10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #3 |
Pavlík Leo - Šimek František |
Renault 5 Alpine Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
C 4*** | A2/1600 |
2:19:18 (8358) |
88.6 |
||||
2. | #1 |
Valoušek Pavel sen. - Jirátko Karel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
2:20:03 (8403) |
+45 +45 |
88.1 0.22 |
||||
3. | #20 |
Kvaizar Svatopluk - Janeček Jiří |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1600 |
2:21:09 (8469) |
+1:51 +1:06 |
87.4 0.54 |
||||
4. | #2 |
Konček Ondrej - Konček Vlado |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 |
2:25:18 (8718) |
+6:00 +4:09 |
84.9 1.75 |
|||
5. | #10 |
Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
2:28:45 0:20 (8925) |
+9:27 +3:27 |
83.0 2.76 |
||||
6. | #8 |
Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1600 |
2:29:00 (8940) |
+9:42 +15 |
82.8 2.83 |
||||
7. | #31 |
Trajbold Jan st. - Palivec Jaroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A2/1600 |
2:32:45 2:10 (9165) |
+13:27 +3:45 |
80.8 3.92 |
||||
8. | #16 |
Urban Jiří - Žákovský Josef |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 |
2:34:16 0:10 (9256) |
+14:58 +1:31 |
80.0 4.37 |
|||
9. | #25 |
Schreiner Jozef - Varga Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Calex Zlaté Moravce |
NRB*** | A2/1600 |
2:34:45 (9285) |
+15:27 +29 |
79.7 4.51 |
|||
10. | #39 |
Kašpárek Karel - Kounovský Antonín |
Škoda 110 R Agroteam JZD Slušovice |
A2/1150 |
2:35:38 (9338) |
+16:20 +53 |
79.3 4.76 |
||||
11. | #6 |
Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1600 |
2:35:59 (9359) |
+16:41 +21 |
79.1 4.87 |
||||
12. | #17 |
Cipra Ivan - Pelcr Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A2/1600 |
2:37:15 (9435) |
+17:57 +1:16 |
78.5 5.24 |
|||
13. | #19 |
Vlasák Bořivoj - Čapek Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Secheza Lovosice |
LTB*** | A2/1600 |
2:37:26 (9446) |
+18:08 +11 |
78.4 5.29 |
|||
14. | #15 |
Chlustina Václav - Hrbek Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Sigma Olomouc |
A/1300 |
2:37:29 0:10 (9449) |
+18:11 +3 |
78.4 5.30 |
||||
15. | #14 |
Mařík Ladislav - Vodička Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A2/1600 |
2:37:35 0:20 (9455) |
+18:17 +6 |
78.3 5.33 |
||||
16. | #41 |
Zelený Ladislav - Martinů Lubomír |
Škoda 110 RC JZD Dobré |
A2/1150 |
2:38:09 0:20 (9489) |
+18:51 +34 |
78.0 5.50 |
||||
17. | #32 |
Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Sepap Štětí |
A2/1600 |
2:38:58 (9538) |
+19:40 +49 |
77.6 5.74 |
||||
18. | #30 |
Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan |
Škoda 120 Barum Team |
A/1300 |
2:40:15 0:10 (9615) |
+20:57 +1:17 |
77.0 6.11 |
||||
19. | #44 |
Smrčka Zdeněk - Wolny Přemysl |
Škoda 110 R AMK Zábřeh |
A2/1150 |
2:40:36 (9636) |
+21:18 +21 |
76.8 6.21 |
||||
20. | #69 |
Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Vsetín |
A/1300 |
2:41:04 (9664) |
+21:46 +28 |
76.6 6.35 |
||||
21. | #73 |
Jandík Miroslav st. - Horák Alois |
Lada VAZ 21011 VÚGPT Gottwaldov |
A/1300 |
2:42:42 (9762) |
+23:24 +1:38 |
75.9 6.83 |
||||
22. | #38 |
Šimek Karel - Ryšánek Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1600 |
2:42:57 0:20 (9777) |
+23:39 +15 |
75.7 6.90 |
||||
23. | #72 |
Babor František - Hadrávek Václav |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 |
2:43:30 (9810) |
+24:12 +33 |
75.5 7.06 |
||||
24. | #71 |
Juračka Josef - Málek Karel |
Lada VAZ 2103 AMK Rumburk |
DCC*** | A/1600 |
2:43:32 (9812) |
+24:14 +2 |
75.5 7.07 |
|||
25. | #54 |
Jón Jiří - Klíma Jiří |
Škoda 110 R AMK JZD Přepeře |
