Gränsloppet 1980
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980, Eda • gravel • Other years
Final results
1. | #96 |
Johansen Truls Fyrland - Grensbråthen P |
Saab NMK Drammen |
Special B |
32:23 (1943) |
||||||
2. | #85 |
Påverud Jan - Sveen Odd |
Volvo NAF A-B Norge |
Special B |
32:44 (1964) |
+21 +21 |
|||||
3. | #88 |
Karlsson Urban - Fernqvist Mats |
Volvo Forshaga MC |
Special B |
32:50 (1970) |
+27 +6 |
|||||
4. | #77 |
Espeland Grunde - Granheim Bjørn |
Volvo NAF A-B Norge |
Special B |
32:52 (1972) |
+29 +2 |
|||||
5. | #99 |
Torwald Stefan - Stjärnlöv Jeanette |
Volvo Karlstads MC |
Special B |
32:56 (1976) |
+33 +4 |
|||||
6. | #97 |
Uvaag Svend - Klund Olav |
Opel KNA I. Østfold |
Special B |
33:05 (1985) |
+42 +9 |
|||||
7. | #89 |
Gillgren Kent - Gustavsson Rune |
Volvo Kils MK |
Special B |
33:18 (1998) |
+55 +13 |
|||||
8. | #70 |
Källström Svante - Hjerpe Anette |
Volvo Kils MK |
Special B |
33:32 (2012) |
+1:09 +14 |
|||||
9. | #90 |
Henriksson Sven-Erik - Berg Per-Ola |
Volvo Hagfors MK |
Special B |
33:36 (2016) |
+1:13 +4 |
|||||
10. | #100 |
Johannesson Anders - Karlsson Leif |
Volvo Forshaga MC |
Special B |
33:49 (2029) |
+1:26 +13 |
|||||
11. | #84 |
Lantz Jan - Jansson Anita |
Volvo Kils MK |
Special B |
34:00 (2040) |
+1:37 +11 |
|||||
12. | #93 |
Sjödin Kenneth - Kristiansen Pia |
Volvo Säffle MC |
Special B |
34:30 (2070) |
+2:07 +30 |
|||||
13. | #101 |
Carlsson Anders - Andersson J. |
Volvo |
Special B |
35:02 (2102) |
+2:39 +32 |
|||||
14. | #92 |
Karlsson Kent - Karlsson Arne |
Volvo Årjängs MK |
Special B |
35:10 (2110) |
+2:47 +8 |
|||||
15. | #73 |
Furustad Øyvind - Nielsen Nils Petter |
Opel NMK Larvik |
Special B |
37:07 (2227) |
+4:44 +1:57 |
|||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #75 |
Berggren Alf - Svensson Jörgen |
Volvo Kils MK |
Special B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #78 |
Lysen Tommy - Eng Trond |
Opel KNA Kongsvinger |
Special B | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #82 |
Bryntesson Thord - Johannesson C |
Volvo Årjängs MK |
Special B | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #83 |
Jönsson Jan-Åke - Olsson Lars |
Opel Kils MK |
Special B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #87 |
Cebers Åke - Dahlgren Eva-Lena |
Volvo Säffle MC |
Special B | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #91 |
Nilsson Lars - Jörnevik Bo |
Opel Finnskoga MK |
Special B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #94 |
Bönfors Robert - Andersson Maud |
Volvo Årjängs MK |
Special B | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #95 |
Skjolden Eivind - Bryne Ivar |
NSU NAF A-B Norge |
Special B | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #98 |
Olsson Per - Hedström Anders |
Volvo MK Ratten |
Special B | Retired |