46. ADMV Rallye Lutherstadt Wittenberg 2008
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #1 • Schotter Cup #1 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #1 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #1
1. 3. 2008 • gravel 30.34 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #8 |
Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas |
BMW 325i E30 |
WB *** | H15 |
22:54.8 |
79.4 |
||||
2. | #33 |
Gerth René - Müller Raik |
Peugeot 306 S16 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | N3 |
24:28.2 |
+1:33.4 +1:33.4 |
74.4 3.08 |
|||
3. | #55 |
Joachim Uwe - Steiskal Maik |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H12 |
24:47.7 |
+1:52.9 +19.5 |
73.4 3.72 |
|||
4. | #34 |
Altmann Tino - Kern Christin |
Opel Astra GSi 16V |
NOL*** | N3 |
25:25.3 |
+2:30.5 +37.6 |
71.6 4.96 |
|||
5. | #52 |
Seifert Stefan - Seifert Jörg |
Suzuki Ignis Sport |
NOL*** | H13 |
25:40.2 |
+2:45.4 +14.9 |
70.9 5.45 |
|||
6. | #61 |
Broda Ronny - Eben Matthias |
Wartburg AWE 1.3 S MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H12 |
26:08.9 |
+3:14.1 +28.7 |
69.6 6.40 |
|||
7. | #57 |
Henze André - Gronau Michael |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H12 |
26:18.5 |
+3:23.7 +9.6 |
69.2 6.71 |
|||
8. | #41 |
Straße Dirk - Seelisch André |
Mitsubishi Colt |
LOS*** | N2 |
27:07.2 |
+4:12.4 +48.7 |
67.1 8.32 |
|||
9. | #46 |
Pfaff Detlef - Gorlt Stephan |
Opel Astra G |
GTH*** | G19 |
27:13.6 |
+4:18.8 +6.4 |
66.9 8.53 |
|||
10. | #79 |
Zahn Marek - Munkwitz Kerstin |
Trabant P601 |
OPR*** | H11 |
27:14.6 |
+4:19.8 +1.0 |
66.8 8.56 |
|||
11. | #25 |
Günther Steve - Göckeritz Mario |
BMW 318 iS E30 Chemnitzer AMC |
STL*** | H14 |
27:26.0 |
+4:31.2 +11.4 |
66.4 8.94 |
|||
12. | #40 |
Stroppe Andreas - Reichardt Lutz |
Mitsubishi Colt |
MOL*** | N2 |
27:31.0 |
+4:36.2 +5.0 |
66.2 9.10 |
|||
13. | #75 |
Gerth Akio - Schmid Michael |
Trabant P601 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H11 |
27:36.5 |
+4:41.7 +5.5 |
65.9 9.28 |
|||
14. | #81 |
Gewalt Erik - Baumbach Ronny |
Trabant P601 |
WAK*** | H11 |
28:49.7 |
+5:54.9 +1:13.2 |
63.1 11.70 |
|||
15. | #76 |
Eckl Ralf - Geuthner Susen |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
MW *** | H11 |
29:20.9 |
+6:26.1 +31.2 |
62.0 12.73 |
|||
16. | #56 |
Unnasch Wieland - Finger Jens |
Nissan Micra K11 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
WB *** | H12 |
29:46.3 |
+6:51.5 +25.4 |
61.1 13.56 |
|||
17. | #77 |
Schuk Nico - Finke Andreas |
Trabant P601 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H11 |
31:18.7 |
+8:23.9 +1:32.4 |
58.1 16.61 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS4 | #65 |
Gebhardt Kurt - Rudzok Peter |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | G19 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #73 |
Derda Benjamin - Kraatz Dion |
Trabant P601 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | H11 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #74 |
Eckl Dirk - Strauß Christian |
Trabant P601 MC Weida |
GRZ*** | H11 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #78 |
Knorn Mike - Krajewski Tino |
Trabant P601 Chemnitzer AMC |
RC-*** | H11 | Retired |