Season 2004
Ukraine
Ukraine 2004
23. 4. – 25. 4. 2004, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 51/29 • asphalt 100.20 km - (cancelled 36.03 km) • Other years
1. | Hall Dougi - Egglestone Steve | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Chevignon Rally Team | 37:08.3 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 37:59.1 | ||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 38:04.4 |
1. | Hall Dougi - Egglestone Steve | Ford Focus WRC '02 | Chevignon Rally Team | 37:08.3 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 37:59.1 | ||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 38:04.4 |
21. 5. – 23. 5. 2004, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • Champions Line • entries/finish - 36/22 • gravel 151.83 km - (cancelled 4.50 km) • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:28:24.4 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:28:27.5 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:28:55.3 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:28:24.4 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:28:27.5 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:28:55.3 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2004, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 39/22 • gravel 123.00 km - (cancelled 20.35 km) • Other years
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:11:27.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:11:42.0 | ||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:12:46.0 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:11:27.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:11:42.0 | ||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:12:46.0 |
21. 8. – 22. 8. 2004, Odessa • AC Odessa • entries/finish - 42/12 • gravel 180.02 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:48:58.9 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:55:23.9 | |||
3. | Rybak Dmytro - Korshunov Sergiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:55:38.9 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:48:58.9 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:55:23.9 | |||
3. | Rybak Dmytro - Korshunov Sergiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:55:38.9 |
18. 9. – 19. 9. 2004, Dniprodzerzhynsk • Mobil Sound Club • entries/finish - 36/15 • gravel 120.17 km • Other years
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:22:23.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:22:38.8 | ||
3. | Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:22:50.8 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:22:23.0 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:22:38.8 | ||
3. | Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:22:50.8 |
16. 10. – 17. 10. 2004, Lviv • Champions Line • entries/finish - 30/16 • gravel 153.05 km - (cancelled 0.47 km) • Other years
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:17:02.5 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - German Ivan | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:17:33.1 | |||
3. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:17:42.7 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | MSC Azmol | 1:17:02.5 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - German Ivan | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:17:33.1 | |||
3. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:17:42.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Kucher Ruslan |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | R |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
38 |
||
2. | Zorkin Oleg |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] |
8 [2.] | R |
R |
23 |
||
3. | Yakovenko Yuriy |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] |
2 [7.] | R |
R |
5 [4.] |
17 |
||
4. | Pruss Stanislav | - | R |
R |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] | R |
16 |
||
5. | Storchak Igor |
10 [1.] | R |
R |
R |
5 [4.] | - |
15 |
||
6. | Sergiyenko Sergiy | R |
R |
3 [6.] |
6 [3.] | R |
6 [3.] |
15 |
||
7. | Mordovin Vadym | R |
R |
6 [3.] | R |
8 [2.] | R |
14 |
||
8. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr |
2 [7.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
10 [1.] |
12 |
||
9. | Boichenko Oleksandr |
4 [5.] |
5 [4.] | R |
R |
- | - |
9 |
||
10. | Kholiavko Viktor | R |
R |
8 [2.] | R |
R |
- |
8 |
||
11. | Andriyaschenko Oleksandr | - |
8 [2.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
8 |
||
12. | Avilov Sergiy | R |
- | R |
R |
4 [5.] |
4 [5.] |
8 |
||
Sharashidze Pavlo | - | - |
5 [4.] |
- | - | - |
5 |
|||
Pushko Eduard | - |
3 [6.] |
- | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Volynets Maksym |
3 [6.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
3 |
|||
Rozygraiev Viktor | - |
2 [7.] |
- | - | - | - |
2 |
|||
Yerokhin Vadim | - |
1 [8.] |
- | - | - | - |
1 |
|||
Tsvetkov Viacheslav |
1 [8.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Koval Sergiy |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
R
|
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
46 |
||
2. | Donskoi Borys |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] |
2 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
5 [4.] |
17 |
||
3. | Volkovishskyi Andriy | - |
R
|
R
|
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
R
|
16 |
||
4. | Franchuk Natalia |
R
|
R
|
3 [6.] |
6 [3.] |
R
|
6 [3.] |
15 |
||
5. | Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
4 [5.] |
5 [4.] |
R
|
R
|
5 [4.] | - |
14 |
||
6. | Yanko Oleksandr |
5 [4.] | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
R
|
13 |
||
7. | Rodivilov Anatoliy | - |
R
|
R
|
R
|
- |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
8. | Dorogan Oleg |
10 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
10 |
||
9. | Soloviov Dmytro |
R
|
R
|
8 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
8 |
||
10. | Donskoi Oleksandr | - | - |
R
|
R
|
4 [5.] |
4 [5.] |
8 |
||
11. | Shapoval Oleg |
R
|
R
|
6 [3.] |
R
|
- | - |
6 |
||
× | Samoliotov Mykola | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
× | Dudnikov Mykhailo | - |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Baiguzin Oleksandr | - |
6 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
× | Aksionov Vitaliy | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Gordeev Oleksandr | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
× | Ponedelnyk Yevgen | - |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Gvozdetskyi Ruslan |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
× | Kovtun Pavlo | - |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Petrenko Andriy |
2 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
× | Kryzhanovskyi Yevgen | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
× | Tsvetkova Olena |
1 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |