49. Rallye de Ourense 2016
Spain #7 • Dacia Sandero Cup (E) #5 • European Clio R3T - Iberia #4 [coef 1] • Suzuki Swift Cup (E) #4
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2016, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • asphalt 210.03 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 56 (56 on list)
1. | #1 |
García Martínez Cristian - Liso Rebeca |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Mitsubishi Repsol |
181*** | 1 |
2:13:03.2 |
94.7 |
||||
2. | #7 |
Ares Iván - Pintor Bouzas José Antonio |
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 Peña Autocross Arteixo |
S 5*** | 1 |
2:13:46.1 |
+42.9 +42.9 |
94.2 0.20 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos |
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 ACSM Rallye Team |
524*** | 1 |
2:13:53.1 |
+49.9 +7.0 |
94.1 0.24 |
|||
4. | #5 |
Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego |
Citroën DS3 R5 Escudería Ourense |
P 3***
|
1 |
2:14:13.0 |
+1:09.8 +19.9 |
93.9 0.33 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Monarri Alberto - Sanjuan Rodrigo |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Mitsubishi Repsol |
368*** | 1 |
2:16:54.5 |
+3:51.3 +2:41.5 |
92.0 1.10 |
|||
6. | #3 |
Díaz Pérez Adrián - Lamas Barragán Andrea |
Suzuki Swift S1600 Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
090*** | 2 |
2:19:35.6 |
+6:32.4 +2:41.1 |
90.3 1.87 |
|||
7. | #12 |
Cima Artime Fran - Sanjuan Diego |
Renault Clio RS R3T |
S 3*** | 2 |
2:21:10.6 |
+8:07.4 +1:35.0 |
89.3 2.32 |
|||
8. | #8 |
Marbán Daniel - Ferrero Víctor M. |
Lotus Exige Cup 260 Escudería 1000 Lagos |
845*** | 1 |
2:21:11.2 |
+8:08.0 +0.6 |
89.3 2.32 |
|||
9. | #11 |
Pernía Surhayen - del Barrio Carlos |
Renault Clio RS R3T Escudería Cóbreces |
S 1*** | 2 |
2:21:11.8 |
+8:08.6 +0.6 |
89.2 2.33 |
|||
10. | #10 |
Vallín Esteban - Odriozola Borja |
Opel Adam R2 Red Opel España |
P 6*** | 3 |
2:21:17.0 |
+8:13.8 +5.2 |
89.2 2.35 |
|||
11. | #23 |
Silva Domínguez Iago - Grande Varela Diego |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Barbadás |
200*** | 3 |
2:22:49.6 |
+9:46.4 +1:32.6 |
88.2 2.79 |
|||
12. | #16 |
Mora José Manuel - Pérez Fernández Adrián |
Ford Fiesta R2T RMC Motorsport |
790*** | 3 |
2:23:41.2 |
+10:38.0 +51.6 |
87.7 3.04 |
|||
13. | #17 |
Paniceres Fuentes Ángel - Álvarez Machado Francisco Javier |
Opel Adam R2 Red Opel España |
P 6*** | 3 |
2:24:04.2 |
+11:01.0 +23.0 |
87.5 3.15 |
|||
14. | #20 |
Blach Roberto Jr. - Bonilla Ariday |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Ourense |
DZ-*** | 3 |
2:25:23.7 0:10 |
+12:20.5 +1:19.5 |
86.7 3.53 |
|||
15. | #22 |
Canedo López Marcos - Vilas Martínez Miguel Ángel |
Peugeot 208 R2 J.Lista Competición |
DP-*** | 3 |
2:27:24.8 |
+14:21.6 +2:01.1 |
85.5 4.10 |
|||
16. | #28 |
Castro Lois Jaime - González Herminio |
Renault Clio R3 Leiro Desguaces |
075*** | 2 |
2:29:12.9 |
+16:09.7 +1:48.1 |
84.5 4.62 |
|||
17. | #31 |
Llarena Efrén - Fernández Sara |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Sardara |
126*** | 4 |
2:32:05.4 |
+19:02.2 +2:52.5 |
82.9 5.44 |
|||
18. | #25 |
Pardo Siota Javier - Viéitez Ferradáns José |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Ourense |
DZ-*** | 3 |
2:32:26.1 0:10 |
+19:22.9 +20.7 |
82.7 5.54 |
|||
19. | #9 |
Antxustegi Gorka - Iglesias Pin Alberto |
Suzuki Swift R+ Suzuki Motor Ibérica |
424*** | 1 |
2:32:26.3 3:50 |
+19:23.1 +0.2 |
82.7 5.54 |
|||
20. | #34 |
