Season 2014
Germany
ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2014
25. 4. – 26. 4. 2014 • entries/finish - 87/57 • asphalt 137.46 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:24:23.9 | |||
2. | Wallenwein Mark - Kopczyk Stefan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 1:24:55.6 | |||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:25:51.7 |
1. | Bergkvist Emil - Lundmark Sofie | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:34:02.0 | ||
2. | Dinkel Dominik - Pfaff Bianca | Opel Adam Cup | 1:35:26.6 | |||
3. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Opel Adam Cup | 1:35:39.1 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014 • entries/finish - 48/31 • asphalt 108.32 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:01:19.7 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Porsche 997 GT3 | 1:03:47.6 | |||
3. | Boisen Kim - Johannsen Dan | BMW M3 E30 | 1:04:01.3 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Opel Adam Cup | 1:09:54.1 | |||
2. | Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:10:05.7 | ||
3. | Broda Timo - Danielsen Michele | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Team Hansa | 1:10:17.6 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2014, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 78/60 • asphalt 128.95 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Hinneberg Helmar | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:58.3 | ||
2. | Kuipers Dennis - Buysmans Robin | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Ipatec Racing | 1:14:38.6 | ||
3. | Ramonat Raphael - Centner Nanett | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:14:52.1 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:20:41.3 | ||
2. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:20:49.6 | ||
3. | Neuville Yannick - Hoffmann Chris | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:21:36.5 |
22. 8. 2014, Trier • entries/finish - 21/13 • asphalt 103.12 km • Other years
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:55.4 | ||
2. | Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:12:01.8 | ||
3. | Bergkvist Emil - Ardell Joel | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:12:35.6 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:11:55.4 | ||
2. | Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:12:01.8 | ||
3. | Bergkvist Emil - Ardell Joel | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:12:35.6 |
23. 8. – 24. 8. 2014, Trier • entries/finish - 21/17 • asphalt 221.19 km - (cancelled 30.35 km) • Other years
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:19:04.7 | ||
2. | Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 2:19:35.2 | ||
3. | Herbold Felix - Oschmann Frank | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 2:20:25.1 |
1. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 2:19:04.7 | ||
2. | Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 2:19:35.2 | ||
3. | Herbold Felix - Oschmann Frank | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Südbayern | 2:20:25.1 |
5. 9. – 6. 9. 2014, Grömitz • entries/finish - 64/42 • asphalt 132.60 km - (cancelled 12.40 km) • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:03:19.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:04:59.4 | |||
3. | Boisen Kim - Dose Claudia | BMW M3 E30 | 1:05:29.1 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Opel Adam Cup | 1:08:42.6 | |||
2. | Bergkvist Emil - Sjöberg Joakim | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:08:48.9 | ||
3. | Tannert Julius - Thielen Jennifer | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:09:06.5 |
19. 9. – 20. 9. 2014, Piesbach • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 124.68 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 1:15:33.7 | |||
