Rally de Ourense
Spain #5 • Clio Cup (E) #4 • Saxo Cup (E) #3 • Super Copa Fiat Punto (E) #3
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2003, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 84/39 • asphalt 177,56 km
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:58:05 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Nazábal Ezequiel | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:58:05 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 1:59:03 |
1. | Fuster Miguel - Medina José Vicente | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Auto-Laca Competición | 1:58:05 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - Nazábal Ezequiel | Renault Clio S1600 | Renault Sport España | 1:58:05 | ||
3. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Fiat Punto S1600 | Fiat Auto España | 1:59:03 |
1. | Leizeaga Ugarte José Mari - Serna Ibon | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Lagun Artea | 2:13:47 | ||
2. | González Raba César - Vial María | Citroën Saxo VTS | C.D. Peñucas | 2:13:57 | ||
3. | Rico José Fernando - Rey Mosquera José Daniel | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Siroco Narón | 2:14:01 |
1. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Ruiz Adrian | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Peñucas | 2:07:30 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Renault Clio Sport | Escudería AR Vidal Racing | 2:09:33 | ||
3. | Carrera Luis Ricardo - García Fonseca José Antonio | Renault Clio Sport | Langreo Motor Club | 2:12:27 |
1. | Fernández Pérez Isaac - Rodríguez González Alberto | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería La Coruña | 2:13:09 | ||
2. | Zubillaga Aitor - Goñí Erasun Aintzane | Fiat Punto HGT | RAC Vasco Navarro | 2:14:48 | ||
3. | Pérez Muntada Josep - Moreno Josep | Fiat Punto HGT | Escudería Baix Empordá | 2:16:51 |
Nº36 excluded from Super Copa Fiat Punto due to defects in the sealing of a shock absorber
Spain #6 (coef 6) • Clio Cup (E) #4 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #3 • Saxo Cup (E) #2
22. 6. – 24. 6. 2001, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 60/43 • asphalt 156,64 km
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 1:42:31.0 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Moreno David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | RACC Motorsport | 1:44:17.0 | ||
3. | Cabo Manuel - Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | C.D. Peñucas | 1:44:27.0 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Sanchís Alberto | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport | 1:42:31.0 | ||
2. | Solà Dani - Moreno David | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | RACC Motorsport | 1:44:17.0 | ||
3. | Cabo Manuel - Castillo Fernández Juan Antonio | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | C.D. Peñucas | 1:44:27.0 |
1. | "Rantur" - González Fernández Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:50:58.0 | |||
2. | Doménech Ángel - Rodríguez Rodríguez Francisco J. | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:51:39.0 | |||
3. | Jorge Marcos - Prada Isaac | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Ourense | 1:52:27.0 |
1. | Dopico Abelleira Luis Miguel - Candal López Pablo | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:53:33.0 | ||
2. | González Raba César - Vial María | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | C.D. Peñucas | 1:55:07.0 | ||
3. | Trius Jordi - Castillo Joan | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | 1:57:27.0 |
1. | Piñón José - Velasco Enrique | Renault Clio Sport | 1:48:15.0 | |||
2. | Azcona Javier - Noriega Alejandro | Renault Clio Sport | 1:49:00.0 | |||
3. | Paz Francisco Javier - Seoane José Ramon | Renault Clio RS | Escudería Rias Baixas | 1:49:21.0 |
Spain #6 (coef 6) • Clio Cup (E) • Desafío Peugeot (E) • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) • Saxo Cup (E) #4
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2000, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 84/53 • asphalt 164,10 km
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:53:10 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:54:04 | ||
3. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC | RACC Motorsport | 1:54:49 |
1. | Puras Jesús - Martí Marc | Citroën Xsara Kit Car | Citroën Hispania | 1:53:10 | ||
2. | Monzón Luis - Déniz José Carlos | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Peugeot Sport España | 1:54:04 | ||
3. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - del Barrio Carlos | Seat Cordoba WRC | RACC Motorsport | 1:54:49 |
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Souto Iglesias Juan Carlos | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 2:08:59 | ||
2. | Segura Emilio - Aviñó Ignacio | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 2:09:22 | |||
3. | Nafría David - Requena Palomares Pere | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:15:34 |
1. | Jorge Marcos - Figueiredo Roberto | Citroën Saxo VTS | Jaime Racing | 2:05:36 | ||
2. | Burgo Pedro - Burgo Marcos | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:05:45 | ||
3. | Carballido Eiras Luis - Candal López Pablo | Citroën Saxo VTS | Escudería Berberecho | 2:06:05 |
1. | Zubillaga Aitor - Serrano José Enrique | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería San Fermín | 2:08:53 | ||
2. | Loza Alfonso - Breda Giovanni | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Euskadi Racing | 2:09:46 | ||
3. | Dopico Abelleira Luis Miguel - Rico Daniel | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería A. Ferrol | 2:10:37 |
1. | Piñón José - López González Fernando | Renault Clio Sport | 2:08:23 | |||
2. | de Miguel Jonathan - Valiente Sergio | Renault Clio Sport | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 2:09:13 | ||
3. | Hevia Muñiz Alberto - Belzunces Salvador | Renault Clio Sport | A.C. Principado de Asturias | 2:17:35 |
Spain #6 (coef 6) • Galicia #4 • Clio Cup (E) #5 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #5 • Ibiza Cup Tarmac (E) #4
12. 6. 1995, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 55/36 • asphalt 181,24 km
1. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:00:17 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 2:00:31 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Gallar Miguel | Renault Clio Williams | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 2:06:32 |
1. | Moratal Borja - Rodríguez Alfredo | Peugeot 306 S16 | Peugeot Sport España | 2:00:17 | ||
2. | Puras Jesús - del Barrio Carlos | Citroën ZX 16V | Citroën Hispania | 2:00:31 | ||
3. | Martínez-Conde Miguel - Gallar Miguel | Renault Clio Williams | D.S.C Equipo Rallye | 2:06:32 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Peugeot Sport España | 2:07:36 | ||
2. | Castrillón Germán - Castrillón Estrella | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:07:41 | |||
3. | Rial Tubío Arturo - Arias Lorenzo Juan Carlos | Citroën ZX 16V | Escudería Berberecho | 2:13:21 |
1. | Muniente Manuel - Ibáñez Sotos Joan | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Gamace MC Competición | 2:15:36 | ||
2. | Nafría David - Díaz Queralt | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería Costa Brava | 2:15:56 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Dorado Juan Carlos | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Escudería La Coruña | 2:17:26 |
1. | Cañellas Salvador Jnr. - Lorza Xavier | Seat Ibiza GTi | Catalunya Motor | 2:16:04 | ||
2. | Ferradas Metodio - Camino Agustin | Seat Ibiza GTi 16V | Tineo Auto Club | 2:17:40 | ||
3. | Martínez Alonso Onésimo "Solo" - González Herminio | Seat Ibiza GTi | 2:24:56 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Louro Ojea Juan | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería San Fermín | 2:14:18 | ||
2. | Carrera Quintanilla José Luis - Cobos Gerardo | Renault Clio Williams | Escudería Montañesa | 2:20:08 | ||
3. | Ares Cao Elías - Diego Miguel A. | Renault Clio Williams | 2:22:01 |
Spain #4 (coef 6) • Galicia #5 • Clio Cup (E) #2 • Clio Gr.A Cup (E) #2 • Desafío Peugeot (E) #4 • Seat Marbella Cup (E) #3
25. 6. – 27. 6. 1993, Ourense • Escudería Ourense • entries/finish - 63/37 • asphalt
1. | Bardolet Josep María - Muntada Joaquim | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 2:16:09 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 2:16:58 | ||
3. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A.D. Roadster Cantabria | 2:17:47 |
1. | Bardolet Josep María - Muntada Joaquim | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 2:16:09 | ||
2. | Climent Asensio Luis - Muñoz José Antonio | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Opel Team España | 2:16:58 | ||
3. | Puras Jesús - Romaní Álex | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | A.D. Roadster Cantabria | 2:17:47 |
1. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Escudería Miño-Lugo | 2:26:00 | ||
2. | Guixeras David - del Barrio Carlos | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Gamace MC Competición | 2:27:36 | ||
3. | Blach Roberto Sr. - Gómez García José Antonio | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | Escudería La Coruña | 2:30:31 |
1. | Azcona Javier - Vittorini Inma | Renault Clio 1.8 16V | Escudería Ourense | 2:29:29 | ||
2. | Loza Alfonso - Serrano José Enrique | Renault Clio 16V | 2:33:26 | |||
3. | González Villarías Fernando - González Villarías Luis Alberto | Renault Clio 16V | Escudería Berberecho | 2:49:55 |
1. | Casellas Oriol - Julià Pascual Oriol | Seat Marbella GL | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 2:50:14 | ||
2. | Riesgo Óscar - Costales Manuel A. | Seat Marbella GL | Escudería La Carbayera | 2:51:58 | ||
3. | Zubillaga Aitor - Llaneza Cortina Jorge | Seat Marbella GL | RAC Vasco Navarro | 2:52:13 |