39. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2009
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2009, Stemwede • asphalt 110.74 km • Other years
Final results
1. | #1 |
Becker Jan - Wicha Klaus |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V ADAC Team Hansa |
HH ***
|
DIV1 |
1:04:40.2 |
102.7 |
||||
2. | #2 |
Alexy Carsten - Knaus Karlheinz |
Audi Coupé S2 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
HEF*** | DIV1 |
1:07:16.5 |
+2:36.3 +2:36.3 |
98.8 1.41 |
|||
3. | #3 |
Boisen Kim - Petersen Jesper |
BMW M3 E30 |
DIV2 |
1:07:30.1 |
+2:49.9 +13.6 |
98.4 1.53 |
||||
4. | #5 |
Grätsch Timo - Gawlick Alexandra |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
SL ***
|
DIV2 |
1:08:28.8 |
+3:48.6 +58.7 |
97.0 2.06 |
|||
5. | #7 |
Riedemann Christian - Bobrink Oliver |
Citroën C2 R2 ADAC Team Weser-Ems |
DH *** | DIV5 |
1:08:38.8 |
+3:58.6 +10.0 |
96.8 2.15 |
|||
6. | #14 |
Behrens Achim - Schnelle Dirk |
Renault Clio RS MSC Hanseat e.V. |
WL *** | DIV3 |
1:10:35.5 |
+5:55.3 +1:56.7 |
94.1 3.21 |
|||
7. | #10 |
Kölle Kai-Dieter - Mäding Matthias |
Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 |
OH *** | DIV2 |
1:10:47.7 |
+6:07.5 +12.2 |
93.9 3.32 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Blankenburg Hans-Ulrich - Schädel Gaby |
BMW M3 E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
OH *** | DIV2 |
1:11:12.0 |
+6:31.8 +24.3 |
93.3 3.54 |
|||
9. | #11 |
Groppel Uwe - Groppel Helger |
Citroën C2 R2 MSG Sulinger Land e.V. |
HF *** | DIV5 |
1:11:44.6 |
+7:04.4 +32.6 |
92.6 3.83 |
|||
10. | #9 |
Wierwille Ralf-Michael - Kölbach Michael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV4 |
1:11:48.0 0:20 |
+7:07.8 +3.4 |
92.5 3.86 |
|||
11. | #21 |
de Jong Thom - Weernink Sjoerd |
Volvo 242 Turbo |
51-*** | DIV2 |
1:12:18.8 |
+7:38.6 +30.8 |
91.9 4.14 |
|||
12. | #15 |
Scheidhammer Alois - Trautmannsberger Willi |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
LA ***
|
DIV7 |
1:12:50.1 |
+8:09.9 +31.3 |
91.2 4.42 |
|||
13. | #20 |
Heitmann Nils - Hammerich Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MSC Hanseat e.V. |
HH ***
|
DIV6 |
1:13:42.4 |
+9:02.2 +52.3 |
90.1 4.90 |
|||
14. | #26 |
Wagner Uwe - Casper Michaela |
BMW 318 iS E30 Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
HEF*** | DIV5 |
1:14:38.1 |
+9:57.9 +55.7 |
89.0 5.40 |
|||
15. | #18 |
Hanser Henrik - Rödiger Alexander |
BMW 318 iS E30 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
RD *** | DIV5 |
1:15:31.0 |
+10:50.8 +52.9 |
88.0 5.88 |
|||
16. | #17 |
Ehlhardt Wolfgang - Musholt Philipp |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
KUS***
|
DIV7 |
1:15:31.9 |
+10:51.7 +0.9 |
88.0 5.88 |
|||
17. | #31 |
Beinke Jürgen - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Opel Kadett GT/E ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
HF *** | DIV3 |
1:15:34.9 |
+10:54.7 +3.0 |
87.9 5.91 |
|||
18. | #28 |
Nolting Frank - Wulf Dieter |
Opel Corsa A GSi |
HF-*** | DIV5 |
1:16:28.5 |
+11:48.3 +53.6 |
86.9 6.40 |
|||
19. | #25 |
Treimer Johannes - Schröder Andreas |
Audi Coupé Quattro |
OH *** | DIV1 |
1:17:25.4 |
+12:45.2 +56.9 |
85.8 6.91 |
|||
20. | #22 |
Eckstein Ulrich - Liedigk Sylke |
Porsche 911 SC ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV2 |
1:17:55.1 |
+13:14.9 +29.7 |
85.3 7.18 |
|||
21. | #19 |
Kunze Niels - Schwendy Michael |
Citroën Saxo VTS Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B N*** | DIV6 |
1:39:21.8 0:20 |
+34:41.6 +21:26.7 |
66.9 18.80 |
|||
Retirements |
|||||||||||
SS3 | #4 |
Gromöller Walter - Bredenförder Maik | Opel Manta 400 | GT *** | DIV2 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #6 |
Klemund Dirk - Eichenauer Nico |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 MSC Horlofftal e.V. |
GI *** | DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #12 |
Kuhlmann Thorsten - Hutzfeldt Bianca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
HH ***
|
DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #16 |
Knöbel Holger - Fritzensmeier Stefanie |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi Team Mentomedia |
LIP*** | DIV7 | Retired | |||||
SS4 | #27 |
Droste Rolf - Brezina Maik |
Opel Kadett GT/E RG Oberberg e.V. |
MK *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Wierwille-Partisch Antje - Knop Volkmar |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Team Hansa |
HH *** | DIV6 | Retired |