5. Rally Stara Fortecya 2004
21. 5. – 23. 5. 2004, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • Champions Line • gravel 151.83 km - (cancelled 4.50 km) • total distance including road sections - 293.16 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 22 (22 on list)
1. | #1 |
Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Maccoffee Rally Team |
390*** | N4 |
1:28:24.4 |
100.0 |
||||
2. | #4 |
Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
261*** | N4 |
1:28:27.5 |
+3.1 +3.1 |
99.9 0.02 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI MSC Azmol |
455*** | N4 |
1:28:55.3 |
+30.9 +27.8 |
99.4 0.21 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Petrenko Volodymyr - Dmytrenko Oleksandr |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Master Rally Team |
202*** | N4 |
1:31:09.0 0:30 |
+2:44.6 +2:13.7 |
97.0 1.12 |
|||
5. | #23 |
Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV MSC Azmol |
495*** | N4 |
1:33:15.8 |
+4:51.4 +2:06.8 |
94.8 1.98 |
|||
6. | #21 |
Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
804*** | A7 |
1:35:24.8 |
+7:00.4 +2:09.0 |
92.6 2.85 |
|||
7. | #14 |
Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
181*** | N4 |
1:35:25.2 0:10 |
+7:00.8 +0.4 |
92.6 2.86 |
|||
8. | #7 |
Rybak Dmytro - Korshunov Sergiy |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 |
001*** | N4 |
1:37:46.2 |
+9:21.8 +2:21.0 |
90.4 3.81 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Faiuk Sergiy - Ryzhak Dmytro |
Subaru Impreza GT |
826*** | N4 |
1:37:57.0 0:10 |
+9:32.6 +10.8 |
90.2 3.89 |
|||
10. | #12 |
Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Odessa Driver Club |
ТÐ*** | N4 |
1:40:14.8 |
+11:50.4 +2:17.8 |
88.2 4.82 |
|||
11. | #41 |
Kucher Ruslan - Koval Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 |
100*** | A6 |
1:41:21.1 |
+12:56.7 +1:06.3 |
87.2 5.27 |
|||
12. | #42 |
Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Dudnikov Mykhailo |
Lada Samara 21083 |
421*** | A6 |
1:42:07.8 |
+13:43.4 +46.7 |
86.6 5.59 |
|||
13. | #28 |
Pergat Borys - Tereshchenko Vitaliy |
Honda Integra |
304*** | A7 |
1:46:33.8 |
+18:09.4 +4:26.0 |
83.0 7.39 |
|||
14. | #30 |
Yarylo Yuriy - Mashtak Mykhailo |
Lada 2112 S1600 |
577*** | A7 |
1:48:00.7 1:00 |
+19:36.3 +1:26.9 |
81.8 7.98 |
|||
15. | #55 |
Zorkin Oleg - Baiguzin Oleksandr |
ZAZ 1102 Tavria |
204*** | A6 |
1:48:35.4 |
+20:11.0 +34.7 |
81.4 8.22 |
|||
16. | #60 |
Boichenko Oleksandr - Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
Lada Samara 2108 Rosava |
038*** | A6 |
1:50:19.5 |
+21:55.1 +1:44.1 |
80.1 8.93 |
|||
17. | #57 |
Yakovenko Yuriy - Donskoi Borys |
Citroën Saxo VTS Autotechnologia Racing |
450*** | A6 |
1:52:34.1 |
+24:09.7 +2:14.6 |
78.5 9.84 |
|||
18. | #83 |
Pushko Eduard - Ponedelnyk Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 |
377*** | A6 |
1:53:51.5 |
+25:27.1 +1:17.4 |
77.6 10.37 |
|||
19. | #81 |
Rozygraiev Viktor - Kovtun Pavlo |
Lada Samara 2108 Avionica Rally |
КÐ*** | A6 |
1:59:30.5 |
+31:06.1 +5:39.0 |
74.0 12.67 |
|||
20. | #74 |
Yerokhin Vadim - Kryzhanovskyi Yevgen |
Lada Samara 2108 |
257*** | A6 |
2:01:57.6 1:50 |
+33:33.2 +2:27.1 |
72.5 13.66 |
|||
21. | #33 |
Trutnev Vadym - Danylyshyn Ivan |
Renault Clio Williams |
715*** | A7 |
2:08:15.4 0:40 |
+39:51.0 +6:17.8 |
68.9 16.23 |
|||
22. | #58 |
Avilov Sergiy - Donskoi Oleksandr |
Lada Samara 2108 Autotechnologia Racing |
254*** | A6 |
2:10:46.3 0:10 |
+42:21.9 +2:30.9 |
67.6 17.25 |
|||
Retirements
14 (14 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS6 | #11 |
Zhelezko Oleksiy - Leonidov Andriy |
Subaru Impreza STi N8 Premier Motorsport UA |
338*** | N4 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #22 |
Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen |
Lada 2112 S1600 Maccoffee Rally Team |
938*** | A7 | Damaged wheel | |||||
SS9 | #25 |
Vartanian Valeriy - Dimov Andriy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 553*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #29 |
Roshchenko Volodymyr - Mokin Mykhailo |
Seat Ibiza Avionica Rally |
997*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS14 | #31 |
Yanovskyi Oleksiy - Kolomeitseva Iryna |
Opel Kadett E Odessa Driver Club |
198*** | A7 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #46 |
Storchak Igor - Dorogan Oleg |
Lada Samara 2108 Odessa Driver Club |
и *** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #48 |
Kholiavko Viktor - Soloviov Dmytro | Lada Samara 2108 | 278*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #53 |
Sergiyenko Sergiy - Franchuk Natalia | Lada Samara 2108 | 520*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #56 |
Servetnyk Mykhailo - Chernov Pavlo | Lada Samara 21083 | 512*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #59 |
Pruss Stanislav - Volkovishskyi Andriy | Lada Samara 2108 | 093*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #61 |
Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Rodivilov Anatoliy |
Citroën Saxo VTS Master Rally Team |
AA *** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #63 |
Mordovin Vadym - Shapoval Oleg | Citroën Saxo VTS | ALE* | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #64 |
Kondratenko Volodymyr - Chekan Sergiy | Lada Samara 21083 | КÐ*** | A6 | Retired | |||||
SS16 | #85 |
Serov Ruslan - Serov Yuriy | Lada Samara 2108 | н *** | A6 | Retired |