A2/1150 |
2:43:41 (9821) |
+24:23 +9 |
75.4 7.11 |
||||
26. | #18 |
Suchopár Václav - Plánička Miroslav |
BMW 316 E21 AK Sklounion Teplice |
CHB*** | A/1600 |
2:43:48 (9828) |
+24:30 +7 |
75.3 7.15 |
|||
27. | #47 |
Šofr Pavel - Ginsl Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ARK Mladá Boleslav |
A2/1150 |
2:43:53 (9833) |
+24:35 +5 |
75.3 7.17 |
||||
28. | #34 |
Horňák Ladislav - Horňák Juraj |
Škoda 130 RS AMK VSŽ Košice |
A2/1600 |
2:43:57 (9837) |
+24:39 +4 |
75.3 7.19 |
||||
29. | #46 |
Myslík Vladimír - Myslík Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R ČSAD Plzeň |
A2/1150 |
2:44:42 (9882) |
+25:24 +45 |
74.9 7.41 |
||||
30. | #57 |
Rajchman Jaroslav - Vandová Zdeňka |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 |
2:45:07 (9907) |
+25:49 +25 |
74.7 7.53 |
||||
31. | #45 |
Határ Marián - Petráš Robert |
Škoda 110 R AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1150 |
2:45:55 (9955) |
+26:37 +48 |
74.4 7.76 |
||||
32. | #101 |
Polášek Ivo - Mrkvan Stanislav |
Škoda 120 LS Barum Team |
A/Š120LS |
2:47:19 (10039) |
+28:01 +1:24 |
73.8 8.17 |
||||
33. | #7 |
Arazim Václav - Šedivý Pavel |
Škoda 130 RS Chemopetrol Litvínov |
A2/1600 |
2:49:54 1:20 (10194) |
+30:36 +2:35 |
72.6 8.93 |
||||
34. | #79 |
Riegl Herbert - Riegl Alex |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A/1300 |
2:53:34 0:10 (10414) |
+34:16 +3:40 |
71.1 10.00 |
||||
35. | #52 |
Krumpholc Karel - Krumpholc Bohumil |
Wartburg 353 AMK AMU Praha |
AT *** | A2/1150 |
2:54:21 (10461) |
+35:03 +47 |
70.8 10.22 |
|||
36. | #110 |
Samec Jiří - Kloc Josef |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 |
2:57:17 (10637) |
+37:59 +2:56 |
69.6 11.08 |
||||
37. | #49 |
Krejča Stanislav - Vaňásek František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nová Včelnice |
A/Š120LS |
2:57:38 (10658) |
+38:20 +21 |
69.5 11.18 |
||||
38. | #58 |
Hruška Bohumil - Skalský Zdeněk |
Škoda 110 R AMK Semily |
SMB*** | A2/1150 |
2:57:56 (10676) |
+38:38 +18 |
69.4 11.27 |
|||
39. | #118 |
Smolík Karel - Smolík Petr |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
KTC*** | A/1600 |
2:58:44 (10724) |
+39:26 +48 |
69.0 11.50 |
|||
40. | #103 |
Březík Lubomír - Gromus Jan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Fryšták |
GTC*** | A/Š120LS |
2:59:19 (10759) |
+40:01 +35 |
68.8 11.67 |
|||
41. | #117 |
Fadrný František - Vondrášek Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
KTC*** | A/700 |
2:59:39 (10779) |
+40:21 +20 |
68.7 11.77 |
|||
42. | #65 |
Eöllös Juraj - Hodek Jiří |
Škoda 110 RC Doprastav Bratislava |
KTB*** | A2/1150 |
3:00:25 1:10 (10825) |
+41:07 +46 |
68.4 11.99 |
|||
43. | #106 |
Novotný Miroslav - Kňazský Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMK BAZ Bratislava |
A/Š120LS |
3:01:21 (10881) |
+42:03 +56 |
68.0 12.27 |
||||
44. | #113 |
Porsch Karel - Mudra Petr |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABN*** | A/700 |
3:01:42 0:40 (10902) |
+42:24 +21 |
67.9 12.37 |
|||
45. | #88 |
Tuček Marcel - Tesař Václav |
Škoda 110 R Státní statek Domažlice |
A/1300 |
3:01:55 1:30 (10915) |
+42:37 +13 |
67.8 12.43 |
||||
46. | #80 |
Telíšek Karel - Plášil Otakar |
Zastava 1100 ASS Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 |
3:01:58 (10918) |
+42:40 +3 |
67.8 12.45 |
|||
47. | #107 |
Seidler Roman - Šrámek Ivan |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ČST Ostrava |
A/Š120LS |
3:02:18 (10938) |
+43:00 +20 |
67.7 12.54 |
||||
48. | #109 |
Basík Zdeněk - Hora Tomáš |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS |
3:02:42 (10962) |
+43:24 +24 |
67.5 12.66 |
||||
49. | #108 |
Šlégl Jan - Jelínek Petr |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Stráž |
A/Š120LS |
3:02:53 (10973) |
+43:35 +11 |
67.5 12.71 |
||||
50. | #63 |
Formánek Petr - Košta Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Nový Bor |
A/Š120LS |
3:03:51 1:40 (11031) |
+44:33 +58 |
67.1 13.00 |
||||
51. | #77 |
Martinásek Pavel - Kadlec Karel |
Renault 5 TS ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 |
3:04:17 0:40 (11057) |
+44:59 +26 |
67.0 13.12 |
||||
52. | #67 |
Svoboda František - Porazil Vlastimil |
Lada VAZ 2103 TJ RH Třebíč |
A/1600 |
3:04:19 1:30 (11059) |
+45:01 +2 |
67.0 13.13 |
||||
53. | #84 |
Turek Stanislav - Turková Bohuslava |
Lada VAZ 2103 PAMK Klatovy |
A/1600 |
3:12:07 0:10 (11527) |
+52:49 +7:48 |
64.2 15.41 |
||||
54. | #115 |
Nový Jiří - Kasal Jaroslav |
Trabant P601 ASK Plzeň |
A/700 |
3:23:10 1:40 (12190) |
+1:03:52 +11:03 |
60.7 18.63 |
||||
55. | #62 |
Mutala Peter - Pajtinka Milan |
Škoda 110 RC AMK ZŤS Dubnica nad Váhom |
A2/1150 |
3:30:51 4:10 (12651) |
+1:11:33 +7:41 |
58.5 20.87 |
||||
56. | #95 |
Zupko Marian - Sýkora Ján |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Martin |
A/Š120LS |
3:35:05 1:10 (12905) |
+1:15:47 +4:14 |
57.4 22.11 |
||||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František |
Škoda 130 RS AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #5 |
Lank Miroslav - Týce Miloš |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
GTC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS17 | #9 |
Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK VLAD Prešov |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #11 |
Pacala Cyril - Jantošík Daniel |
Škoda 130 RS Rallye Šport Club Levice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #12 |
Hank Tomáš - Sítník Josef |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Jičín |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #21 |
Chlad Rudolf - Chladová Dagmar |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS10 | #22 |
Hahnel Rudolf - Pjetaš Beno |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Meliorační družstvo Rumburk |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS18 | #23 |
Šnajdr Vladimír st. - Čečil Petr |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
CHA*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #24 |
Křeček Ladislav - Motl Bořivoj |
Škoda 130 RS AMK Škoda AZNP |
A2/1600 | Accident | ||||||
SS1 | #27 |
Černohorský Petr sen. - Teichmann Jan |
Škoda 130 RS Barum Team |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #28 |
Matlovič Celestýn - Šubín Milan |
Škoda 130 RS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #29 |
Bistiak Jiří st. - Lev Rostislav |
Škoda 130 RS Průmstav Mladá Boleslav |
MBC*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #33 |
Facek Milan - Drda Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
GTD*** | A2/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS12 | #35 |
Dolák Milan - Kulíšek Jiří |
Wartburg 353 ASK Stavby Praha |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #36 |
Černý Jiří - Kaliba Jiří |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #40 |
Hrubý Michal - Mazurek Ivan |
Škoda 110 L ARC Brno |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #43 |
Trojan Karel sen. - Šlemín Pavel |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS8 | #48 |
Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #50 |
Macek Vojtěch - Očadlík Vladimír |
