Rallye de Hannut
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #1 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #1
8. 3. – 10. 3. 2024, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 150/97 • asphalt 148,86 km
1. | Verstappen Jos - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:16:47 | |||
2. | Wartique John - Lardinois Arnaud | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:17:45 | ||
3. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Porsche 991 GT3 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:18:32 |
1. | Humblet Kevin - Libioul Grégory | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:21:57 | ||
2. | Luis Sébastien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Hainaut Motor Club | 1:26:17 | ||
3. | Pirnay Michaël - Thonnard Valentin | Renault Clio RS | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:27:16 |
1. | Verstappen Jos - Jamoul Renaud | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:16:47 | |||
2. | Wartique John - Lardinois Arnaud | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:17:45 | ||
3. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Porsche 991 GT3 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:18:32 |
1. | Glaude Guillaume - Cop Raphael | Volvo 142 S | Ecurie Li Skiron | 1:32:53 | ||
2. | Hellings Philippe - Dispa François | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 1:33:32 | ||
3. | Somville Maxime - Mathot Yvan | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | Ecurie New Racing | 1:35:59 |
1. | Dechany Jean-Marc - Dechany Nicolas | Peugeot 205 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:30:39 | ||
2. | Van den Dries Johan - Graindorge Florian | Peugeot 205 Rallye | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 1:31:27 | ||
3. | Destexhe Simon - Constant Maxime | BMW E30 | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:31:47 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #2 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #2 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div PH #2 (coef 1) • ASAF Rallye Div SR #2 (coef 1)
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2023, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • asphalt
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #2 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #2
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2022, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 152/85 • asphalt 150,00 km
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | 1:17:49 | |||
2. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:20:07 | |||
3. | Hubin Cédric - Riguelle Jerome | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:16 |
1. | Humblet Kevin - Delvaux Laurent | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | 1:25:53 | |||
2. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Lecocq Stéphanie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:27:10 | |||
3. | Nandrin Eric - Maquet Charles | Renault Clio RS | 1:29:52 |
1. | Serderidis Jourdan - Miclotte Frédéric | Ford Puma Rally1 Hybrid | 1:17:49 | |||
2. | Madsen Kenneth - Felthaus Mette | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:20:07 | |||
3. | Hubin Cédric - Riguelle Jerome | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:21:16 |
1. | America Michael - Van De Maele Christophe | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:31:37 | |||
2. | Tollet Emile - Mattart Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:31:38 | |||
3. | Delchambre Arnaud - Delchambre Celine | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:33:54 |
1. | Swerts Bert - Van Aerschot Benjamin | Opel Manta A | 1:31:14 | |||
2. | Driesen Patrick - Defourny Tom | Opel Manta B | 1:40:45 | |||
3. | Humblet Philippe - Vanhove Arnaud | Toyota Corolla 1600 GT 2 Door AE86 | 1:46:13 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #2 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #2
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2021, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • asphalt
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #2 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #2 • Clio II Cup Rally Challenge (BEL) #1
8. 3. 2020, Hannut • entries/finish - 187/96 • asphalt 147,90 km - (cancelled 20,44 km)
1. | Schmelcher Henri - Ombelet Katleen | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:13:32 | |||
2. | Hubin Cédric - Riguelle Jerome | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:13:36 | |||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Thierie Davy | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 1:13:51 |
1. | Delleuse Julien - Vandenbussche Kevin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:21:06 | |||
2. | Hubin Stéphane - Defourny Eric | Opel Omega 3000 | 1:21:39 | |||
3. | Spelmans Christiaan - Michiels Zjef | Renault Clio RS | 1:22:31 |
1. | Schmelcher Henri - Ombelet Katleen | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:13:32 | |||
2. | Hubin Cédric - Riguelle Jerome | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:13:36 | |||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Thierie Davy | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 1:13:51 |
1. | Detal Laurent - Stevaux Sébastien | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:19 | |||
