Season 2015
FIA
WRC2 2015
At Wales Rally GB Emanuele Inglesi was registered as Driver, but in fact Max Rendina was a Driver.
21. 1. – 25. 1. 2015, Gap - Monaco • entries/finish - 94/78 • asphalt - snow 355.48 km - (cancelled 19.93 km) • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:36:40.2 | ||
2. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:37:38.2 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:38:52.5 |
1. | Lefebvre Stéphane - Prévot Stéphane | Citroën DS3 R5 | PH Sport | 3:49:36.7 | ||
2. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 208 T16 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 3:51:50.7 | ||
3. | Kremer Armin - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 3:52:03.7 |
12. 2. – 15. 2. 2015, Karlstad • entries/finish - 44/38 • snow - ice 308.00 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:55:30.5 | ||
2. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 2:55:36.9 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 2:56:10.3 |
1. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta R5 | Drive Dmack | 3:05:07.4 | ||
2. | Brynildsen Eyvind - Fredriksson Anders | Ford Fiesta RRC | Drive Dmack | 3:05:40.0 | ||
3. | Gorban Valeriy - Korsia Volodymyr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Eurolamp WRT | 3:08:34.8 |
5. 3. – 8. 3. 2015, León • entries/finish - 30/23 • gravel 394.21 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:19:13.4 | ||
2. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 4:20:32.2 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 4:20:38.5 |
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Ford Fiesta RRC | 4:34:06.1 | |||
2. | Fuchs Nicolás - Mussano Fernando | Ford Fiesta R5 | 4:42:02.4 | |||
3. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta R5 | Drive Dmack | 4:42:23.6 |
29th Rally México
23. 4. – 26. 4. 2015, Córdoba • entries/finish - 43/26 • gravel 315.86 km • Other years
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 3:41:44.9 | ||
2. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 3:42:03.0 | ||
3. | Evans Elfyn - Barritt Daniel | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | M-Sport World Rally Team | 3:45:12.3 |
1. | Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz - Clarke Marshall | Ford Fiesta RRC | Youth & Sports Qatar Rally Team | 3:57:47.5 | ||
2. | Dominguez Diego Sr. - Galindo Edgardo | Ford Fiesta R5 | 4:00:33.1 | |||
3. | Ketomaa Jari - Lindström Kaj | Ford Fiesta R5 | Drive Dmack | 4:09:50.7 |
21. 5. – 24. 5. 2015, Matosinhos • Automóvel Club de Portugal • entries/finish - 94/64 • gravel 351.71 km - (cancelled 27.53 km) • Other years
1. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:30:35.3 | ||
2. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:30:43.5 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:31:03.9 |
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3:41:35.3 | |||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:41:47.3 | ||
3. | Tidemand Pontus - Axelsson Emil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:42:13.1 |
11. 6. – 14. 6. 2015, Alghero • entries/finish - 53/41 • gravel 394.63 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 4:25:54.3 | ||
2. | Paddon Hayden - Kennard John | Hyundai i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport N | 4:28:59.7 | ||
3. | Neuville Thierry - Gilsoul Nicolas | Hyundai i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 4:30:16.8 |
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Cherepin Pavlo | Ford Fiesta RRC | 4:40:52.0 | |||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 4:40:57.6 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 4:43:36.0 |
2. 7. – 5. 7. 2015, Mikolajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 70/56 • gravel 313.53 km - (cancelled 17.70 km) • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:26:11.5 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 2:26:23.4 | ||
3. | Tänak Ott - Mõlder Raigo | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | M-Sport World Rally Team | 2:26:34.5 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:32:02.6 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Axelsson Emil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:32:58.7 | ||
3. | Kruuda Karl - Järveoja Martin | Citroën DS3 R5 | ME3 Rally Team | 2:34:07.9 |
30. 7. – 2. 8. 2015, Jyväskylä • entries/finish - 84/56 • gravel 320.00 km • Other years
1. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:33:03.8 | ||
2. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:33:17.5 | ||
3. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 2:34:40.6 |
1. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:40:15.0 | ||
2. | Tidemand Pontus - Axelsson Emil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:41:56.0 | ||
3. | Protasov Yuriy - Cherepin Pavlo | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:45:13.3 |