2. | Corazza Peter - Limbach Jörn | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:15:52.3 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Brock Harald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:15:58.3 |
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob - Refsgaard Frederiksen Ole | Opel Adam Cup | 1:21:57.5 | |||
2. | Neuville Yannick - Fürst Christina | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V. | 1:22:14.8 | ||
3. | Pusch Patrick - Luther Andreas | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | 1:22:21.9 |
24. 10. – 25. 10. 2014, Kirchham • entries/finish - 120/84 • asphalt 110.64 km - (cancelled 7.41 km) • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Porsche 997 GT3 | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 57:46.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 58:52.8 | |||
3. | Wild Stephan - Ruf Detlef | BMW M3 E36 | 1:01:05.1 |
1. | Dinkel Dominik - Götzenberger Kathrin | Opel Adam Cup | 1:05:11.7 | |||
2. | Orth Patrick - Engel Marvin | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. | 1:05:16.8 | ||
3. | Krusch Benjamin - Patzig Robert | Opel Adam Cup | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | 1:05:47.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Bergkvist Emil |
42 [1.] |
13 [15.] |
37 [2.] |
26 [3.] |
15 [12.] |
29 [2.] |
29 [4.] |
24 [8.] |
215 |
||
2. | Pusch Patrick |
21 [5.] |
29 [2.] |
21 [6.] |
31 [2.] |
29 [2.] |
22 [4.] |
26 [3.] |
23 [12.] |
202 |
||
3. | Dinkel Dominik |
30 [2.] |
22 [4.] |
22 [5.] |
22 [5.] |
21 [6.] |
21 [5.] |
21 [5.] |
42 [1.] |
201 |
||
4. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob |
28 [3.] |
41 [1.] |
11 [19.] |
15 [12.] |
21 [14.] |
42 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
5 R |
198 |
||
5. | Tannert Julius | R |
24 [5.] |
36 [1.] |
43 [1.] |
35 [1.] |
26 [3.] |
20 [6.] | R |
184 |
||
6. | Krusch Benjamin |
22 [4.] |
14 [12.] |
15 [12.] |
21 [6.] |
22 [5.] |
13 [13.] |
18 [9.] |
29 [3.] |
154 |
||
7. | Ennser Fabian |
19 [7.] |
20 [6.] |
20 [7.] |
20 [7.] |
26 [4.] |
18 [8.] | R |
16 [11.] |
139 |
||
8. | Broda Timo |
17 [9.] |
25 [3.] |
16 [11.] |
17 [10.] |
17 [10.] |
15 [11.] |
19 [8.] | R |
126 |
||
9. | Neuville Yannick | R |
R |
25 [3.] | R |
19 [8.] |
23 [6.] |
32 [2.] |
23 [9.] |
122 |
||
10. | von Gartzen Sebastian |
11 [17.] | R |
- |
19 [8.] |
18 [9.] |
19 [7.] |
17 [10.] |
26 [5.] |
110 |
||
11. | Orth Patrick | R |
17 [9.] |
17 [10.] | R |
16 [11.] |
16 [10.] |
16 [11.] |
21 [2.] |
103 |
||
12. | Schulz Melanie |
11 [16.] |
13 [13.] |
11 [16.] |
14 [13.] |
12 [15.] |
12 [14.] |
14 [13.] | R |
87 |
||
13. | Stötefalke Niklas |
16 [11.] |
18 [8.] |
13 [14.] | R |
R |
17 [9.] | R |
22 [6.] |
86 |
||
14. | Reich Philip | R |
12 [14.] |
10 [18.] |
16 [11.] |
10 [17.] | - |
15 [12.] |
20 [7.] |
83 |
||
15. | Leger Philipp |
14 [13.] | R |
14 [13.] | R |
11 [16.] |
14 [12.] | R |
17 [10.] |
70 |
||
16. | Musholt Philipp |
12 [15.] |
16 [10.] |
12 [15.] |
18 [9.] | R |
- | - | - |
58 |
||
17. | Allkofer Christian |
15 [12.] |
19 [7.] |
19 [8.] | - | - | - | - | R |
53 |
||
18. | Wendt Marcel |
18 [8.] | R |
18 [9.] | R |
14 [13.] | R |
- | - |
50 |
||
19. | Satorius Björn |
20 [6.] | R |
R |
R |
22 [7.] | R |
R |
- |
42 |
||
20. | Johansson Oscar |
13 [14.] |
15 [11.] | R |
R |
R |
- | - | - |
28 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob | 3 | |
= | Tannert Julius | 3 | |
3. | Bergkvist Emil | 1 | |
= | Dinkel Dominik | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Leutenberger Madsen Jacob | 28 | |
2. | Tannert Julius | 23 | |
3. | Bergkvist Emil | 18 | |
4. | Pusch Patrick | 8 | |
5. | Orth Patrick | 2 | |
= | Dinkel Dominik | 2 | |
7. | von Gartzen Sebastian | 1 |