Season 2024
Belgium
ASAF B-Short Div 4 2024
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2024, Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 106/81 • asphalt 77.52 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | BMW M3 E46 | Ecurie New Racing | 40:53 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Škoda Fabia R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 40:57 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Dortu Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 41:02 |
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | BMW M3 E46 | Ecurie New Racing | 40:53 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Škoda Fabia R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 40:57 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Dortu Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 41:02 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2024, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt 94.80 km • Other years
1. | Ferette François - Dispa François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 57:54 | ||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Louise | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:05 | |||
3. | Hubin Stéphane - Witon Mélanie | Opel Omega 3000 | Estinnes Auto Club | 1:00:44 |
1. | Ferette François - Dispa François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 57:54 | ||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Louise | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:05 | |||
3. | Lehoucq Bror - Dutrannois Olivier | BMW M3 E46 | ASA Tornacum | 1:01:50 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Erneuville (Tenneville) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 107/66 • asphalt 79.96 km • Other years
1. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 38:28 | |||
2. | Deglin François - Rolin Aurore | Opel Corsa A | 41:10 | |||
3. | Blerot Charles - Dauby Antoine | BMW 325i E30 | 41:14 |
1. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 38:28 | |||
2. | Fiasse Corentin - Hauteclair Adrien | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 42:09 | |||
3. | Thiery Nicolas - Lejeune Marjolaine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:55 |
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Alleur • Ecurie Chawresse • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 89.20 km • Other years
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Stats
Event victories
1. | Henrard Dylan | 1 | |
= | Ferette François | 1 | |
= | Kellen Bob | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Kellen Bob | 7 | |
2. | Ferette François | 6 | |
3. | Nuyts Loris | 4 | |
4. | Munhowen Yann | 3 | |
5. | Henrard Dylan | 1 | |
= | Babelaine Florent | 1 | |
= | Tournay Jean-Noël | 1 | |
= | Collard Olivier | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Ferette François | 7 | |
2. | Kellen Bob | 6 | |
3. | Henrard Dylan | 5 | |
4. | Nuyts Loris | 2 | |
= | Collard Olivier | 2 | |
6. | Babelaine Florent | 1 |