | Opel Manta | ||||
3. | Gaspard Marc - Leclercq Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
1. | Horgnies Raymond - Rorife Robert | Nissan 240RS | ||||
2. | Barbier Freddy - Dardenne Yves | Opel Manta | ||||
3. | Gaspard Marc - Leclercq Guy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
ASAF Rallye #2
17. 5. 1986, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/69 • asphalt
1. | Lizein Johnny - Lizein Eddy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:01:04 | |||
2. | Gaspard Marc - Latinne Alain | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:02:24 | |||
3. | Verstaen Serge - Mureau Daniel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:03:04 |
1. | Lizein Johnny - Lizein Eddy | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:01:04 | |||
2. | Gaspard Marc - Latinne Alain | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:02:24 | |||
3. | Verstaen Serge - Mureau Daniel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:03:04 |
ASAF others
2. 6. 1985, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 54/32 • asphalt
1. | Borremans Eddy - Delaunois Gérard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 58:13 | |||
2. | Barbé Théo - Dufrane Gérard | Opel Kadett GT/E | 59:30 | |||
3. | Rasson Elie - Couly | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:00:35 |
ASAF Rallye #4
10. 6. 1984, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - ?/70 • asphalt
1. | Dumoulin Michel - Vassen V. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:22:05 | |||
2. | Thiry Bruno - Peiffer Edgar | Saab 99 Turbo | 1:22:16 | |||
3. | Lejeune Francis - Lejeune Charly | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:22:27 |
1. | Dumoulin Michel - Vassen V. | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:22:05 | |||
2. | Thiry Bruno - Peiffer Edgar | Saab 99 Turbo | 1:22:16 | |||
3. | Lejeune Francis - Lejeune Charly | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:22:27 |
ASAF others
11. 6. – 12. 6. 1983, Erquelinnes • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
ASAF Rallye
13. 6. 1982, Erquelinnes • Motor Union Yvo Grauls • entries/finish - 64/37 • asphalt
1. | Mercier Maurice - Waroquier Ghislaine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:14:29 | |||
2. | Gillard Luc - Gillard José | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:15:44 | |||
3. | Simeone Sabbato 'Tino' - Vangermeersch Pierre | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:16:32 |
1. | Mercier Maurice - Waroquier Ghislaine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:14:29 | |||
2. | Gillard Luc - Gillard José | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:15:44 | |||
3. | Simeone Sabbato 'Tino' - Vangermeersch Pierre | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:16:32 |
ASAF Rallye #5
30. 5. 1981, Equelinnes • entries/finish - 92/60 • asphalt
1. | Desoil Claudy - Cannoot Daniel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:06:03 | |||
2. | Mercier Maurice - Waroquier Ghislaine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:09:03 | |||
3. | Dehon Jacques - Taelman Nicole | Opel Ascona 2000 | 1:09:51 |
1. | Desoil Claudy - Cannoot Daniel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:06:03 | |||
2. | Mercier Maurice - Waroquier Ghislaine | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:09:03 | |||
3. | Dehon Jacques - Taelman Nicole | Opel Ascona 2000 | 1:09:51 |