21. ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg 2014
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2014 • asphalt 137.46 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 57 (57 on list)
1. | #1 |
Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 |
BGL***
|
DIV1 |
1:24:23.9 |
97.7 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
S W***
|
DIV1 |
1:24:55.6 |
+31.7 +31.7 |
97.1 0.23 |
|||
3. | #4 |
Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas |
Porsche 997 GT3 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
Z P*** | DIV1 |
1:25:51.7 |
+1:27.8 +56.1 |
96.1 0.64 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
BGL***
|
DIV2 |
1:27:13.0 |
+2:49.1 +1:21.3 |
94.6 1.23 |
|||
5. | #52 |
Corazza Peter - Gerlich Christoph |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
ERZ***
|
DIV2 |
1:28:01.9 |
+3:38.0 +48.9 |
93.7 1.59 |
|||
6. | #6 |
Riebensahm Dirk - Schaaf Peter |
Peugeot 207 S2000 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. |
MYK***
|
DIV1 |
1:29:01.2 |
+4:37.3 +59.3 |
92.6 2.02 |
|||
7. | #81 |
Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
SM ***
|
DIV1 |
1:29:40.3 |
+5:16.4 +39.1 |
92.0 2.30 |
|||
8. | #10 |
Hunziker Urs - Wahl Melanie |
Subaru Impreza STi N16 Lugano Racing Team |
VS ***
|
DIV2 |
1:30:31.6 |
+6:07.7 +51.3 |
91.1 2.67 |
|||
9. | #9 |
Färber Frank - Zenz Dennis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
NR *** | DIV2 |
1:30:34.9 |
+6:11.0 +3.3 |
91.1 2.70 |
|||
10. | #11 |
Griebel Marijan - Rath Alexander |
Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team |
GG ***
|
DIV5 |
1:31:08.7 |
+6:44.8 +33.8 |
90.5 2.94 |
|||
11. | #61 |
Werner Anton - Fischer Gabriele |
Audi Quattro |
LA ***
|
DIV2 |
1:31:33.9 |
+7:10.0 +25.2 |
90.1 3.13 |
|||
12. | #21 |
Hahn Reiner - Schork Stefan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
GI *** | DIV2 |
1:32:07.5 |
+7:43.6 +33.6 |
89.5 3.37 |
|||
13. | #12 |
Kreim Fabian - Beinke Josefine Corinn |
Opel Adam R2 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team |
GG ***
|
DIV5 |
1:32:47.8 |
+8:23.9 +40.3 |
88.9 3.67 |
|||
14. | #36 |
Bergkvist Emil - Lundmark Sofie |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV7 |
1:34:02.0 0:20 |
+9:38.1 +1:14.2 |
87.7 4.21 |
|||
15. | #17 |
Göttig Stefan - von Skopnik Andreas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. |
KS ***
|
DIV2 |
1:34:41.3 |
+10:17.4 +39.3 |
87.1 4.49 |
|||
16. | #89 |
Leschhorn Ronald - Mänz Hans-Karl |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
GI ***
|
DIV1 |
1:34:56.7 |
+10:32.8 +15.4 |
86.9 4.60 |
|||
17. | #51 |
Dinkel Dominik - Pfaff Bianca |
Opel Adam Cup |
CO ***
|
DIV7 |
1:35:26.6 |
+11:02.7 +29.9 |
86.4 4.82 |
|||
18. | #49 |
Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole |
Opel Adam Cup |
|
DIV7 |
1:35:39.1 |
+11:15.2 +12.5 |
86.2 4.91 |
|||
19. | #16 |
de Fries Jörg Axel - Schöpf Thomas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII AMSC Bindlach e.V. |
DÜ***
|
DIV1 |
1:35:40.1 |
+11:16.2 +1.0 |
86.2 4.92 |
|||
20. | #50 |
Krusch Benjamin - Patzig Robert |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV7 |
1:35:43.2 |
+11:19.3 +3.1 |
86.2 4.94 |
|||
21. | #28 |
Leschhorn Nico - Lustig Bianca |
Peugeot 208 R2 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
GI ***
|
DIV5 |
1:35:59.3 |
+11:35.4 +16.1 |
85.9 5.06 |
|||
22. | #33 |
Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
WB ***
|
DIV7 |
1:36:37.3 |
+12:13.4 +38.0 |
85.4 5.34 |
|||
23. | #13 |
Klemund Dirk - Lücking Carina |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
GI ***
|
DIV2 |
1:36:52.1 |
+12:28.2 +14.8 |
85.1 5.44 |
|||
24. | #48 |
Satorius Björn - Möhrpahl Heinke |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
DA ***
|
DIV7 |
1:36:53.6 |
+12:29.7 +1.5 |
85.1 5.45 |
|||
25. | #19 |
Winter Sascha - Schwindt Christian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
NK *** | DIV2 |
1:37:17.6 |
+12:53.7 +24.0 |
84.8 5.63 |
|||
26. | #34 |
Ennser Fabian - Stein Anne Katharina |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
PA ***
|
DIV7 |
1:37:56.9 0:10 |
+13:33.0 +39.3 |
84.2 5.91 |
|||
27. | #57 |
Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
PF ***
|
DIV3 |
1:38:19.4 0:50 |
+13:55.5 +22.5 |
83.9 6.08 |
|||
28. | #42 |
Wendt Marcel - Papenfuß Kay |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV7 |
1:38:38.1 |
+14:14.2 +18.7 |
83.6 6.21 |
|||
29. | #44 |
Broda Timo - Danielsen Michele |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Team Hansa |
SN ***
|
DIV7 |
1:38:49.9 |
+14:26.0 +11.8 |
83.5 6.30 |
|||
30. | #47 |
Herbold Felix - Oschmann Frank |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
IN ***
|
DIV7 |
1:39:16.7 |
+14:52.8 +26.8 |
83.1 6.49 |
|||
31. | #77 |
Holz Armin - Nowotny Frank |
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car |
CE ***
|
DIV4 |
1:39:17.2 |
+14:53.3 +0.5 |
83.1 6.50 |
|||
32. | #88 |
Gropp Uwe - Korz Harald |
Citroën C2 R2 Max MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V. |
NK *** | DIV5 |
1:39:17.5 0:30 |
+14:53.6 +0.3 |
83.1 6.50 |
|||
33. | #24 |
Schmitt Benjamin - Pohl Kerstin |
Citroën C2 R2 Max |
MZG*** | DIV5 |
1:39:26.5 |
+15:02.6 +9.0 |
82.9 6.57 |
|||
34. | #67 |
Limpert Bastian - Schaum Andreas |
BMW 318 iS E30 |
BA *** | DIV5 |
1:39:40.8 |
+15:16.9 +14.3 |
82.7 6.67 |
|||
35. | #25 |
Pettersson David - Nattsson Kalle |
Škoda Fabia R2 |
EHA***
|
DIV5 |
1:39:44.3 |
+15:20.4 +3.5 |
82.7 6.70 |
|||
36. | #54 |
Schultes Stefan - Spanke Christoph |
BMW M3 E36 Compact |
WAF*** | DIV3 |
1:39:51.4 |
+15:27.5 +7.1 |
82.6 6.75 |
|||
37. | #53 |
Schwarz Stefan - Schwarz Heiko |
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) |
MR *** | DIV2 |
1:40:06.9 |
+15:43.0 +15.5 |
82.4 6.86 |
|||
38. | #41 |
Stötefalke Niklas - Hanak Thomas |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
MI ***
|
DIV7 |
1:40:19.2 |
+15:55.3 +12.3 |
82.2 6.95 |
|||
39. | #46 |
Allkofer Christian - Götzenberger Kathrin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
CHA***
|
DIV7 |
1:40:34.1 |
+16:10.2 +14.9 |
82.0 7.06 |
|||
40. | #45 |
Leger Philipp - Riemer Sascha |
Opel Adam Cup RSG Mosbach e.V. |
BCH***
|
DIV7 |
1:41:23.1 |
+16:59.2 +49.0 |
81.3 7.41 |
|||
41. | #73 |
Wecker Josef - Pfeiffer Kim |
Opel Astra GTC CDTi |
MZG*** | DIV1 |
1:41:37.3 |
+17:13.4 +14.2 |
81.2 7.52 |
|||
42. | #68 |
Huhn Andreas - Zappe Hans Helmut |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
HOG*** | DIV5 |
1:42:41.3 |
+18:17.4 +1:04.0 |
80.3 7.98 |
|||
43. | #58 |
Herrmann Alexander - Dräger Thomas |
BMW 325i E36 MSC Konz e.V. 1974 |
TR *** | DIV3 |
1:43:09.1 |
+18:45.2 +27.8 |
