Rally Vyborg 2019
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Vyborg • gravel 81.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 21 (21 on list)
1. | #1 |
Voronov Dmitriy - Kazhukalo Leonid |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
KA1*** |
48:02.3 |
101.8 |
|||||
2. | #2 |
Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX MR-Motorsport |
48:26.8 |
+24.5 +24.5 |
100.9 0.30 |
|||||
3. | #9 |
Belyukov Maxim - Mushkin Dmitriy |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
50:52.5 |
+2:50.2 +2:25.7 |
96.1 2.09 |
||||
4. | #6 |
Kozlov Pavel - Kulikov Yuriy |
Lada Granta Lada Sport Rosneft |
1400N |
51:00.4 |
+2:58.1 +7.9 |
95.9 2.19 |
||||
5. | #7 |
Tregubov Grigoriy - Vasilenko Elena |
Lada Granta RRC-GT |
1400N |
51:54.8 |
+3:52.5 +54.4 |
94.2 2.85 |
||||
6. | #5 |
Kondrashov Stepan - Bashmakov Alexey |
Ford Fiesta |
2000N |
51:55.1 |
+3:52.8 +0.3 |
94.2 2.86 |
||||
7. | #8 |
Gorchakov Dmitriy - Ogarko Konstantin |
Lada Granta LTA Rally |
1400N |
51:56.1 |
+3:53.8 +1.0 |
94.2 2.87 |
||||
8. | #16 |
Ryabov Dmitriy - Boytsev Ilya |
Ford Fiesta |
1600N |
52:13.7 |
+4:11.4 +17.6 |
93.6 3.08 |
||||
9. | #12 |
Demyanchuk Stepan - Yakimenko Sergey |
Lada Samara 2108 VOA-Rally |
1600N |
52:19.5 |
+4:17.2 +5.8 |
93.5 3.16 |
||||
10. | #31 |
Gromov Denis - Shatokhina Yulia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
52:39.7 |
+4:37.4 +20.2 |
92.9 3.40 |
|||||
11. | #20 |
Petrov Sergey - Orlov Alexey |
Lada Samara 21083 Art Rally |
1600N |
54:17.0 |
+6:14.7 +1:37.3 |
90.1 4.60 |
||||
12. | #17 |
Zabegalov Anton - Shornikov Oleg |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A52*** | 1600N |
55:00.7 |
+6:58.4 +43.7 |
88.9 5.13 |
|||
13. | #21 |
Kovalenko Ivan - Ryazantsev Igor |
Lada VAZ 11194 Art Rally |
1600N |
55:33.2 |
+7:30.9 +32.5 |
88.0 5.53 |
||||
14. | #25 |
Lyakh Vitaliy - Pyunnonen Sergey |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
56:15.2 |
+8:12.9 +42.0 |
86.9 6.05 |
||||
15. | #22 |
Sokolov Dmitriy - Yakhimovich Olesiya |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
56:33.7 |
+8:31.4 +18.5 |
86.5 6.27 |
||||
16. | #26 |
Pochegaylo Alexey - Pochegaylo Anna |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
56:42.7 |
+8:40.4 +9.0 |
86.2 6.39 |
||||
17. | #27 |
Kuprienko Nikita - Imanov Teimur |
BMW 325 |
56:52.7 |
+8:50.4 +10.0 |
86.0 6.51 |
|||||
18. | #32 |
Kumets Sergey - Shved Denis |
Lada Samara 2108 |
1600N |
57:26.6 |
+9:24.3 +33.9 |
85.1 6.92 |
||||
19. | #24 |
Yuferev Evgeniy - Grishin Alexandr |
Volkswagen Golf II |
2000N |
58:54.2 |
+10:51.9 +1:27.6 |
83.0 8.00 |
||||
20. | #30 |
Nuryagdyev Begnazar - Anaberdiyev Redzhepniyaz |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
1:07:22.8 2:00 |
+19:20.5 +8:28.6 |
72.6 14.24 |
||||
21. | #28 |
Gurbanov Mukhammetmurat - Sakhetgurbanov Serdar |
Lada Granta |
1400N |
1:14:14.4 |
+26:12.1 +6:51.6 |
65.9 19.29 |
||||
Retirements
11 (11 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #3 |
Rzhevkin Alexander - Shubkin Maxim | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Accident | |||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII STK Motor |
Suspension | |||||||
SS3 | #10 |
Gornov Ivan - Yasyukov Kirill | Lada Granta | 1400N | Accident | ||||||
SS4 | #11 |
Obraztsov Yuriy - Lokotin Andrey | Lada Samara 21083 | 1600N | Retired | ||||||
SS2 | #14 |
Tufrin Pavel - Karpinskiy Ilya | Lada Granta | 1400N | Transmission | ||||||
SS1 | #15 |
Mescheryakov Vadim - Ignatov Alexey | Lada Granta | 1400N | Accident | ||||||
SS5 | #18 |
Arsenyev Dmitriy - Krylov Alexey |
Lada Granta LTA Rally |
1400N | Cooling | ||||||
SS2 | #19 |
Aksakov Alexey - Antipov Alexey |
Lada VAZ 2105 Kramar Motorsport |
1600N | Electrical | ||||||
SS1 | #23 |
Nikolaev Stanislav - Nikolaeva Lydia | Seat Ibiza | 2000N | Cooling | ||||||
SS2 | #29 |
Seregin Andrey - