Season 2006
Ukraine
Ukraine 2006
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2006, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • AC Podilskyi • entries/finish - 31/16 • gravel 120.50 km - (cancelled 2.35 km) • Other years
1. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | AT-Rally | 1:09:27.2 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:09:28.3 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Foxtrot Rally Team | 1:10:41.8 |
1. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | AT-Rally | 1:09:27.2 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:09:28.3 | ||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Foxtrot Rally Team | 1:10:41.8 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2006, Kherson • entries/finish - 35/22 • gravel 130.10 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:28:55.1 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | AT-Rally | 1:28:55.9 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:29:57.9 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:28:55.1 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | AT-Rally | 1:28:55.9 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:29:57.9 |
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2006, Ivano-Frankivsk • AC Prykarpatskyi • entries/finish - 26/13 • asphalt - gravel 120.00 km - (cancelled 0.90 km) • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:01:36.8 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:02:19.1 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Foxtrot Rally Team | 1:02:54.5 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:01:36.8 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:02:19.1 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Foxtrot Rally Team | 1:02:54.5 |
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2006, Lviv • AC Galytskyi • entries/finish - 24/17 • gravel 154.28 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:14:13.9 | ||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Foxtrot Rally Team | 1:14:15.9 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:14:42.1 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:14:13.9 | ||
2. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Foxtrot Rally Team | 1:14:15.9 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:14:42.1 |
24. 8. – 26. 8. 2006, Chernivtsi • AC Bukovyna • entries/finish - 19/13 • gravel 143.25 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:23:10.9 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:23:20.5 | |||
3. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:23:27.2 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:23:10.9 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:23:20.5 | |||
3. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:23:27.2 |
22. 9. – 24. 9. 2006, Yalta • Chervonenko Racing • entries/finish - 54/26 • asphalt 171.13 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 2:12:57.0 | ||
2. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 2:13:55.3 | |||
3. | Nebesnyi Andriy - Vedernikov Sergiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | ACE Racing | 2:17:44.2 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Yarovenko Dmytro | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 2:12:57.0 | ||
2. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 2:13:55.3 | |||
3. | Nebesnyi Andriy - Vedernikov Sergiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | ACE Racing | 2:17:44.2 |
27. 10. – 29. 10. 2006, Vyznitsa • AC Bukovyna • entries/finish - 22/14 • gravel 127.96 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:16:18.9 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:16:58.8 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:18:25.6 |
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:16:18.9 | ||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ACE Racing | 1:16:58.8 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Leonov Yevgen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:18:25.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] | R |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | R |
10 [1.] |
45 |
||
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr |
8 [2.] |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
3 [6.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
42 |
||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] | R |
8 [2.] | R |
R |
34 |
||
4. | Shapovalov Yuriy |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] | R |
3 [6.] |
5 [4.] | R |
5 [4.] |
23 |
||
5. | Chapovskyi Igor |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] |
4 [5.] | - | - |
8 [2.] | R |
19 |
||
6. | Gorban Valeriy | R |
6 [3.] | R |
5 [4.] | R |
R |
6 [3.] |
17 |
||
7. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | R |
R |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] | - | R |
- |
14 |
||
8. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr | R |
R |
R |
4 [5.] |
6 [3.] | R |
4 [5.] |
14 |
||
9. | Nebesnyi Andriy |
3 [6.] |
[10.] |
2 [7.] |
1 [8.] |
2 [7.] |
6 [3.] | R |
14 |
||
10. | Protasov Yuriy | R |
R |
5 [4.] |
2 [7.] |
4 [5.] | R |
- |
11 |
||
11. | Kucher Ruslan |
[11.] |
2 [7.] |
[9.] |
[9.] | R |
3 [6.] |
2 [7.] |
7 |
||
12. | Mordovin Vadym |
2 [7.] | R |
R |
- | - |
4 [5.] | - |
6 |
||
13. | Trutnev Vadym | R |
[9.] |
1 [8.] | R |
1 [8.] |
2 [7.] | - |
4 |
||
14. | Kholiavko Viktor | R |
[11.] |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
15. | Yanovskyi Oleksiy |
1 [8.] |
[19.] | R |
R |
[9.] | R |
R |
1 |
||
16. | Storchak Igor | R |
[12.] | - | - | - |
1 [8.] | - |
1 |
||
17. | Sergiyenko Sergiy | - |
1 [8.] |
[13.] |
[15.] | R |
R |
- |
1 |
||
18. | Rotkevych Dmytro | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
Rybak Dmytro | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
- |
5 |
|||
Mazur Stepan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] |
3 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Gorbik Oleksandr |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] |
R
|
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
R
|
10 [1.] |
45 |
||
2. | Tamrazov Oleksiy |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
R
|
8 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
34 |
||
3. | Zagoriy Glib |
8 [2.] |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] |
6 [3.] |
3 [6.] | - |
8 [2.] |
32 |
||
4. | Shumakov Liubomyr |
6 [3.] |
4 [5.] |
R
|
3 [6.] |
5 [4.] |
R
|
5 [4.] |
23 |
||
5. | Nikolaev Andriy |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] |
4 [5.] | - | - |
8 [2.] |
R
|
19 |
||
6. | Leonov Yevgen |
R
|
6 [3.] |
R
|
5 [4.] |
R
|
R
|
6 [3.] |
17 |
||
7. | Sultanov Igor |
R
|
R
|
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] | - |
R
|
- |
14 |
||
8. | Vedernikov Sergiy |
3 [6.] |
[10.] |
2 [7.] |
1 [8.] |
2 [7.] |
6 [3.] |
R
|
14 |
||
9. | Skochyk Oleksandr |
R
|
R
|
5 [4.] |
2 [7.] |
4 [5.] |
R
|
- |
11 |
||
10. | Kosianchuk Leonyd |
R
|
- |
R
|
4 [5.] |
6 [3.] |
R
|
- |
10 |
||
11. | Nelga Vitaliy |
2 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
4 [5.] | - |
6 |
||
12. | Koval Sergiy |
[11.] |
2 [7.] |
[9.] |
[9.] |
R
|
3 [6.] | - |
5 |
||
13. | Danylyshyn Ivan |
R
|
[9.] |
1 [8.] |
R
|
1 [8.] |
2 [7.] | - |
4 |
||
14. | Kolomeitseva Iryna |
1 [8.] |
[19.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
1 [8.] |
2 [7.] |
4 |
||
15. | Soloviov Dmytro |
R
|
[11.] |
3 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
16. | Nesvit Kyrylo |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
17. | Franchuk Natalia | - |
1 [8.] |
[13.] |
[15.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
1 |
||
18. | Volkovishskyi Andriy |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
||
× | Yarovenko Dmytro | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] | - |
10 |
||
× | Korshunov Sergiy | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - |
5 |
||
× | Mochanov Oleksiy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [5.] |
4 |
Standings progress
Team standings
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 4 | |
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 2 | |
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 26 | |
= | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 26 | |
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy | 18 | |
4. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 8 | |
5. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr | 6 | |
6. | Gorban Valeriy | 3 | |
7. | Protasov Yuriy | 2 | |
8. | Shapovalov Yuriy | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | 46 | |
2. | Petrenko Volodymyr | 23 | |
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy | 9 | |
4. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr | 8 | |
5. | Shapovalov Yuriy | 2 | |
6. | Razumovskyi Valeriy | 1 |