10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#58
AMK Semily
A2/1150
Final results
38. overall
10. class A2/1150
38. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 9:23 (563) | 50.
12. class A2/1150 50. Czechoslovakia |
89.2 km/h 8.03 s/km |
9:23 (563) | 50.
12. class A2/1150 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 3:59 (239) | 41.
11. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
81.9 km/h 7.54 s/km |
13:22 (802) | 50.
12. class A2/1150 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 6:22 (382) | 36.
7. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
82.2 km/h 7.11 s/km |
19:44 (1184) | 41.
9. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 7:57 (477) | 41.
9. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
90.3 km/h 6.77 s/km |
27:41 (1661) | 39.
9. class A2/1150 39. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:47 (527) | 36.
7. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
84.8 km/h 6.52 s/km |
36:28 (2188) | 38.
9. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 9:36 (576) | 67.
17. class A2/1150 67. Czechoslovakia |
58.3 km/h 14.26 s/km |
46:04 (2764) | 43.
11. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 16:41 (1001) | 54.
12. class A2/1150 54. Czechoslovakia |
58.5 km/h 12.79 s/km |
1:02:45 (3765) | 50.
12. class A2/1150 50. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 6:20 (380) | 45.
9. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
75.5 km/h 8.66 s/km |
1:09:05 (4145) | 49.
12. class A2/1150 49. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 9:07 (547) | 34.
8. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
91.8 km/h 6.31 s/km |
1:18:12 (4692) | 46.
12. class A2/1150 46. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 3:59 (239) | 31.
7. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
81.9 km/h 6.43 s/km |
1:22:11 (4931) | 45.
12. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 6:19 (379) | 30.
6. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
82.8 km/h 6.77 s/km |
1:28:30 (5310) | 42.
10. class A2/1150 42. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 7:58 (478) | 28.
6. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
90.2 km/h 6.52 s/km |
1:36:28 (5788) | 41.
10. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:38 (518) | 25.
5. class A2/1150 25. Czechoslovakia |
86.3 km/h 5.48 s/km |
1:45:06 (6306) | 41.
10. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 10:24 (624) | 59.
13. class A2/1150 59. Czechoslovakia |
53.8 km/h 19.72 s/km |
1:55:30 (6930) | 41.
10. class A2/1150 41. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 22:54 (1374) | 64.
13. class A2/1150 64. Czechoslovakia |
42.6 km/h 35.85 s/km |
2:18:24 (8304) | 45.
11. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 5:51 (351) | 27.
6. class A2/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
81.7 km/h 6.40 s/km |
2:24:15 (8655) | 45.
11. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 11:00 (660) | 54.
12. class A2/1150 54. Czechoslovakia |
50.9 km/h 23.58 s/km |
2:35:15 (9315) | 44.
10. class A2/1150 44. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 16:57 (1017) | 45.
11. class A2/1150 45. Czechoslovakia |
57.6 km/h 13.71 s/km |
2:52:12 (10332) | 40.
10. class A2/1150 40. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 5:44 (344) | 29.
7. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
83.4 km/h 6.02 s/km |
2:57:56 (10676) | 38.
10. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |