10. Rallye Sklo Union Teplice 1983
29. 4. – 30. 4. 1983, Teplice • asphalt - gravel 205.68 km • Other years
#54
AMK JZD Přepeře
A2/1150
Final results
25. overall
4. class A2/1150
25. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Žalany - Lelov 1 (13.95 km) | 8:59 (539) | 30.
5. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
93.2 km/h 6.31 s/km |
8:59 (539) | 30.
5. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Paškapole - Bořislav 1 (5.44 km) | 3:56 (236) | 35.
7. class A2/1150 35. Czechoslovakia |
83.0 km/h 6.99 s/km |
12:55 (775) | 32.
6. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Chuderov - Lipová 1 (8.72 km) | 6:31 (391) | 44.
9. class A2/1150 44. Czechoslovakia |
80.3 km/h 8.14 s/km |
19:26 (1166) | 34.
7. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Slavošov - Slavošov 1 (11.97 km) | 8:07 (487) | 50.
12. class A2/1150 50. Czechoslovakia |
88.5 km/h 7.60 s/km |
27:33 (1653) | 37.
8. class A2/1150 37. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:50 (530) | 38.
9. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 6.76 s/km |
36:23 (2183) | 36.
8. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 1 (9.33 km) | 8:38 (518) | 32.
6. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
64.8 km/h 8.04 s/km |
45:01 (2701) | 33.
7. class A2/1150 33. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 15:39 (939) | 38.
9. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
62.3 km/h 8.98 s/km |
1:00:40 (3640) | 34.
7. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 1 (7.97 km) | 6:19 (379) | 43.
8. class A2/1150 43. Czechoslovakia |
75.7 km/h 8.53 s/km |
1:06:59 (4019) | 34.
7. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Žalany - Lelov 2 (13.95 km) | 8:57 (537) | 30.
7. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
93.5 km/h 5.59 s/km |
1:15:56 (4556) | 32.
7. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Paškapole - Bořislav 2 (5.44 km) | 4:04 (244) | 36.
9. class A2/1150 36. Czechoslovakia |
80.3 km/h 7.35 s/km |
1:20:00 (4800) | 32.
7. class A2/1150 32. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Chuderov - Lipová 2 (8.72 km) | 6:28 (388) | 38.
9. class A2/1150 38. Czechoslovakia |
80.9 km/h 7.80 s/km |
1:26:28 (5188) | 31.
6. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Slavošov - Slavošov 2 (11.97 km) | 8:03 (483) | 34.
8. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
89.2 km/h 6.93 s/km |
1:34:31 (5671) | 31.
6. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásný Les - Fojtovice (12.42 km) | 8:50 (530) | 34.
8. class A2/1150 34. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 6.44 s/km |
1:43:21 (6201) | 31.
6. class A2/1150 31. Czechoslovakia |
SS14 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 2 (9.33 km) | 8:40 (520) | 17.
4. class A2/1150 17. Czechoslovakia |
64.6 km/h 8.57 s/km |
1:52:01 (6721) | 28.
6. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 2 (16.26 km) | 15:46 (946) | 30.
7. class A2/1150 30. Czechoslovakia |
61.9 km/h 9.53 s/km |
2:07:47 (7667) | 28.
6. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 2 (7.97 km) | 6:08 (368) | 42.
8. class A2/1150 42. Czechoslovakia |
78.0 km/h 8.53 s/km |
2:13:55 (8035) | 29.
6. class A2/1150 29. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Loupežník - Sedmihůrská 3 (9.33 km) | 8:52 (532) | 28.
6. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
63.1 km/h 9.86 s/km |
2:22:47 (8567) | 28.
5. class A2/1150 28. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Dubí (nádraží) - Oldříš 3 (16.26 km) | 15:12 (912) | 20.
1. class A2/1150 20. Czechoslovakia |
64.2 km/h 7.26 s/km |
2:37:59 (9479) | 27.
5. class A2/1150 27. Czechoslovakia |
SS19 Dlouhá Louka - Osek 3 (7.97 km) | 5:42 (342) | 24.
3. class A2/1150 24. Czechoslovakia |
83.9 km/h 5.77 s/km |
2:43:41 (9821) | 25.
4. class A2/1150 25. Czechoslovakia |