Season 2024
FIA
Mitropa Club 2024
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2024, Leutschach • Tourismusverein Rebenland - Leutschach • entries/finish - 83/61 • asphalt 162.48 km - (cancelled 19.05 km) • Other years
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:31:52.7 | |||
2. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:33:29.1 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:34:57.7 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Cerny Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:49:03.4 | ||
2. | Fischer Dániel - Buna Zoltán | Subaru Impreza WRX STi RA | Proformance Service Kft. | 1:50:10.6 | ||
3. | Laurencich Federico - Mlakar Alberto | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 1:51:37.6 |
4. 4. – 6. 4. 2024, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • MSC Lavanttal • entries/finish - 68/53 • asphalt 156.59 km • Other years
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 1:32:38.7 | |||
2. | Wagner Julian - Ostlender Hanna | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:33:42.3 | ||
3. | Waldherr Luca - Maier Claudia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Waldherr Motorsport Team | 1:34:00.8 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Fritzensmeier Stefanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:48:18.1 | ||
2. | Grendene Fabio - Rivis Andrea | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 1:55:28.7 | |||
3. | Droandi Norberto - Florean Emanuela | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:01:13.1 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2024, Portoferraio • Automobile Club Livorno • entries/finish - 134/105 • asphalt 102.62 km • Other years
1. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | Island Motorsport | 1:09:50.2 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabio - Floris Alessandro | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | CST Sport | 1:10:33.0 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BS Sport | 1:10:59.4 |
1. | Kainz Martin - Hain Jara | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MSC Kitzbühel | 1:19:53.6 | ||
2. | Keil Christoph - Spath Josef | Peugeot 206 XS | 1:35:48.5 | |||
3. | Guzin Mirsad - Poljak Ivan | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:36:16.5 |
23. 5. – 25. 5. 2024, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 132.30 km • Other years
13. 6. – 15. 6. 2024, Pécs • Pécsi Sport Nonprofit Zrt. • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 165.80 km • Other years
Mitropa #5 • Mitropa Club #5 • Hungary #3 (coef 1.5) • Hungary Challenge #3 (coef 1.5) • Hungary 2WD #3 (coef 1.5) • Peugeot 208 Cup (H) #3 (coef 1.5) • Hungary RC4/R2 #3 (coef 1.5) • Hungary Challenge 2WD #3 (coef 1.5) • Hungary Challenge 2WD+ #3 (coef 1.5) • Hungary ORC Youngtimer #3 (coef 1.5) • Hankook Cup (H) #3 (coef 1.5)
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2024 • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2024, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
24. 10. – 26. 10. 2024, Martigny • Association du Rallye International du Valais • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Kainz Martin |
40+10 [1.] |
40+10 [1.] |
40+10 [1.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
150 |
(120+30) | ||
2. | Grendene Fabio |
0+10 R |
36+10 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
(36+20) | ||
3. | Laurencich Federico |
33+10 [3.] |
0+10 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
(33+20) | ||
4. | Fischer Dániel |
36+10 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
(36+10) | ||
4. | Keil Christoph | - | - |
36+10 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
(36+10) | ||
6. | Droandi Norberto | - |
33+10 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
(33+10) | ||
6. | Guzin Mirsad | - | - |
33+10 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
(33+10) | ||
8. | Schuck János |
30+10 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
(30+10) | ||
9. | Auer Florian |
0+10 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
(0+10) | ||
9. | Graziadei Nicola | - |
0+10 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
(0+10) |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Rivis Andrea |
0+10 R |
40+10 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
(40 +20) | ||
2. | Mlakar Alberto |
36+10 [3.] |
0+10 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
(36 +20) | ||
3. | Buna Zoltán |
40+10 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
(40 +10) | ||
4. | Florean Emanuela | - |
36+10 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
(36 +10) | ||
5. | Gonda Dániel |
33+10 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
(33 +10) | ||
6. | Parisotto Michael | - |
0+10 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
(0 +10) |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Kainz Martin | 3 |
Stage winners
1. | Kainz Martin | 22 | |
2. | Auer Florian | 9 | |
3. | Fischer Dániel | 1 | |
= | Laurencich Federico | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Kainz Martin | 24 | |
2. | Auer Florian | 11 |