Rally Vyborg
Russia Cup #12 • Leningrad (RU)
4. 8. – 6. 8. 2022, Vyborg • entries/finish - 40/23 • gravel 85,72 km
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prosport | 49:47.1 | ||
2. | Mikhaylov Alexander - Konovalenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 50:12.9 | ||
3. | Lyakin Artemiy - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | F-motors rally team | 52:39.8 |
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prosport | 49:47.1 | ||
2. | Mikhaylov Alexander - Konovalenko Andrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | F-motors rally team | 50:12.9 | ||
3. | Lyakin Artemiy - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | F-motors rally team | 52:39.8 |
1. | Masyuk Nikita - Demyanchuk Stepan | Lada Samara 21083 | 49:36.2 | |||
2. | Kudryashov Alexander - Burlakov Maxim | Lada Samara 2108 | 51:40.1 | |||
3. | Tsargush Roman - Mukhamendrikov Konstantin | Lada Kalina 1119 | 52:58.8 |
SS2 - SS6 for Leningrad Cup
Russia Cup #11 • Leningrad (RU)
13. 8. – 14. 8. 2021, Vyborg • entries/finish - 43/19 • gravel 83,72 km
1. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Lada Granta Proto | 52:30.1 | |||
2. | Zaytsev Aleksandr - Sapunov Evgeniy | Lada Granta | Lada Sport Rosneft | 53:49.3 | ||
3. | Kurnosov Alexey - Rogozin Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:34.8 |
1. | Zaytsev Aleksandr - Sapunov Evgeniy | Lada Granta | Lada Sport Rosneft | 53:49.3 | ||
2. | Kurnosov Alexey - Rogozin Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 54:34.8 | |||
3. | Bashmakov Alexey - Sidorov Platon | Lada Granta | LTA Rally | 54:53.5 |
1. | Demyanchuk Stepan - Yakimenko Sergey | Lada Samara 2108 | VOA-Rally | 47:23.3 | ||
2. | Matveenkov Gleb - Georkov Alexander | Ford Fiesta | 48:15.5 | |||
3. | Zolotar Alexander - Makhotin Vladislav | Lada VAZ 21140 | 48:54.0 |
Leningrad Cup SS2-SS6
Russia Cup #7
31. 7. – 1. 8. 2020, Vyborg • entries/finish - 19/12 • gravel 81,50 km
1. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 47:29.0 | ||
2. | Petrov Alexey - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 48:55.9 | ||
3. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pro Sport R.T. | 48:56.3 |
1. | Petrov Alexey - Kurnosov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | STK Motor | 48:55.9 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Enikeev Kirill | Lada Granta | Lada Sport Rosneft | 49:09.4 | ||
3. | Nikonov Vyacheslav - Krylov Alexey | Lada Granta | Lada Sport Rosneft | 50:10.7 |
Russia Cup #12
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Vyborg • entries/finish - 32/21 • gravel 81,50 km
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:02.3 | |||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 48:26.8 | ||
3. | Belyukov Maxim - Mushkin Dmitriy | Lada Granta | 50:52.5 |
1. | Voronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo Leonid | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:02.3 | |||
2. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | MR-Motorsport | 48:26.8 | ||
3. | Belyukov Maxim - Mushkin Dmitriy | Lada Granta | 50:52.5 |
Russia Cup #12 • Northwestern Federal District #7
16. 8. – 19. 8. 2018, Vyborg • entries/finish - 26/18 • gravel 81,20 km
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 45:20.5 | ||
2. | Kazakov Vladislav - Maksimov Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 48:13.8 | ||
3. | Arshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin Mikhail | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | Lada Sport Rosneft | 48:27.6 |
1. | Lotvinov Ilya - Shevtsov Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MR-Motorsport | 45:20.5 | ||
2. | Kazakov Vladislav - Maksimov Ivan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 48:13.8 | ||
3. | Arshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin Mikhail | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | Lada Sport Rosneft | 48:27.6 |
Russia Cup #15
10. 8. – 13. 8. 2017, Vyborg • entries/finish - 26/10 • gravel 80,50 km
1. | Palkin Pavel - Bogachev Petr | Subaru Impreza | Kramar Motorsport | 49:46.9 | ||
2. | Gromov Denis - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 50:07.1 | |||
3. | Arshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin Mikhail | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | 51:41.3 |
1. | Palkin Pavel - Bogachev Petr | Subaru Impreza | Kramar Motorsport | 49:46.9 | ||
2. | Gromov Denis - Gerasimenko Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 50:07.1 | |||
3. | Arshanskiy Yuriy - Soskin Mikhail | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | 51:41.3 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | RRC-GT | 50:35.2 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:36.0 | |||
3. | Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov Yuriy | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | Lada Sport Rosneft | 52:50.1 |
1. | Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | RRC-GT | 50:35.2 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 50:36.0 | |||
3. | Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Kulikov Yuriy | Lada Kalina NFR R1 | Lada Sport Rosneft | 52:50.1 |
1. | Bukhantsov Alexander - Kurnosov Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 59:36.0 | ||
2. | Malakhov Evgeniy - Galkevich Andrey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 1:03:38.6 | ||
3. | Shcherbak Anatoliy - Gordyushkin Maxim | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 1:06:10.4 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:01.9 | |||
2. | Negoda Alexey - Yasyukov Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMSport | 47:21.3 | ||
3. | Voronov Dmitriy - Krichevskiy Vasiliy | Lada VAZ 2192 | 48:49.1 |
1. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:01.9 | |||
2. | Negoda Alexey - Yasyukov Kirill | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | OMSport | 47:21.3 | ||
3. | Voronov Dmitriy - Krichevskiy Vasiliy | Lada VAZ 2192 | 48:49.1 |
1. | Rostilov Denis - Ignatov Alexey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 51:07.6 | ||
2. | Vavilin Andrey - Pimanov Denis | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 55:05.4 |
Russia Cup #20 • VW Polo Cup (RU) #6
8. 8. – 9. 8. 2014, Viipuri • entries/finish - 33/16 • gravel 86,00 km
1. | Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Lada VAZ 2192 | Lada RC Team | 56:25.7 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy | Lada VAZ 2192 | Lada RC Team | 56:30.6 | ||
3. | Tambovtsev Sergey - Karpinskiy Ilya | Peugeot 208 R2 | FreeDrive Rally Team | 58:05.1 |
1. | Sukhovenko Evgeniy - Fedorov Yaroslav | Lada VAZ 2192 | Lada RC Team | 56:25.7 | ||
2. | Voronov Dmitriy - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy | Lada VAZ 2192 | Lada RC Team | 56:30.6 | ||
3. | Tambovtsev Sergey - Karpinskiy Ilya | Peugeot 208 R2 | FreeDrive Rally Team | 58:05.1 |
1. | Melnikov Vladimir - Skripka Sergey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 59:48.0 | ||
2. | Silantev Mikhail - Okunev Sergey | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 1:02:45.4 | ||
3. | Bogomolov Arkadiy - Zimin Oleg | Volkswagen Polo | VW Polo Cup | 1:05:56.4 |
Russia Cup #17
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2013 • entries/finish - 36/22 • gravel 90,14 km
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 52:31.5 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Malyarenko Sergiy | Subaru Impreza | 53:05.6 | |||
3. | Ostanin Alexey - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:37.4 |
1. | Vasilyev Vladimir - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 52:31.5 | ||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Malyarenko Sergiy | Subaru Impreza | 53:05.6 | |||
3. | Ostanin Alexey - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:37.4 |
Russia Cup #16
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2012 • entries/finish - 32/20 • gravel 64,76 km
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:45.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | SC Megapolis | 38:31.0 | ||
3. | Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 38:33.0 |
1. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov Yuriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 37:45.2 | |||
2. | Mironov Ivan - Denisov Sergey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | SC Megapolis | 38:31.0 | ||
3. | Borisenko Yuriy - Kolomiets Denis | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 38:33.0 |
Russia Cup #15
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2011, Vyborg • entries/finish - 40/22 • gravel 81,50 km
1. | Filippov Nikita - Shchemel Dan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 52:58.4 | |||
2. | Volkov Sergey - Chelebayev Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | DriveTech | 54:11.5 | ||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Sokurenko Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:07.7 |
1. | Filippov Nikita - Shchemel Dan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 52:58.4 | |||
2. | Volkov Sergey - Chelebayev Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | DriveTech | 54:11.5 | ||
3. | Polivaniy Dmitriy - Sokurenko Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 55:07.7 |
Russia Cup #12
27. 8. – 28. 8. 2010 • entries/finish - 37/17 • gravel 83,54 km
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:16.4 | |||
2. | Fedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 43:51.1 | |||
3. | Soloviev Yaroslav - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 44:47.0 |
1. | Tagirov Dmitriy - Zavershinskaya Anna | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:16.4 | |||
2. | Fedotov Boris - Orlov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 43:51.1 | |||
3. | Soloviev Yaroslav - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 44:47.0 |