Škoda 110 L AMK ČSAO Bruntál |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS1 | #59 |
Sedliačik Michal - Fejzulovič Bari |
Škoda 100 ŠŽ Podbrezová |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS11 | #60 |
Dohnal Jan - Máša Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS16 | #61 |
Tomáš Jan - Starý Jaroslav |
Škoda 110 L AMK Libáň |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS12 | #64 |
Kainar Karel - Hošák Miroslav |
Škoda 110 R AMK Vsetín |
A2/1150 | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Peřinka Jan - Müller Karel |
Volkswagen Golf AMK Opava |
A/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #68 |
Vodehnal Josef - Malina Stanislav |
Moskvich 1600 Rallye ŽAZ Vamberk |
RKA*** | A/1600 | Retired | |||||
SS18 | #74 |
Pešek Vladimír - Štolba Vladimír |
Škoda 120 LS AMRK Plzeň |
PME*** | A/1300 | Retired | |||||
SS19 | #76 |
Hambálek Petr - Nerušil Jaroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
OCC*** | A/1300 | Excluded | |||||
SS6 | #78 |
Gronych Jindřich - Mikšík Čestmír |
Lada VAZ 21011 Sigma Olomouc |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #82 |
Čížek Stanislav - Sobotka Miroslav |
Lada VAZ 21011 Cementárny a vápenky Prachovice |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #83 |
Boček Jiří - Kadlec Bohumil |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #85 |
Blaščík František sen. - Brezovský Rudolf |
Lada VAZ 21011 AMK VŠT Košice |
A2/1600 | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #86 |
Otisk Miroslav - Otisková Marie |
Lada VAZ 21011 ASS Olomouc |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #89 |
Pilárik Marián - Pakan Jozef |
Škoda 120 LS TAZ Trnava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS15 | #91 |
Kykal Peter - Hanes Ján |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Zvolen |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #92 |
Procházka Josef - Pučelík Josef |
Lada VAZ 21011 VŠSE Plzeň |
A/1300 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #96 |
Pleva Leopold - Kubáček František |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #97 |
Vraj Petr sen. - Hajdíková Eliška |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS5 | #98 |
Polívka Václav - Dvořák Petr |
Škoda 120 LS ASK Stavby Praha |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #99 |
Červený Václav - Paseka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Mariánské Lázně |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #100 |
Sivík Josef - Víta Pavel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #102 |
Varga Jozef - Kubíková Viera |
Škoda 120 LS AMK CHZJD Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS19 | #104 |
Abrahám Miroslav - Horký Marcel |
Škoda 120 LS AMK ZŤS Bratislava |
A/Š120LS | Retired | ||||||
SS17 | #111 |
Stránský Petr - Šampalík Josef |
Trabant P601 AMK PAL Tábor |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS4 | #112 |
Webinger Jiří - Civín Václav |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
ABU*** | A/700 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #114 |
Šabat Ladislav - Rejmon Jan |
Trabant P601 ASK Stavby Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS9 | #116 |
Vitáček Vladimír - Hartl Pavel |
Trabant P601 AMK Mototechna Praha |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS14 | #119 |
Sklenář Milan - Straka Karel |
Trabant P601 ZO při k.p. Škoda Plzeň |
A/700 | Retired | ||||||
SS6 | #121 |
Toman Ladislav - Matějka Josef |
Škoda 120 LS PAMK Klatovy |
A/Š120LS | Retired |
Added by: Tomáš `Shacki` Wanka [20. 7. 2011]