20. Int. Rallye Tatry 1988
16. 9. – 18. 9. 1988, Poprad • asphalt - gravel • Other years
CoPaF teams result : 1.Czechoslovakia, 2.USSR, 3.Bulgaria, 4.Hungaria, 5.East Germany. Romania and Poland did not finish. Historic cars run in total 164 km and 5 ss on asphalt, started 8 and finished 8.
SS4
1. |
#3 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 3:56 | ||
2. |
#1 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 3:58 |
+2 + 2 | |
3. |
#4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:02 |
+6 + 4 | |
4. |
#2 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:03 |
+7 + 1 | |
5. |
#11 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:04 |
+8 + 1 | |
6. |
#19 |
Schieritz Karl - Scherzer Ernst Mercedes-Benz 190E |
N>2000 | 4:07 |
+11 + 3 | |
7. |
#27 |
Fortkort Helmut - Bökamp Lothar Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>2000 | 4:10 |
+14 + 3 | |
8. |
#8 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:12 |
+16 + 2 | |
9. |
#7 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:13 |
+17 + 1 | |
10. |
#9 |
Petrov Georgi - Monchev Nikolay Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:14 |
+18 + 1 | |
= |
#12 |
Hideg János - Kecskeméti Z. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:14 |
+18 + 0 | |
12. |
#16 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara |
A/2000 | 4:15 |
+19 + 1 | |
13. |
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:17 |
+21 + 2 | |
14. |
#18 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 | 4:18 |
+22 + 1 | |
= |
#22 |
Veit Reinhard - Eckardt Monika Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/2000 | 4:18 |
+22 + 0 | |
16. |
#15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:20 |
+24 + 2 | |
17. |
#30 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:22 |
+26 + 2 | |
18. |
#70 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 | 4:23 |
+27 + 1 | |
19. |
#33 |
Sedlacek Toni - Conrad Reiner Peugeot 205 GTI |
N>2000 | 4:26 |
+30 + 3 | |
20. |
#23 |
Johnsson S. - Hytinkoski K. Saab 99 Turbo |
A>2000 | 4:28 |
+32 + 2 | |
= |
#38 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:28 |
+32 + 0 | |
= |
#41 |
Havasi Tamás - Havasi György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:28 |
+32 + 0 | |
23. |
#58 |
Érdi Tibor sen. - Seregélyes S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:30 |
+34 + 2 | |
= |
#67 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:30 |
+34 + 0 | |
25. |
#20 |
Majerus Alain - Meditz Karl Citroën AX Sport |
N>2000 | 4:31 |
+35 + 1 | |
26. |
#42 |
Pap P. - Ádám-Bicskei F. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:32 |
+36 + 1 | |
27. |
#68 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:33 |
+37 + 1 | |
28. |
#44 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:36 |
+40 + 3 | |
29. |
#48 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 | 4:37 |
+41 + 1 | |
= |
#79 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:37 |
+41 + 0 | |
31. |
#43 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:38 |
+42 + 1 | |
32. |
#51 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska B. FSO 1500 |
A/2000 | 4:39 |
+43 + 1 | |
= |
#54 |
Roth Stephan - Friedemann Rainer Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 | 4:39 |
+43 + 0 | |
34. |
#31 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:40 |
+44 + 1 | |
= |
#47 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 4:40 |
+44 + 0 | |
36. |
#61 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 4:41 |
+45 + 1 | |
= |
#74 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná L. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:41 |
+45 + 0 | |
38. |
#21 |
Kinnunen Juha - Hämäläinen J. Toyota Corolla GT |
N>2000 | 4:42 |
+46 + 1 | |
= |
#80 |
