Rally de Ourense
Spain Superchampionship #5 • Peugeot Rally Cup Iberia #3 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #2 • Clio Trophy Spain #3 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #3 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #3
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2021 • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 79/52 • asphalt 150,12 km
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:25:28.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:26:17.8 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:29:29.1 |
1. | Suárez José Antonio - Iglesias Pin Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Recalvi Team | 1:25:28.8 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Vázquez David | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:26:17.8 | ||
3. | Peláez José Luis - del Barrio Rodolfo | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:29:29.1 |
1. | Muñiz Mora Álvaro - Martínez Martínez Javier | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | One Seven | 1:29:47.7 | ||
2. | Cachón Alejandro - López Alejandro | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Tineo Auto Club | 1:30:12.5 | ||
3. | Monarri Alberto - Vela Ángel Luis | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Terra Training Motorsport | 1:30:15.2 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:37:23.3 | ||
2. | Fernández Pedrero Juan Carlos - Arranz Villaverde Óscar | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Centro | 1:37:51.1 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:38:18.2 |
1. | Navarro María Víctor - Vera Vidal Irene | Dacia Sandero | C.A. Xixona | 1:52:46.5 | ||
2. | López Rodriguez Sairo - Carballo Morán Rubén | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 1:53:12.5 | ||
3. | Rodríguez Requena Ángel - González Fernández Alberto | Dacia Sandero | Team Repauto | 1:53:41.6 |
1. | Palomo Ortiz Óscar - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Ya-Car Racing | 1:30:21.1 | ||
2. | Gabeiras Iago - Mirón Brais | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Automóvil Club As Pontes | 1:34:49.6 | ||
3. | García Delbin - Varela Valle Hugo | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:35:52.5 |
1. | Ruiloba Diego - Blanco Andrés | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Pravia Autocompetición | 1:37:23.3 | ||
2. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Automóvil Club Mirandés | 1:38:18.2 | ||
3. | Cabanes Gómez Nicolás - Moltó Cantó Javi | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | A.I.A | 1:39:39.2 |
1. | Cagiao Sueiras Jorge - Blanco Amelia María | Renault Clio Rally5 | Recalvi Team | 1:33:57.5 | ||
2. | Leal Tabares Germán - Sánchez Pérez Pablo | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:35:09.7 | ||
3. | Rodríguez González Carlos - Villalba García Antonio José | Renault Clio Rally5 | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 1:37:39.6 |
According to Jan Solans' penalty in TC+, TC+ official classification is: 1-Ares, 2-Suárez, 3
-Solans
Spain #4 (coef 1.2) • Spain Superchampionship #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3 • N5 RMC Cup (E) #4 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #1 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #1
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2019, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 91/55 • asphalt 176,64 km
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:54:09.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:55:20.7 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:56:35.1 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:54:09.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:55:20.7 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:56:35.1 |
1. | López Pepe - Rozada Borja | Citroën C3 R5 | Citroën Rally Team | 1:54:09.1 | ||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - Sánchez González Alba | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 1:55:20.7 | ||
3. | Pardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández Adrián | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 1:56:47.5 |
1. | Sarabia Aja Óscar - Dertiano Carral Juan Antonio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Beranga Competición | 2:07:03.2 | ||
2. | García Gutiérrez Miguel - Salvo El Hage Laura | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Milesocasiones.com | 2:09:01.7 | ||
3. | Pazó Figueroa Pablo - Martínez Luaces Sergio | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Surco | 2:09:27.3 |
1. | Carballo Enríquez Daniel - Rodríguez Fernández Juan Francisco | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Luintra | 2:30:03.2 | ||
2. | Quijada David - "Cuni" | Dacia Sandero | Q Racing Extremadura | 2:30:30.6 | ||
3. | Álvarez Arias Jonathan - Moreno Rodríguez María Elvira | Dacia Sandero | Federación Andaluza de Automovilismo | 2:30:32.0 |
1. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Ford Fiesta N5 | Blendio | 2:01:03.1 | ||
2. | Otero Quintela Alberto - Vázquez Bendoiro Jordan | Ford Fiesta N5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 2:01:53.8 | ||
3. | Cima Artime Fran - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Renault Clio N5 | Renault Sport España | 2:02:59.9 |
1. | Medina Figueroa Pablo - Hernández González Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Escudería Aterura | 2:10:41.2 | ||
2. | Zorrilla Aarón - Gómez Pardo Jairo | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | C.D. Adal Sport | 2:11:02.9 | ||
3. | de La Dehesa Unai - Peña Salvador Alain | Suzuki Swift Sport MK6 | Zamudio Racing Elkartea | 2:12:38.6 |
Spain #5 • Beca Júnior R2 RFEdA #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #2 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #3 • Suzuki Swift Júnior Cup (E) #4
7. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 183,75 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Fuster Racing | 2:01:46.3 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:03:28.2 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 2:05:58.0 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Ford Fiesta R5 | Fuster Racing | 2:01:46.3 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motor España | 2:03:28.2 | ||
3. | Vinyes Dabad Joan - Mercader Jordi | Suzuki Swift Sport R+ | Suzuki Motor Ibérica | 2:05:58.0 |
1. | Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 2:19:24.9 | ||
2. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - González Tomé Mario | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | One Seven | 2:20:06.7 | ||
3. | Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Viéitez Ferradáns José | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Villa de Cacabelos | 2:21:23.2 |
1. | Álvarez Celis José - García García Desiré | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:41:59.0 | ||
