Rallye Vogelsberg
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • Germany (DRM) #2 • ADAC Rallye Masters #2 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2 • Germany (DRM) 2WD #2 • Youngtimer Rallye Trophy #2
15. 4. – 16. 4. 2016, Schlitz • entries/finish - 88/60 • asphalt 136,10 km - (cancelled 11,60 km)
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:21:29.1 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:22:26.6 | ||
3. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:23:16.1 |
1. | Schumann Ron - Weigel Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:51.0 | ||
2. | Gropp Uwe - Annemüller Tina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 1:35:01.9 | ||
3. | Klemund Dirk - Wolf Felix | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:35:04.7 |
1. | Riedemann Christian - Vanneste Lara | Peugeot 208 T16 | Peugeot Deutschland | 1:21:29.1 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Fürst Christina | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Brose Motorsport | 1:22:26.6 | ||
3. | Mandel René - Zenz Dennis | Ford Fiesta R5 | ADAC Nordbayern e.V. | 1:23:16.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:23:28.4 | |||
2. | Färber Frank - Freiberger Carmen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AC 1927 Mayen e.V. | 1:24:17.8 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:44.0 |
1. | Huttunen Jari - Linnaketo Antti | Opel Adam Cup | 1:30:04.5 | |||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Becker Katrin | Opel Adam Cup | 1:31:35.6 | |||
3. | Åhman Pontus - Johansson Johan | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:32:01.7 |
1. | Gerst Andreas - Enderle Jan | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:30:47.4 | |||
2. | Gromöller Walter - Bredenförder Maik | Opel Ascona 400 | 1:36:43.0 | |||
3. | Esser Frank - Windt Ulrich | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4-door | Clever Automobil Club e.V. | 1:40:47.1 |
1. | Mohe Carsten - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS R3T | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:44.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Toyota GT86 CS-R3 | 1:29:12.0 | |||
3. | Gropp Uwe - Annemüller Tina | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. | 1:35:01.9 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • Germany (DRM) #3 • ADAC Rallye Masters #3 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #2
17. 4. – 18. 4. 2015, Schlitz • entries/finish - 71/45 • asphalt 143,26 km
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:27:01.1 | |||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:27:04.9 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:43.8 |
1. | Leschhorn Nico - Beinke Josefine Corinn | Peugeot 207 S2000 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:30:44.2 | ||
2. | Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | MSC Losheim e.V. | 1:38:29.1 |
1. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:27:01.1 | |||
2. | Kreim Fabian - Christian Frank | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:27:04.9 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:29:51.0 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Gassner Rallisports | 1:29:43.8 | ||
2. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:31:27.4 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Walker Sebastian | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:32:14.9 |
1. | Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 1:36:11.3 | ||
2. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:37:04.6 | ||
3. | Stötefalke Niklas - Solbach-Schmidt Natalie | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:39:31.9 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #3 • Germany (DRM) #4 • ADAC Rallye Masters #4 • ADAC Opel Rallye Cup #1
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 137,46 km
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:24:23.9 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:24:55.6 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:51.7 |
1. | Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Lugano Racing Team | 1:30:31.6 | ||
2. | Hahn Reiner - Schork Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:32:07.5 | |||
3. | Leschhorn Nico - Lustig Bianca | Peugeot 208 R2 | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:35:59.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:24:23.9 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:24:55.6 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:51.7 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:24:23.9 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:24:55.6 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:51.7 |
1. | Bergkvist Emil - Lundmark Sofie | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:34:02.0 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Pfaff Bianca | Opel Adam Cup | 1:35:26.6 | |||
3. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Opel Adam Cup | 1:35:39.1 |
Euro Rallye Trophée #4 • Germany (DRM) #3 • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (D) #3 • Twingo R1 Trophy (D) #3
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Schlitz • entries/finish - 72/50 • asphalt 139,84 km
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:31:17.3 | |||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:33:47.4 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Rothe Steffen | Renault Mégane RS | 1:36:10.4 |
1. | Mysliwietz Lars - Schumacher Oliver | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:39:01.3 | |||
2. | Bieg Michael - Moch Dietmar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:39:56.3 | |||
3. | Leschhorn Nico - Kramer Jasmin | Peugeot 207 RC R3T | 1:43:11.7 |
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 1:31:17.3 | |||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 996 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:33:47.4 | ||
3. | Mohe Carsten - Rothe Steffen | Renault Mégane RS | 1:36:10.4 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Windisch Thomas | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:43:33.0 | |||
2. | Knof Philipp - Stein Anne Katharina | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:43:46.7 | |||
3. | Liebehenschel Dark - Busch Daniela | Citroën DS3 R1 | 1:46:41.6 |
1. | Raschke Hendrik - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:44:27.9 | |||
2. | Sindermann Erik - Pätzold Matthias | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:45:35.2 | |||
3. | Lesser Daniel - Laun Christian | Renault Twingo RS R1 | 1:49:12.1 |