Luciák Ján - Lájoš Jozef Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 | 4:42 |
+46 + 0 | |
40. |
#40 |
Vizin László - Gönczi László Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:44 |
+48 + 2 | |
= |
#76 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:44 |
+48 + 0 | |
42. |
#50 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 4:46 |
+50 + 2 | |
= |
#55 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 4:46 |
+50 + 0 | |
= |
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 | 4:46 |
+50 + 0 | |
45. |
#52 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wisławski Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 4:48 |
+52 + 2 | |
46. |
#45 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:51 |
+55 + 3 | |
= |
#59 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 | 4:51 |
+55 + 0 | |
48. |
#17 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada VFTS |
B/2000 | 4:56 |
+1:00 + 5 | |
= |
#53 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Burchard R. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 | 4:56 |
+1:00 + 0 | |
50. |
#73 |
Smrek Jozef - Pavlík Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 | 4:58 |
+1:02 + 2 | |
51. |
#46 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 | 4:59 |
+1:03 + 1 | |
52. |
#57 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
A/1300 | 5:00 |
+1:04 + 1 | |
53. |
#49 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 | 37:26 |
+33:30 + 32:26 | |
54. |
#25 |
Ramilli Mauro - Torri Delfo Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
A/2000 | 1:07:10 |
+1:03:14 + 29:44 |
Overall
1. |
#1 |
Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
14:06 |
||
2. |
#3 |
Raissar Ilmar - Talvar Rein Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
14:11 |
+5 +5 | |
3. |
#4 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
14:22 |
+16 +11 | |
4. +1
|
#11 |
Velikov Valeri - Iliev Zlatan Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
14:28 |
+22 +6 | |
5. +1
|
#2 |
Tammeka Joel - Kulgevee Ants Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
14:29 |
+23 +1 | |
6. −2
|
#19 |
Schieritz Karl - Scherzer Ernst Mercedes-Benz 190E |
N>2000 |
14:30 |
+24 +1 | |
7. |
#27 |
Fortkort Helmut - Bökamp Lothar Lancia Delta Integrale |
N>2000 |
14:47 |
+41 +17 | |
8. +1
|
#7 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Zelinka V. Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
14:55 |
+49 +8 | |
9. +1
|
#8 |
Arazim Václav - Gál Julius Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
15:00 |
+54 +5 | |
10. +1
|
#12 |
Hideg János - Kecskeméti Z. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
15:03 |
+57 +3 | |
11. +1
|
#16 |
Caune Ivars - Šimkus Andris Lada Samara |
A/2000 |
15:08 |
+1:02 +5 | |
12. +1
|
#15 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
15:14 |
+1:08 +6 | |
13. +1
|
#39 |
Nikolov Nikolai - Petrov Krasimir Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
15:20 |
+1:14 +6 | |
14. +1
|
#18 |
Malý Pavel - Bečka Pavel Lada Samara 2108 |
A/2000 |
15:23 |
+1:17 +3 | |
15. +1
|
#22 |
Veit Reinhard - Eckardt Monika Volkswagen Golf GTi |
A/2000 |
15:24 |
+1:18 +1 | |
16. −8
|
#17 |
Kharitopulo Igoris - Dovydenas G. Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
15:37 |
+1:31 +13 | |
= +3
|
#30 |
Dudek Lubomír - Muzikant A. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
15:37 |
+1:31 +0 | |
18. −1
|
#41 |
Havasi Tamás - Havasi György Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
15:41 |
+1:35 +4 | |
19. −1
|
#23 |
Johnsson S. - Hytinkoski K. Saab 99 Turbo |
A>2000 |
15:42 |
+1:36 +1 | |
20. +2
|
#67 |
Koleno Miloš - Koleno Pavol Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
15:57 |
+1:51 +15 | |
21. |
#48 |
Strauch Stefan - Meinig Jens Wartburg 353 W 460 |
A/1300 |
16:03 |
+1:57 +6 | |
22. +3
|
#20 |
Majerus Alain - Meditz Karl Citroën AX Sport |
N>2000 |
16:07 |
+2:01 +4 | |
23. +6
|
#42 |
Pap P. - Ádám-Bicskei F. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
16:11 |
+2:05 +4 | |
= −1
|
#79 |
Sedliačik Michal - Andrišek M. Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:11 |
+2:05 +0 | |
25. +12
|
#33 |
Sedlacek Toni - Conrad Reiner Peugeot 205 GTI |
N>2000 |
16:12 |
+2:06 +1 | |
26. +12
|
#38 |
Veselinov Hristo - Veselinov P. Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS |
B/2000 |
16:16 |
+2:10 +4 | |
27. −3
|
#40 |
Vizin László - Gönczi László Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
16:19 |
+2:13 +3 | |
28. +4
|
#43 |
Balint Ludovic - Zarnescu C. Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
16:20 |
+2:14 +1 | |
= +1
|
#54 |
Roth Stephan - Friedemann Rainer Wartburg 353 W |
A/1300 |
16:20 |
+2:14 +0 | |
30. −3
|
#55 |
Weichsel Ulrich - Richter Jens Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
16:24 |
+2:18 +4 | |
= +10
|
#58 |
Érdi Tibor sen. - Seregélyes S. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
16:24 |
+2:18 +0 | |
= +1
|
#61 |
Hołowczyc Krzysztof - Szulc M. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
16:24 |
+2:18 +0 | |
33. +1
|
#31 |
Rumpler Karl - Rumpler Maria Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
16:25 |
+2:19 +1 | |
= |
#47 |
Galle Heinz - Kießling Wolfgang Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
16:25 |
+2:19 +0 | |
35. +4
|
#51 |
Herink Bogdan - Stępkowska B. FSO 1500 |
A/2000 |
16:28 |
+2:22 +3 | |
36. +7
|
#44 |
Vasile Stefan - Scobai Ovidiu Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
16:33 |
+2:27 +5 | |
= −3
|
#52 |
Kufrej Piotr - Wisławski Maciej FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
16:33 |
+2:27 +0 | |
38. +2
|
#80 |
Luciák Ján - Lájoš Jozef Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
16:35 |
+2:29 +2 | |
39. +4
|
#74 |
Kubíček Vojtěch - Fadrná L. Lada VAZ 2105 |
A/1300 |
16:38 |
+2:32 +3 | |
40. +2
|
#76 |
Belončák Jaroslav - Felong Ján Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:40 |
+2:34 +2 | |
41. +10
|
#68 |
Pilárik Marián - Šafár Peter Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
16:47 |
+2:41 +7 | |
42. +7
|
#21 |
Kinnunen Juha - Hämäläinen J. Toyota Corolla GT |
N>2000 |
16:49 |
+2:43 +2 | |
43. +5
|
#50 |
Adamek Ryszard - Białowąs A. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
16:51 |
+2:45 +2 | |
= +1
|
#59 |
Duval Constantin - Nemeș G. Oltcit 12 TRS |
A/1300 |
16:51 |
+2:45 +0 | |
45. +5
|
#56 |
Ficker Frank - Leonhardt Rainer Trabant P800 RS |
A/1300 |
16:54 |
+2:48 +3 | |
46. +1
|
#45 |
Malaut Ionel - Ionescu Dan Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
16:55 |
+2:49 +1 | |
47. −1
|
#53 |
Poletyło Dariusz - Burchard R. FSO Polonez 1600 C |
A/2000 |
16:58 |
+2:52 +3 | |
48. +4
|
#73 |
Smrek Jozef - Pavlík Milan Škoda 130 L |
A/1300 |
17:16 |
+3:10 +18 | |
49. +6
|
#70 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan Škoda 130 LR |
B/1300 |
17:33 |
+3:27 +17 | |
50. +3
|
#57 |
Geipel Uwe - Hartenstein Frank Trabant P601 |
A/1300 |
17:36 |
+3:30 +3 | |
51. +3
|
#46 |
Mateescu Florentin - Motoc Cornel Dacia 1310 |
A/1300 |
17:38 |
+3:32 +2 | |
52. +4
|
#9 |
Petrov Georgi - Monchev Nikolay Lada VFTS |
B/2000 |
18:16 |
+4:10 +38 | |
53. −27
|
#49 |
Chałas Romuald - Atłowski Z. FSO Polonez 1600 |
A/2000 |
49:03 |
+34:57 +30:47 | |
54. −27
|
#25 |
Ramilli Mauro - Torri Delfo Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
A/2000 |
1:18:48 |
+1:04:42 +29:45 |
Retirement
#14 |
Axelsson Bengt - Göransson U. |
Subaru RX Turbo | Retired | ||
#29 |
Schindler Rainer - Pilsl Karl |
Lancia Delta Integrale | Retired | ||
#32 |
Hochwimmer Gerhard - Brimer S. |
Opel Manta B | Retired |