2. | Shields Tony - Wild Graham | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 1:23:44 | |||
3. | Hellings Philippe - Heusicom Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:24:07 |
1. | Neskens Jens - Neskens Danny | Opel Ascona B | 1:24:16 | |||
2. | America Michael - Van De Maele Christophe | BMW 325i E30 | 1:27:44 | |||
3. | Driesen Patrick - Cornet Manon | Opel Ascona B | 1:28:27 |
1. | Spelmans Christiaan - Michiels Zjef | Renault Clio RS | 1:22:31 | |||
2. | Rogiers Nico - Ramboer Steven | Renault Clio RS | 1:24:45 | |||
3. | Duville Aaron - De Vleeschauwer Stijn | Renault Clio | 1:29:25 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #2
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2019, Hannut • entries/finish - 136/72 • asphalt 126,84 km
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:09:22 | |||
2. | Turrion Marc - Moons Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:37 | |||
3. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Lallemand Thierry | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:15:48 |
1. | Vecoven Geoffray - Van Huffel Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:21:06 | |||
2. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 1:22:23 | |||
3. | Wuidar Joffrey - Pestiaux David | Opel Corsa B GSi | 1:23:25 |
1. | Ciamin Nicolas - Roche Yannick | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:09:22 | |||
2. | Turrion Marc - Moons Erik | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:14:37 | |||
3. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Lallemand Thierry | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:15:48 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div PH #2 • ASAF Rallye Div SR #2 • Clio II Cup Rally Challenge (BEL) #1
11. 3. 2018, Hannut • entries/finish - 174/112 • asphalt 148,29 km
1. | Croes David - Berode Fabrice | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:23:29 | |||
2. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:26:37 | |||
3. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Lallemand Thierry | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:27:07 |
1. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Docquier Nathalie | Renault Clio RS | 1:30:53 | |||
2. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 1:31:23 | |||
3. | Vecoven Geoffray - Chaudière Christophe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:31:31 |
1. | Croes David - Berode Fabrice | Citroën DS3 WRC | 1:23:29 | |||
2. | Pennartz Jos - Botson Kris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:26:37 | |||
3. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Lallemand Thierry | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:27:07 |
1. | Souris Frédéric - Disteque Michael | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:39:20 | |||
2. | Schrynen Jean-Philippe - Houpresse Pierre | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:39:51 | |||
3. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Toussaint Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:40:23 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Lemineur Valérie | Porsche 944 | 1:36:46 | |||
2. | America Michael - Van De Maele Christophe | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:38:42 | |||
3. | Neskens Jens - Neskens Danny | Opel Ascona B | 1:43:05 |
1. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 1:31:23 | |||
2. | Vanderhauwaert Peter - Desnerck Dorian | Renault Clio | 1:34:39 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #2 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #2
12. 3. 2017, Hannut • entries/finish - 151/84 • asphalt 147,87 km
1. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:17:18 | |||
2. | Croes David - Berode Fabrice | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:17:18 | |||
3. | Tinn David - Dykes Giles | Proton Satria Neo Millington | 1:20:05 |
1. | Pirot Dimitri - De Bolle Eric | Renault Clio RS | 1:23:45 | |||
2. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Docquier Nathalie | Renault Clio RS | 1:24:52 | |||
3. | Vecoven Geoffray - Chaudière Christophe | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:26:09 |
1. | van Hoof Piet - Jacobs Max | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 1:17:18 | |||
2. | Croes David - Berode Fabrice | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:17:18 | |||
3. | Tinn David - Dykes Giles | Proton Satria Neo Millington | 1:20:05 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1
13. 3. 2016, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 137/74 • asphalt 147,90 km
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autostal Atlantic | 1:21:18 | ||
2. | Croes David - Berode Fabrice | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Oriëntatieclub Midden Brabant | 1:22:33 | ||
3. | Hubin Cédric - Rigo Emmanuel | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:24:47 |
1. | Rouard Bastien - Poncelet Félicien | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | Ecurie Bayard | 1:25:18 | ||
2. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Docquier Nathalie | Renault Clio RS | Motor Club Hannutois | 1:26:12 | ||
3. | Piedboeuf Bertrand - Cochez Benjamin | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Braine Auto Club | 1:26:16 |
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autostal Atlantic | 1:21:18 | ||
2. | Croes David - Berode Fabrice | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Oriëntatieclub Midden Brabant | 1:22:33 | ||
3. | Hubin Cédric - Rigo Emmanuel | Renault Clio R3 Maxi | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:24:47 |
Stage times of Division 4 are missing
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2015, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 116/75 • asphalt 129,63 km
1. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Tack Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:10:27 | ||
2. | Jonkers Hein - Beurskens Arno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:10:41 | |||
3. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Riguelle Jerome | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:11:46 |
1. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 GTI | Ecurie des Forêts | 1:15:24 | ||
2. | Bourgeois Patrick - Kairis Stéphane | Peugeot 306 GTI | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:16:12 | ||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Tonglet Gregoire | Volkswagen Polo GTi | 1:17:35 |
1. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Tack Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:10:27 | ||
2. | Jonkers Hein - Beurskens Arno | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 1:10:41 | |||
3. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Riguelle Jerome | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:11:46 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2014, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 113/61 • asphalt
1. | Stéveny Philippe - Portier Xavier | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:07:13 | |||
2. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Tack Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:39 | |||
3. | Schmelcher Henri - Cuypers Marc | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:12:58 |
1. | Beaufort Raphaël - Parmentier Nicolas | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:15:38 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Burniat Guy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:16:53 | |||
3. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Škoda Fabia RS Mk2 | 1:17:23 |
1. | Stéveny Philippe - Portier Xavier | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:07:13 | |||
2. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Tack Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:10:39 | |||
3. | Schmelcher Henri - Cuypers Marc | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:12:58 |
Stage times of Division 4 are missing
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1
9. 3. – 10. 3. 2013, Hannut • entries/finish - 99/68 • asphalt 103,29 km
1. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Tack Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:54 | |||
2. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Dalne Aurore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:04:28 | |||
3. | Jacobs Jan - Salmon Lennert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:05:00 |
1. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Van Heirseele Christophe | Peugeot 306 | 1:01:14 | |||
2. | Henrard Michaël - Schmitz Françoise | Renault Clio RS | 1:02:19 | |||
3. | Dumont Jean-Michel - Docquier Nathalie | Renault Clio RS | 1:02:38 |
1. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Tack Eric | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:01:54 | |||
2. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Dalne Aurore | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:04:28 | |||
3. | Jacobs Jan - Salmon Lennert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:05:00 |
Different distance covered by Div 123 and Div 4 - stage 4 cancelled for Div 123.
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1
12. 3. – 13. 3. 2011, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 133/86 • asphalt 162,99 km
1. | Deferm Hubert - Poulain Audrey | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:27:33 | ||
2. | Berleur Jean-Luc - Declerck Kurt | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:31:08 | ||
3. | Jacobs Jan - Salmon Lennert | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:32:37 |
1. | Dalne Aurore - Borghoms Maud | Opel Corsa A | Namur Racing Club | 2:16:20 | ||
2. | Coulouse Michaël - Massin Bruno | Suzuki Swift GTi MK1 | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 2:06:43 | ||
3. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 1:34:09 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Poulain Audrey | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:27:33 | ||
2. | Bouman-Dautzenberg Lieke - Vojacek Fred | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 1:50:51 | |||
3. | Lacroix Cédric - Depienne Cindy | Peugeot 206 XS | RT Léopard | 1:50:28 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
13. 3. – 14. 3. 2010, Hannut • entries/finish - 137/90 • asphalt 136,64 km
1. | Deferm Hubert - Dujacquier Laurent | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:13:40 | ||
2. | Romain Alexandre - Gilsoul Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie New Racing | 1:16:05 | ||
3. | Laruelle Jean-Yves - Francken Michaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:19:02 |
1. | Charlier Eric - Monjoie Jérôme | Peugeot 306 GTI | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:19:59 | ||
2. | Servais Ringo - Wyderkowski Stephanie | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:22:34 | ||
3. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Carabin Arnaud | Renault Clio RS | Jalhay Motors Club | 1:23:23 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Dujacquier Laurent | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Ecurie Les Volants | 1:13:40 | ||
2. | Romain Alexandre - Gilsoul Nicolas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie New Racing | 1:16:05 | ||
3. | Laruelle Jean-Yves - Francken Michaël | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:19:02 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 • ASAF Rallye Div 4
7. 3. – 8. 3. 2009, Hannut • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 210/127 • asphalt
1. | van den Heuvel Jasper - van den Heuvel-Kolman Martine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:26:35 | |||
2. | Colsoul Bob - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:28:49 | ||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Dethier Luc | Porsche 996 GT3 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:29:10 |
1. | Tufano Frédéric - Castermans Christophe | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:34:23 | |||
2. | Benoit Laurent - Vandersmissen Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 1:35:42 | |||
3. | Deroubaix Frédéric - Blaton Jean-Pierre | Renault Clio RS | 1:36:16 |
1. | van den Heuvel Jasper - van den Heuvel-Kolman Martine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:26:35 | |||
2. | Colsoul Bob - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Ecurie Hesbaye | 1:28:49 | ||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Dethier Luc | Porsche 996 GT3 | Autostal Duindistel | 1:29:10 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1
8. 3. – 9. 3. 2008, Hannut • entries/finish - 171/109 • asphalt 172,08 km
1. | Wevers Erik - van Weeren Jalmar | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:30:37 | |||
2. | Stéveny Philippe - Dehaspe Pierre | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:32:54 | |||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Dethier Luc | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:33:32 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Verheye Olivier | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:40:59 | |||
2. | Tufano Frédéric - Castermans Christophe | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:42:59 | |||
3. | Jacobs Jan - Flas Patrick | Opel Manta i240 | 1:43:47 |
1. | Wevers Erik - van Weeren Jalmar | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:30:37 | |||
2. | Stéveny Philippe - Dehaspe Pierre | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:32:54 | |||
3. | Snijers Patrick - Dethier Luc | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:33:32 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1
10. 3. – 11. 3. 2007, Hannut • entries/finish - 161/97 • asphalt 169,02 km
1. | Deferm Hubert - Schmitz Françoise | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:31:42 | |||
2. | Leemans Ronald - van Overdijk Remco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:34:54 | |||
3. | Schmelcher Henri - Botson Kris | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:35:52 |
1. | Beaufort Raphaël - Brouir Marie-Laure | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:42:05 | |||
2. | Benoit Laurent - Vandersmissen Patrick | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:43:00 | |||
3. | Flohimont Didier - Garnier Christine | Citroën C2 R2 | 1:44:07 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Schmitz Françoise | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:31:42 | |||
2. | Leemans Ronald - van Overdijk Remco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:34:54 | |||
3. | Schmelcher Henri - Botson Kris | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:35:52 |
ASAF Rallye Div 1-2-3 #1 • ASAF Rallye Div 4 #1 • VAS Div 1-2-3 #2 • VAS Div 4 #2
11. 3. – 12. 3. 2006, Hannut • entries/finish - 170/109 • asphalt
1. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:18:33 | |||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:19:52 | |||
3. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Escort WRC | 1:20:30 |
1. | Moulin Eric - Cheval Emmanuel | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:24:29 | |||
2. | Béco Frédéric - Bourguignon Pierre | Citroën C2 VTS | 1:26:12 | |||
3. | Gilles Francis - Halut François | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:26:53 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Busin Claude | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:18:33 | |||
2. | Colsoul Guy - Colsoul Tom | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:19:52 | |||
3. | Hendy Steve - Davies Aled | Ford Escort WRC | 1:20:30 |
1. | Wilmots David - Ruymen Katia | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:28:12 | |||
2. | Bleser Steve - Smolders Dirk | Renault 5 GT Turbo | 1:32:14 | |||
3. | Deruyck Claude - De Wever Bram | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:34:39 |
1. | Princen Kris - Loix Vincent | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 1:21:25 | |||
2. | Vermeulen Kristof - Ombelet Katleen | Opel Corsa B GSi | 1:25:52 | |||
3. | Schmelcher Henri - Botson Kris | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:26:35 |