80.0 8.19 |
|||
44. | #38 |
Johansson Oscar - Andersson Martin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
GT ***
|
DIV7 |
1:44:15.0 2:30 |
+19:51.1 +1:05.9 |
79.1 8.67 |
|||
45. | #86 |
Rexhausen Daniel - Clemens Stefan |
BMW 318 iS E30 AMC Hungen |
LM *** | DIV5 |
1:44:19.0 |
+19:55.1 +4.0 |
79.1 8.69 |
|||
46. | #37 |
Musholt Philipp - Lerch Jennifer |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
H V***
|
DIV7 |
1:45:19.6 |
+20:55.7 +1:00.6 |
78.3 9.14 |
|||
47. | #84 |
Weigert Timo - Weigert Jasmin |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
LAU*** | DIV5 |
1:45:46.0 |
+21:22.1 +26.4 |
78.0 9.33 |
|||
48. | #76 |
Riede Michael - Veldung Benjamin |
Citroën DS3 R1 |
FD *** | DIV6 |
1:45:52.3 |
+21:28.4 +6.3 |
77.9 9.37 |
|||
49. | #62 |
Louisoder Olivier - Steinmacher Oliver |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 MSC Konz e.V. 1974 |
TR *** | DIV3 |
1:47:45.0 |
+23:21.1 +1:52.7 |
76.5 10.19 |
|||
50. | #66 |
Wicke Rainer - Manz Andreas |
BMW 328i E36 MSC Konz e.V. 1974 |
TR *** | DIV3 |
1:47:45.6 |
+23:21.7 +0.6 |
76.5 10.20 |
|||
51. | #43 |
Schulz Melanie - Föhner Ann-Carin |
Opel Adam Cup |
GP ***
|
DIV7 |
1:50:18.4 |
+25:54.5 +2:32.8 |
74.8 11.31 |
|||
52. | #78 |
Rinke Jonas - Brunken Jessica |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 ADAC Pfalz |
LD *** | DIV6 |
1:50:55.2 |
+26:31.3 +36.8 |
74.4 11.58 |
|||
53. | #80 |
Heinzerling Rüdiger - Heinzerling Janika |
Suzuki Swift Sport MK4 |
WAK*** | DIV6 |
1:51:44.7 |
+27:20.8 +49.5 |
73.8 11.94 |
|||
54. | #32 |
von Gartzen Sebastian - Loth Hans-Peter |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. |
USI***
|
DIV7 |
1:51:46.0 1:20 |
+27:22.1 +1.3 |
73.8 11.95 |
|||
55. | #83 |
Hein Lukas - Münch Walter |
Volkswagen Golf II ADAC Pfalz |
SÜ*** | DIV4 |
1:56:47.6 |
+32:23.7 +5:01.6 |
70.6 14.14 |
|||
56. | #71 |
Vogt Andreas - Schmidt Benjamin |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 MSC Ostfildern |
ES *** | DIV5 |
1:57:38.2 |
+33:14.3 +50.6 |
70.1 14.51 |
|||
57. | #90 |
Wiegand Tina - Laun Christian |
Citroën DS3 R1 ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
ERZ*** | DIV6 |
2:04:41.1 |
+40:17.2 +7:02.9 |
66.1 17.58 |
|||
Retirements
30 (30 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #7 |
Dobberkau Olaf - Dobberkau-König Alexandra | Porsche 997 GT3 | HBN*** | DIV1 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #8 |
Mohe Carsten - Walker Sebastian | Renault Mégane RS |
ERZ***
|
DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #14 |
Rausch Michael - Schonk Jenny |
Opel Ascona B 2.4 AC Schlitz |
VB ***
|
DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #15 |
Schuhej Jörg - Reith Steffen |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Team DMV e.V. |
FD *** | DIV1 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #18 |
Broschart Jörg - Reinert Stefanie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | NK *** | DIV1 | Accident | |||||
SS4 | #20 |
Nörenberg Axel - Steinfadt Markus |
BMW M3 E46 MSC Emstal |
KS ***
|
DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #22 |
Kratzin Carsten - Kratzin Marina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | OHA*** | DIV1 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #23 |
Scheller Benjamin - Winklhofer Pirmin |
Peugeot 208 R2 AC Schlitz |
FD *** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS3 | #26 |
Stiefel-Sztuparits Nikolai - Brack Isabelle | BMW M3 E36 | WN *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #27 |
Alexy Carsten - Alexy Michaela | Audi Coupé S2 | HEF*** | DIV1 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Schädler Sven - Becker Katrin |
Renault Clio Maxi AC Schlitz |
SÜ*** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #30 |
Neuville Yannick - Meyer Christophe |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. |
LIP***
|
DIV7 | Retired | |||||
SS11 | #31 |
Orth Patrick - Engel Marvin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. |
BKS***
|
DIV7 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #35 |
Reich Philip - Musholt Katrin |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Südbayern |
WM ***
|
DIV7 | Retired | |||||
SS10 | #39 |
Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer |
Opel Adam Cup ADAC Sachsen e.V. |
S A***
|
DIV7 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #40 |
van de Mars Lina - Yilmaz Nehir | Opel Adam Cup |
A G***
|
DIV7 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #55 |
Garten Lars - Zettl Meike |
BMW M3 E36 AMSC Pohlheim |
GI *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #60 |
Rogoß Thomas - te Gude Detlef | Opel Astra GTC CDTi | RE *** | DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS8 | #63 |
Nielsen Jens - Worm Sørensen Erik | Opel Corsa Kit Car |
26-***
|
DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #64 |
Reese Jack - Hoff Otmar |
BMW 323 Ti Compact E36 MSC Konz e.V. 1974 |
TR ***
|
DIV3 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #65 |
Rotbauer Peter - Handor Björn-Martin |
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
HEF*** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS? | #69 |
Just Florian - Schneider Fabian | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | HAS*** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #70 |
Just Tobias - Genslein Anabel | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | HAS*** | DIV5 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #72 |
Ullrich Philipp - Messerschmidt Peter | Citroën C2 R2 | CJ *** | DIV5 | Rolled | |||||
SS5 | #74 |
Pfeffer Klaus - Pfeffer Marcel | BMW 1502 |
HR ***
|
DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #75 |
Heusner Meike - Becker Nina |
Volkswagen Polo MK3 GTI (6N2) MSC Braach 1980 e.V. |
ROF*** | DIV6 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #79 |
Jetter Stefan - Grimberg Hans-Joachim | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | LB *** | DIV2 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #82 |
Lorenz Thomas - Falk Uli | Škoda Octavia Kit Car |
BAD***
|
DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS5 | #85 |
Mohler Martin - Mohler Maximilian |
Hyundai Coupé Kit Car AC Lauterbach |
VB *** | DIV4 | Retired | |||||
SS9 | #87 |
Wolf Sebastian - Reitz Catharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | GI *** | DIV2 | Retired |
Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg 2014 HD
Rallyefans03]
Rallyefans03]
Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg 2014 [HD]
rally4all]
rally4all]
Shakedown Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg …
rally4all]
rally4all]