Mañá Juan Manuel - Rosell Iborra Enric |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Rasante Sport |
137*** | 4 |
2:33:30.1 |
+20:26.9 +1:03.8 |
82.1 5.84 |
|||
21. | #27 |
Lista Mañana José Manuel - Peña Vázquez Miguel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX J.Lista Competición |
473*** | 1 |
2:33:37.2 |
+20:34.0 +7.1 |
82.0 5.88 |
|||
22. | #19 |
Falcón Emma - Peñate Rogelio |
Citroën DS3 R3T Max RMC Motorsport |
356*** | 2 |
2:33:57.9 |
+20:54.7 +20.7 |
81.8 5.97 |
|||
23. | #35 |
Berdomás Lorenzo Daniel - Boquete Álvarez Iván |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 One Seven |
129*** | 4 |
2:34:06.0 |
+21:02.8 +8.1 |
81.8 6.01 |
|||
24. | #32 |
Rico José Fernando - Murado González José |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería A. Ferrol |
140*** | 4 |
2:34:42.6 0:10 |
+21:39.4 +36.6 |
81.5 6.19 |
|||
25. | #37 |
Iglesias Gutiérrez Álvaro Atanasio - Ortiz Isabel |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Ribamontán al Mar Motor |
116*** | 4 |
2:35:11.8 |
+22:08.6 +29.2 |
81.2 6.33 |
|||
26. | #38 |
Tamés Alfredo - Suárez Sánchez Ramón |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería GES |
132*** | 4 |
2:36:07.5 |
+23:04.3 +55.7 |
80.7 6.59 |
|||
27. | #46 |
López Ruiz-Ruano Javier - Gómez González Adriana |
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII Historic Motorsport |
726*** |
3 H |
2:36:41.4 0:10 |
+23:38.2 +33.9 |
80.4 6.75 |
|||
28. | #30 |
Aragonés Francisco Luis - Cid Álvarez Alejandro |
Renault Twingo RS R2 Escudería Ourense |
216*** | 3 |
2:36:58.2 |
+23:55.0 +16.8 |
80.3 6.83 |
|||
29. | #36 |
Rey Vázquez Pablo - Hernández Veiga Luis |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería A. Ferrol |
152*** | 4 |
2:36:58.4 |
+23:55.2 +0.2 |
80.3 6.83 |
|||
30. | #71 |
Vázquez Fernández Diego - Quintana Placer Víctor M. |
Citroën Saxo VTS T. Martinez Racing |
001*** | 2 |
2:38:29.3 |
+25:26.1 +1:30.9 |
79.5 7.27 |
|||
31. | #18 |
Ramos Troitiño Javier - Lema Vidal Francisco |
Volkswagen Polo N1 Escudería Lalín-Deza |
842*** | 1 |
2:39:20.2 |
+26:17.0 +50.9 |
79.1 7.51 |
|||
32. | #69 |
Prada Javier - Casal Vilar Néstor |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Escudería Ourense |
865*** | 4 |
2:40:20.8 |
+27:17.6 +1:00.6 |
78.6 7.80 |
|||
33. | #41 |
Andrade Salgueiro Javier - Alonso López Diana |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería A. Ferrol |
131*** | 4 |
2:40:34.5 |
+27:31.3 +13.7 |
78.5 7.86 |
|||
34. | #40 |
Carrera Quintanilla José Luis - Pardo M. Rubén |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Turbo Competición |
146*** | 4 |
2:40:39.2 |
+27:36.0 +4.7 |
78.4 7.88 |
|||
35. | #42 |
Gómez Noriega Ricardo - Gómez Torre Raúl |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Evolucion-A Competición |
122*** | 4 |
2:41:15.2 |
+28:12.0 +36.0 |
78.1 8.06 |
|||
36. | #65 |
Martínez Iglesias Santiago - Cousiño Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Dona Urraca |
564*** | 2 |
2:42:33.8 |
+29:30.6 +1:18.6 |
77.5 8.43 |
|||
37. | #83 |
Sánchez González Daniel - Aguiar Morales Gabriel |
Peugeot 206 XS |
392*** | 2 |
2:47:41.5 |
+34:38.3 +5:07.7 |
75.1 9.90 |
|||
38. | #43 |
Rumbo Martínez Diego E. - Cuiña Ríos Martín |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería La Coruña |
128*** | 4 |
2:47:44.7 |
+34:41.5 +3.2 |
75.1 9.91 |
|||
39. | #26 |
Sandamil Cabana Manuel - Torre Rúas Borja |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
751*** | 1 |
2:48:19.4 |
+35:16.2 +34.7 |
74.9 10.08 |
|||
40. | #75 |
Fraguas Fernandez Alberto - Conde Peixoto Elodie |
Porsche 944 Turbo Escudería Luintra |
M-7*** |
3 H |
2:49:59.5 |
+36:56.3 +1:40.1 |
74.1 10.55 |
|||
41. | #49 |
González Mandado Cándido - González Guillermo Abel |
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T Escudería Surco |
745*** | 2 |
2:50:56.2 |
+37:53.0 +56.7 |
73.7 10.82 |
|||
42. | #81 |
Rasilla José Joaquín - Rasilla Corral Borja |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Miño-Lugo |
013*** | 2 |
2:52:07.1 |
+39:03.9 +1:10.9 |
73.2 11.16 |
|||
43. | #48 |
Alonso Nogueira Carlos Iván - Saa Fernández Xiana |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo Escudería Barbadás |
339*** | 4 |
2:53:20.1 |
+40:16.9 +1:13.0 |
72.7 11.51 |
|||
44. | #70 |
Moure Rodríguez Borja - González Gallego Martín |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Lalín-Deza |
013*** | 2 |
2:53:29.4 |
+40:26.2 +9.3 |
72.6 11.55 |
|||
45. | #53 |
Bouza Díaz Javier - Bouza Lage Iván |
Dacia Sandero Escudería A. Ferrol |
420*** | 4 |
2:53:54.2 0:10 |
+40:51.0 +24.8 |
72.5 11.67 |
|||
46. | #59 |
Fernández Pelayo - Cuesta Grandio Ricardo |
Dacia Sandero Pravia Autocompetición |
945*** | 4 |
2:54:52.5 |
+41:49.3 +58.3 |
72.1 11.95 |
|||
47. | #80 |
Veiras Antonio - Leiro Roberto |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería La Coruña |
458*** | 2 |
2:56:16.0 |
+43:12.8 +1:23.5 |
71.5 12.34 |
|||
48. | #62 |
Barroso Óscar - Míguez Castro David |
Dacia Sandero Motor Club Sabadell |
856*** | 4 |
2:56:30.7 |
+43:27.5 +14.7 |
71.4 12.41 |
|||
49. | #54 |
García Gutiérrez Miguel - Fente Gómez José Ángel |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Bengala |
856*** | 4 |
2:57:54.3 |
+44:51.1 +1:23.6 |
70.8 12.81 |
|||
50. | #61 |
Leal Tabares Germán - Ruiz Carrión Juan C. |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Ubrique |
946*** | 4 |
2:58:04.2 |
+45:01.0 +9.9 |
70.8 12.86 |
|||
51. | #58 |
Huete López José Antonio - Ruiz Arias Raquel |
Dacia Sandero |
468*** | 4 |
2:58:51.2 |
+45:48.0 +47.0 |
70.5 13.08 |
|||
52. | #57 |
Suárez Ramos Pablo - Rivero David |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Aterura |
945*** | 4 |
3:00:30.3 |
+47:27.1 +1:39.1 |
69.8 13.56 |
|||
53. | #60 |
Reyes Hernández Manuel - Hernández Ponce Manuel |
Dacia Sandero Motor Club Almendralejo |
359*** | 4 |
3:05:57.9 |
+52:54.7 +5:27.6 |
67.8 15.12 |
|||
54. | #51 |
"Marabú" - Domínguez Lorenzo Justino |
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Escudería Barbadás |
GI-*** |
3 H |
3:06:32.5 |
+53:29.3 +34.6 |
67.6 15.28 |
|||
55. | #64 |
Frade Rafael - Vázquez Ana |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Ourense |
4 |
3:26:40.3 1:00 |
+1:13:37.1 +20:07.8 |
61.0 21.03 |
||||
56. | #56 |
Forcada Iván - Carrascosa Joaquín |
Dacia Sandero Automóvil Club Castellón |
571*** | 4 |
3:26:51.9 1:50 |
+1:13:48.7 +11.6 |
60.9 21.09 |
|||
Retirements
26 (26 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #4 |
Pérez Jonathan - López Alejandro |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
797*** | 1 | Accident | |||||
SS7 | #14 |
Pais Alejandro - Pais Santiago |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X ACSM Rallye Team |
771*** | 1 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #15 |
Paz Francisco Javier - Seoane José Ramon |
Ford Fiesta R5 RMC Motorsport |
210*** | 1 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #21 |
Alonso Liste José - Prieto Miró Javier |
Mini Rallye N2 Escudería A Pontenova |
145*** | 3 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #24 |
Chávez Adrián - González Méndez Dailos |
Peugeot 208 R2 Escudería Daute-Realejos |
196*** | 3 | Accident | |||||
SS5 | #29 |
Gómez Varela José Antonio - Núñez Jacobo |
Renault Clio R3 Escudería Luintra |
741*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS11 | #33 |
Pérez Fojón Antón - "Cuni" |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Miño-Lugo |
139*** | 4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #39 |
Cortés David - Soto Rubén |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK5 Escudería Ourense |
137*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #44 |
Rodríguez Bugarín Roberto - Rodríguez Bugarín Alba |
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo ACSM Rallye Team |
683*** | 4 | Accident | |||||
SS6 | #45 |
Freire Fernández Celso - Alonso Alonso José Ramón |
BMW 323i E21 Escudería Barbadás |
OU-*** |
3 H |
Retired | |||||
SS2 | #47 |
Forneiro Héctor - Barcia Pino José Luis |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería Barbadás |
614*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #50 |
Rodríguez González José Manuel - López Cid Iago |
Renault Clio Sport Escudería Barbadás |
669*** | 4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #52 |
Torres Leiro Roberto - Vázquez Barrán José Antonio |
Renault Clio II Sport Senra Sport |
136*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #55 |
Pérez Briones José Javier - Espino García-Moreno Alberto |
Dacia Sandero A.D. Ráfagas Racing |
946*** | 4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #63 |
Frade José - Frade Susana |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Ourense |
4 | Accident | ||||||
SS3 | #66 |
Álvarez Rivas Daniel - Vázquez Búa Adrián |
Citroën C2 R2 Max Leiro Desguaces |
844*** | 3 | Mechanical | |||||
SS6 | #68 |
Fernández Adán Marcos - Carballo Víctor Manuel |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI Historic Motorsport |
112*** |
3 H |
Retired | |||||
SS2 | #72 |
Freire Guede Luis - Rodriguez González Rosendo |
Peugeot 206 XS Historic Motorsport |
265*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS8 | #73 |
Gómez Álvarez J. Roberto - Vicente Rial Manuel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo Carracedo Competicion |
B-7*** |
3 H |
Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #74 |
González Fernández Alberto - Calvo Bajo Jesús |
Peugeot 206 RC T. Martinez Racing |
976*** | 4 | Mechanical | |||||
SS8 | #76 |
Fraguas Fernández Alejandro - Vázquez Castro Diego |
Citroën Saxo VTS Escudería Luintra |
GI-*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS3 | #77 |
Alonso Domínguez Benito - Creo Rosende Diego |
Renault Clio III RS Escudería Ourense |
192*** | 2 | Accident | |||||
SS9 | #84 |
Pereiras Damián - Fernández Carril Daniel |
Peugeot 206 XS Escudería El Bierzo Racing |
451*** | 2 | Mechanical | |||||
SS2 | #85 |
Ares José Antonio - Masid Álvaro |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 Escudería Ourense |
3 H |
Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #86 |
Campos Joga Miguel - Paz Movilla Álvaro |
Seat 131 Escudería Barbadás |
3 H |
Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #87 |
Rubio Ameijeiras Alejandro - Gómez Cid Adrian |
Seat Marbella GL Escudería Luintra |
755*** |
3 H |
Retired |
Added by: Miguel Valle [22. 6. 2016]
CRÓNICA 2ª ETAPA - 49 RALLYE DE OUR…
nacionalrallyes]
nacionalrallyes]
CRÓNICA PRIMERA ETAPA - 49 RALLYE D…
nacionalrallyes]
nacionalrallyes]