20. 8. – 23. 8. 2015, Trier • entries/finish - 74/56 • asphalt 374.43 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:35:49.5 | ||
2. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:36:12.5 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:37:46.1 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:47:18.8 | ||
2. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Team Oreca | 3:51:32.6 | ||
3. | Giordano Quentin - Sarreaud Valentin | Citroën DS3 RRC | 3:53:33.5 |
10. 9. – 13. 9. 2015, Coffs Harbour • entries/finish - 30/24 • gravel 311.36 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:59:16.4 | ||
2. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:59:28.7 | ||
3. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 2:59:49.0 |
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3:11:02.9 | |||
2. | Protasov Yuriy - Cherepin Pavlo | Ford Fiesta RRC | 3:11:16.4 | |||
3. | Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz - Clarke Marshall | Ford Fiesta RRC | Youth & Sports Qatar Rally Team | 3:13:28.7 |
1. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Ajaccio - Porto-Vecchio - Bastia • entries/finish - 123/96 • asphalt 332.73 km - (cancelled 87.38 km) • Other years
1. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 2:39:46.7 | ||
2. | Evans Elfyn - Barritt Daniel | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | M-Sport World Rally Team | 2:40:29.8 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 2:40:33.0 |
1. | Maurin Julien - Klinger Nicolas | Ford Fiesta RRC | 2:46:11.3 | |||
2. | Lappi Esapekka - Ferm Janne | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:46:32.2 | ||
3. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Team Oreca | 2:49:54.2 |
22. 10. – 25. 10. 2015, Salou • Real Automóvil Club Cataluña • entries/finish - 82/64 • asphalt - gravel 331.25 km • Other years
1. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:21:04.8 | ||
2. | Latvala Jari-Matti - Anttila Miikka | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:21:07.9 | ||
3. | Sordo Dani - Martí Marc | Hyundai i20 WRC | Hyundai Motorsport | 3:21:26.0 |
1. | Tidemand Pontus - Axelsson Emil | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport | 3:30:01.6 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Motorsport II | 3:30:12.3 | ||
3. | Al-Attiyah Nasser - Baumel Mathieu | Škoda Fabia R5 | 3:34:06.9 |
12. 11. – 15. 11. 2015, Deeside • entries/finish - 70/57 • gravel 309.87 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport | 3:03:02.0 | ||
2. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT | 3:03:28.0 | ||
3. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Volkswagen Polo R WRC | Volkswagen Motorsport II | 3:03:38.2 |
1. | Suninen Teemu - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | TGS Worldwide OU | 3:15:01.4 | ||
2. | Camilli Eric - Veillas Benjamin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Team Oreca | 3:15:20.6 | ||
3. | Breen Craig - Martin Scott | Peugeot 208 T16 | Saintéloc Junior Team | 3:16:03.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 [1.] |
10 [5.] | R |
- |
12 [4.] |
25 [1.] | - |
15 [3.] | - |
112 |
||
2. | Protasov Yuriy | - | - |
10 [5.] |
12 [4.] | - |
25 [1.] | - |
15 [3.] | - |
18 [2.] | - |
10 [5.] |
[13.] |
90 |
||
3. | Lappi Esapekka | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] |
2 [9.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
[13.] | - |
18 [2.] | R |
- |
88 |
||
4. | Tidemand Pontus | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
15 [3.] | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | - | - | R |
25 [1.] | - |
86 |
||
5. | Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz | - | - |
12 [4.] |
25 [1.] |
8 [6.] |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - |
4 [8.] |
12 [4.] |
84 |
||
6. | Camilli Eric |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | R |
4 [8.] | - |
[11.] |
18 [2.] | - |
15 [3.] | R |
18 [2.] |
67 |
||
6. | Ketomaa Jari | - |
25 [1.] |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] | R |
- |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - |
67 |
||
8. | Kopecký Jan | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
18 [2.] | - |
58 |
||
9. | Breen Craig |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
10 [5.] | - |
12 [4.] | R |
15 [3.] |
55 |
||
10. | Suninen Teemu | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
8 [6.] | - |
10 [5.] |
[13.] |
25 [1.] |
51 |
||
11. | Kremer Armin |
15 [3.] | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] | - | R |
- | R |
12 [4.] | - |
46 |
||
11. | Fuchs Nicolás | - | - |
18 [2.] | R |
6 [7.] |
6 [7.] |
6 [7.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
10 [6.] |
46 |
||
13. | Maurin Julien | R |
- | - | - |
12 [4.] | R |
4 [8.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
25 [1.] |
[15.] | - |
42 |
||
14. | Lefebvre Stéphane |
25 [1.] | - | R |
- |
10 [5.] |
