20. Int. Rallye Tatry 1988
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Hungaria, 5.East Germany. Romania and Poland did not finish. Historic cars run in total 164 km and 5 ss on asphalt, started 8 and finished 8.
SS18
1. |
#4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:47 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 3:49 |
+2 + 2 | |
= |
#2 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:49 |
+2 + 0 | |
4. |
#11 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:50 |
+3 + 1 | |
5. |
#3 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:51 |
+4 + 1 | |
= |
#27 |
Fortkort Helmut - Bökamp Lothar Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>2000 | 3:51 |
+4 + 0 | |
7. |
#17 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:54 |
+7 + 3 | |
= |
#19 |
Schieritz Karl - Scherzer Ernst Mercedes-Benz 190E |
N>2000 | 3:54 |
+7 + 0 | |
9. |
#8 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 3:56 |
+9 + 2 | |
10. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:58 |
+11 + 2 | |
11. |
#18 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 | 3:59 |
+12 + 1 | |
12. |
#7 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:01 |
+14 + 2 | |
13. |
#9 |
Petrov Georgi - Monchev Nikolay Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:03 |
+16 + 2 | |
= |
#12 |
Hideg János - Kecskeméti Z. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:03 |
+16 + 0 | |
15. |
#70 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:04 |
+17 + 1 | |
16. |
#41 |
Havasi Tamás - Havasi György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:05 |
+18 + 1 | |
17. |
#15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:06 |
+19 + 1 | |
18. |
#38 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:09 |
+22 + 3 | |
19. |
#22 |
Veit Reinhard - Eckardt Monika Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/2000 | 4:10 |
+23 + 1 | |
= |
#30 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:10 |
+23 + 0 | |
21. |
#23 |
Johnsson S. - Hytinkoski K. Saab 99 Turbo |
A>2000 | 4:13 |
+26 + 3 | |
22. |
#42 |
Pap P. - Ádám-Bicskei F. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:14 |
+27 + 1 | |
23. |
#33 |
Sedlacek Toni - Conrad Reiner Peugeot 205 GTI |
N>2000 | 4:15 |
+28 + 1 | |
24. |
#58 |
Érdi Tibor sen. - Seregélyes S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:16 |
+29 + 1 | |
25. |
#16 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara |
A/2000 | 4:17 |
+30 + 1 | |
= |
#68 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:17 |
+30 + 0 | |
27. |
#74 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná L. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:21 |
+34 + 4 | |
28. |
#48 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 4:23 |
+36 + 2 | |
= |
#67 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:23 |
+36 + 0 | |
30. |
#54 |
Roth Stephan - Friedemann Rainer Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 4:24 |
+37 + 1 | |
31. |
#44 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:25 |
+38 + 1 | |
32. |
#40 |
Vizin László - Gönczi László Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:26 |
+39 + 1 | |
33. |
#47 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 4:28 |
+41 + 2 | |
= |
#80 |
Luciák Ján - Lájoš Jozef Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:28 |
+41 + 0 | |
35. |
#43 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:30 |
+43 + 2 | |
36. |
#50 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 4:32 |
+45 + 2 | |
37. |
#55 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 4:33 |
+46 + 1 | |
38. |
#21 |
Kinnunen Juha - Hämäläinen J. Toyota Corolla GT |
N>2000 | 4:34 |
+47 + 1 | |
= |
#59 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 4:34 |
+47 + 0 | |
40. |
#76 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:35 |
+48 + 1 | |
41. |
#52 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wisławski Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 4:36 |
+49 + 1 | |
42. |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 4:41 |
+54 + 5 | |
43. |
#46 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:42 |
+55 + 1 | |
44. |
#57 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 4:46 |
+59 + 4 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:26:05 |
||
2. |
#3 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:27:18 |
+1:13 +1:13 | |
3. +1
|
#4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:27:48 |
+1:43 +30 | |
4. −1
|
#11 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:27:49 |
+1:44 +1 | |
5. |
#2 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:27:57 |
+1:52 +8 | |
6. |
#19 |
Schieritz Karl - Scherzer Ernst Mercedes-Benz 190E |
N>2000 |
1:29:18 |
+3:13 +1:21 | |
7. |
#8 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:30:31 |
+4:26 +1:13 | |
8. |
#17 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:31:32 |
+5:27 +1:01 | |
9. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:33:02 |
+6:57 +1:30 | |
10. |
#12 |
Hideg János - Kecskeméti Z. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:33:41 |
+7:36 +39 | |
11. |
#15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:34:18 |
+8:13 +37 | |
12. |
#23 |
Johnsson S. - Hytinkoski K. Saab 99 Turbo |
A>2000 |
1:35:10 |
+9:05 +52 | |
13. |
#41 |
Havasi Tamás - Havasi György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:35:16 |
+9:11 +6 | |
14. |
#18 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 |
1:35:17 |
+9:12 +1 | |
15. |
#22 |
Veit Reinhard - Eckardt Monika Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/2000 |
1:35:29 |
+9:24 +12 | |
16. |
#7 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:35:53 |
+9:48 +24 | |
17. |
#27 |
Fortkort Helmut - Bökamp Lothar Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>2000 |
1:37:03 |
+10:58 +1:10 | |
18. +1
|
#9 |
Petrov Georgi - Monchev Nikolay Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:37:35 |
+11:30 +32 | |
= −1
|
#70 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
1:37:35 |
+11:30 +0 | |
20. |
#30 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:37:46 |
+11:41 +11 | |
21. |
#16 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara |
A/2000 |
1:38:02 |
+11:57 +16 | |
22. +1
|
#38 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:38:44 |
+12:39 +42 | |
23. −1
|
#48 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
1:38:56 |
+12:51 +12 | |
24. |
#43 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
1:39:38 |
+13:33 +42 | |
25. |
#47 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
1:39:43 |
+13:38 +5 | |
26. |
#54 |
Roth Stephan - Friedemann Rainer Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
1:39:47 |
+13:42 +4 | |
27. |
#58 |
Érdi Tibor sen. - Seregélyes S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
1:39:57 |
+13:52 +10 | |
28. +2
|
#42 |
Pap P. - Ádám-Bicskei F. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:40:05 |
+14:00 +8 | |
29. −1
|
#44 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
1:40:08 |
+14:03 +3 | |
30. |
#67 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:40:14 |
+14:09 +6 | |
31. −2
|
#55 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
1:40:23 |
+14:18 +9 | |
32. |
#52 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wisławski Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
1:41:38 |
+15:33 +1:15 | |
33. |
#74 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná L. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
1:41:46 |
+15:41 +8 | |
34. |
#40 |
Vizin László - Gönczi László Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
1:41:55 |
+15:50 +9 | |
35. |
#33 |
Sedlacek Toni - Conrad Reiner Peugeot 205 GTI |
N>2000 |
1:41:58 |
+15:53 +3 | |
36. |
#68 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:42:09 |
+16:04 +11 | |
37. |
#50 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
1:42:51 |
+16:46 +42 | |
38. |
#21 |
Kinnunen Juha - Hämäläinen J. Toyota Corolla GT |
N>2000 |
1:44:07 |
+18:02 +1:16 | |
39. |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
1:44:17 |
+18:12 +10 | |
40. |
#76 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
1:44:29 |
+18:24 +12 | |
41. |
#59 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
1:44:48 |
+18:43 +19 | |
42. |
#46 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
1:47:23 |
+21:18 +2:35 | |
43. |
#80 |
Luciák Ján - Lájoš Jozef Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
1:48:18 |
+22:13 +55 | |
44. |
#57 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
1:50:08 |
+24:03 +1:50 |