2. | Frade José - Fierro Cristian | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Ourense | 2:42:01.9 | ||
3. | Carballo Enríquez Daniel - Rodríguez Fernández Juan Francisco | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Luintra | 2:44:19.6 |
1. | Solans Jan - Barreiro Mauro | Peugeot 208 R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 2:16:47.1 | ||
2. | Bassas Mas Josep - Coronado Axel | Peugeot 208 R2 | RACC Motorsport | 2:19:56.5 |
1. | Gabeiras Iago - Cid Álvarez Alejandro | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | As Pontes Motorsport | 2:24:00.6 | ||
2. | Lamela José - Pérez Torres Daniel | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:26:27.6 | ||
3. | Cuesta Suárez Sergio - Álvarez Pérez Alan | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:28:52.3 |
Spain #4 (coef 1.2) • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #2 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #3 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2
10. 6. – 11. 6. 2017, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 96/56 • asphalt 213,94 km
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:11:04.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:12:04.5 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:14:28.6 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Ford Fiesta R5 | RMC Motorsport | 2:11:04.7 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Hyundai i20 R5 | Ya-Car Racing | 2:12:04.5 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:14:28.6 |
1. | Cortés David - Soto Rubén | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Ourense | 2:31:10.9 | ||
2. | Monarri Alberto - Rozada Borja | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Tineo Auto Club | 2:32:02.5 | ||
3. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra Enric | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Rasante Sport | 2:32:14.8 |
1. | Castro Maroño Juan Carlos - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:50:38.4 | ||
2. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier | Dacia Sandero | AMP Classic Team | 2:52:17.5 | ||
3. | Santoveña Jorge - Vela Ángel Luis | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Villa de Llanes | 2:56:25.2 |
1. | Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto | Renault Clio RS R3T | C.A. Mediterráneo Alicante | 2:33:45.8 | ||
2. | Monteiro Aloísio - Eiró Sancho | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:42:21.9 |
Spain #7 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #4 (coef 1) • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 82/56 • asphalt 210,03 km
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:13:03.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:13:46.1 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:13:53.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Repsol | 2:13:03.2 | ||
2. | Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:13:46.1 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:13:53.1 |
1. | Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Sardara | 2:32:05.4 | ||
2. | Mañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra Enric | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Rasante Sport | 2:33:30.1 | ||
3. | Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez Iván | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | One Seven | 2:34:06.0 |
1. | Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván | Dacia Sandero | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:53:54.2 | ||
2. | Fernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo | Dacia Sandero | Pravia Autocompetición | 2:54:52.5 | ||
3. | Barroso Óscar - Míguez Castro David | Dacia Sandero | Motor Club Sabadell | 2:56:30.7 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego | Renault Clio RS R3T | 2:21:10.6 | |||
2. | Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos | Renault Clio RS R3T | Escudería Cóbreces | 2:21:11.8 |
Spain #5 (coef 1) • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #2 (coef 1) • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #5 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #2
12. 6. – 13. 6. 2015, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 64/44 • asphalt 210,16 km
1. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:22:30.7 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:26:15.9 | ||
3. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 2:26:38.7 |
1. | Ares Iván - Bañobre Álvaro | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | Peña Autocross Arteixo | 2:22:30.7 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:26:15.9 | ||
3. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 2:26:38.7 |
1. | Cortés David - Soto Rubén | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Luintra | 2:38:51.7 | ||
2. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán Andrea | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:39:03.0 | ||
3. | Otero Quintela Alberto - González Tomé Mario | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Lalín-Deza | 2:41:05.8 |
1. | Monarri Alberto - Rozada Borja | Dacia Sandero | Tineo Auto Club | 2:52:51.2 | ||
2. | Gómez Rubén - "Checo Salom" | Dacia Sandero | CARRA | 3:02:35.7 | ||
3. | Arribas Montero Santiago - Castillo Valls Mauro | Dacia Sandero | Escudería Faro Extremadura | 3:06:03.0 |
1. | Cima Artime Fran - López Alejandro | Renault Clio RS R3T | RMC Motorsport | 2:34:40.1 |
1. | García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 2:26:38.7 | ||
2. | Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Belzunces Salvador | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 2:36:47.1 | ||
3. | Sandamil Cabana Manuel - Torre Rúas Borja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:38:38.1 |
Spain #4 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #3 • Mitsubishi Evo Cup Tarmac (E) #4 • Renault 2RM (E) #4 • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 48/30 • asphalt 200,88 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Rozada Borja | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:13:36.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:14:06.6 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:18:20.1 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Rozada Borja | Ford Fiesta R5 | Auto-Laca Competición | 2:13:36.9 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Ourense | 2:14:06.6 | ||
3. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:18:20.1 |
1. | Díaz Pérez Adrián - Fernández Sara | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:31:08.1 | ||
2. | Cortés David - Soto Rubén | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería Luintra | 2:32:11.1 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Lamas Barragán Andrea | Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:32:20.8 |
1. | Carchat Joan - Ribeiro Leite Claudi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACSM Rallye Team | 2:21:53.7 |