[15.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
15. | Giordano Quentin |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
15 [3.] | - |
4 [8.] | R |
[7.] |
27 |
||
16. | Kołtun Jarosław | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
12 [5.] |
26 |
||
17. | Linari Gianluca | - |
[12.] | - |
8 [7.] | - |
[11.] | - |
4 [8.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
[17.] |
22 |
||
18. | Gorban Valeriy | - |
15 [3.] | R |
- |
4 [8.] |
1 [10.] | R |
R |
- | - | - | - |
[15.] |
20 |
||
18. | Pedder Scott | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
[12.] |
12 [4.] | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
18. | Solans Nil | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - |
6 [7.] |
[14.] |
8 [8.] |
20 |
||
21. | Dominguez Diego Sr. | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
21. | Hirschi Jonathan |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
- | R |
- |
8 [6.] | - | - |
18 |
||
21. | Andreucci Paolo | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
21. | Brynildsen Eyvind | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
[14.] |
18 |
||
25. | Kruuda Karl | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | R |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
25. | Rendina Max | - |
[14.] |
8 [6.] | - | R |
- |
[15.] |
6 [7.] |
[14.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
[10.] |
15 |
||
27. | Al-Rajhi Yazeed | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | R |
R |
- | - | - | R |
- | R |
- |
12 |
||
27. | Quinn Nathan | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
29. | Grøndal Anders | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
30. | Åhlin Fredrik | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
2 [11.] |
10 |
||
30. | Arias Didier | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
30. | Carchat Joan | - | - | - | - | R |
[16.] |
[13.] | - |
2 [9.] | - |
2 [9.] | R |
6 [9.] |
10 |
||
33. | Alonso Juan Carlos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
33. | Tempestini Simone | - |
2 [9.] | R |
6 [6.] | - |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
33. | Foulon Alain |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
[16.] | - |
[18.] |
2 [9.] | - | - |
[12.] | - | - |
8 |
||
36. | Torres Fuentes Ramon | - | - | - | - |
[15.] |
[13.] |
[14.] | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - |
6 |
||
36. | Serderidis Jourdan | R |
- |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
[16.] | - |
[15.] | - |
[11.] | - | - |
6 |
||
38. | Inglesi Emanuele | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
4 |
||
38. | Kikireshko Oleksiy | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
38. | Vallario Marco |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
38. | Kreim Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
38. | Pärn Sander | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - |
2 [9.] |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
43. | Maarend Mait | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - |
2 |
||
44. | Koči Martin | R |
- | - | - | R |
- |
[19.] | R |
R |
- | - |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
44. | Hołowczyc Krzysztof | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
44. | Ptaszek Hubert | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [12.] |
1 |
||
44. | Vainionpää Jussi | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||||||
1. | Baumel Mathieu | - | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 [1.] |
10 [5.] |
R
|
- |
12 [4.] |
25 [1.] | - |
15 [3.] | - |
112 |
||
2. | Cherepin Pavlo | - | - |
10 [5.] |
12 [4.] | - |
25 [1.] | - |
15 [3.] | - |
18 [2.] | - |
10 [5.] |
[13.] |
90 |
||
3. | Ferm Janne | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] |
2 [9.] |
25 [1.] |
25 [1.] |
[13.] | - |
18 [2.] |
R
|
- |
88 |
||
4. | Axelsson Emil | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
15 [3.] | - |
18 [2.] |
18 [2.] | - | - |
R
|
25 [1.] | - |
86 |
||
5. | Clarke Marshall | - | - |
12 [4.] |
25 [1.] |
8 [6.] |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - |
4 [8.] |
12 [4.] |
84 |
||
6. | Veillas Benjamin |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
R
|
4 [8.] | - |
[11.] |
18 [2.] | - |
15 [3.] |
R
|
18 [2.] |
67 |
||
6. | Lindström Kaj | - |
25 [1.] |
15 [3.] |
15 [3.] |
R
|
- |
12 [4.] |
R
|
- | - | - |
[12.] | - |
67 |
||
8. | Dresler Pavel | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [3.] | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - |
18 [2.] | - |
58 |
||
9. | Martin Scott |
18 [2.] | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
R
|
10 [5.] | - |
12 [4.] |
R
|
15 [3.] |
55 |
||
10. | Markkula Mikko | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
8 [6.] | - |
10 [5.] |
[13.] |
25 [1.] |
51 |
||
11. | Mussano Fernando | - | - |
18 [2.] |
R
|
6 [7.] |
6 [7.] |
6 [7.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
10 [6.] |
46 |
||
12. | Klinger Nicolas |
R
|
- | - | - |
12 [4.] |
R
|
4 [8.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
25 [1.] |
[15.] | - |
42 |
||
13. | Prévot Stéphane |
25 [1.] | - |
R
|
- |
10 [5.] |
[15.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
35 |
||
14. | Winklhofer Pirmin | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] |
8 [6.] |
10 [5.] | - |
R
|
- |
R
|
12 [4.] | - |
31 |
||
15. | Sarreaud Valentin |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
R
|
15 [3.] | - |
4 [8.] |
R
|
[7.] |
27 |
||
16. | Pleskot Ireneusz | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
12 [5.] |
26 |
||
17. | Arena Nicola | - |
[12.] | - |
8 [7.] | - |
[11.] | - |
4 [8.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
[17.] |
22 |
||
18. | Korsia Volodymyr | - |
15 [3.] |
R
|
- |
4 [8.] |
1 [10.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - | - |
[15.] |
20 |
||
18. | Moscatt Dale | - | - | - | - |
R
|
R
|
[12.] |
12 [4.] | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
18. | Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - |
6 [7.] |
[14.] |
8 [8.] |
20 |
||
21. | Galindo Edgardo | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - |
[14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
21. | Fredriksson Anders | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
[14.] |
18 |
||
21. | Andreussi Anna | - | - | - | - | - |
18 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
24. | Järveoja Martin | - | - | - | - |
[11.] |
R
|
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
24. | Wicha Klaus |
15 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
26. | Calder David | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - |
12 |
||
26. | Orr Michael | - |
12 [4.] | - | - |
R
|
R
|
- | - | - |
R
|
- |
R
|
- |
12 |
||
28. | Eilertsen Roger | - |
1 [10.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
29. | Ribeiro Leite Claudi | - | - | - | - |
R
|
[16.] |
[13.] | - |
2 [9.] | - |
2 [9.] |
R
|
6 [9.] |
10 |
||
29. | Abrahamsen Morten Erik | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
2 [11.] |
10 |
||
29. | Nunes Hector 'Peky' | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
29. | Landais Vincent |
10 [5.] | - | - | - |
R
|
- |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
10 |
||
33. | Pizzuti Mario | - |
[14.] |
8 [6.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
33. | Bellotto Victor | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - |
8 |
||
33. | Chiarcossi Matteo | - |
2 [9.] |
R
|
6 [6.] | - |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
33. | Monasterolo Juan Pablo | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
37. | Inglesi Emanuele | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[15.] |
6 [7.] |
[14.] | - |
1 [10.] | - |
[10.] |
7 |
||
38. | Miclotte Frédéric | - | - |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
[16.] | - |
[15.] | - |
[11.] | - | - |
6 |
||
38. | Vázquez David | - | - | - | - |
[15.] |
[13.] |
[14.] | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] | - |
6 |
||
38. | Delarche Gilles |
6 [7.] | - | - | - |
[16.] | - |
[18.] | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - |
6 |
||
41. | Sikk Kuldar | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
41. | Pascale Antonio |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
41. | Morgan James | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - |
2 [9.] |
[12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
41. | Christian Frank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
45. | Kapp Mihkel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - |
2 |
||
45. | Lukka Mikko | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
47. | Kurzeja Łukasz | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
47. | Kostka Lukáš |
R
|
- | - | - |
R
|
- |
[19.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
47. | Kozdroń Kamil | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[20.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [12.] |
1 |
||
47. | Juntunen Mika | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser | 3 | |
2. | Lappi Esapekka | 2 | |
3. | Lefebvre Stéphane | 1 | |
= | Ketomaa Jari | 1 | |
= | Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz | 1 | |
= | Protasov Yuriy | 1 | |
= | Kopecký Jan | 1 | |
= | Tidemand Pontus | 1 | |
= | Suninen Teemu | 1 | |
= | Maurin Julien | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Al-Attiyah Nasser | 38 | |
= | Lappi Esapekka | 38 | |
3. | Tidemand Pontus | 23 | |
4. | Protasov Yuriy | 21 | |
= | Kopecký Jan | 21 | |
6. | Ketomaa Jari | 20 | |
7. | Lefebvre Stéphane | 16 | |
= | Andreucci Paolo | 16 | |
9. | Camilli Eric | 15 | |
10. | Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz | 11 | |
11. | Maurin Julien | 5 | |
12. | Breen Craig | 4 | |
13. | Kruuda Karl | 2 | |
14. | Brynildsen Eyvind | 1 | |
= | Suninen Teemu | 1 |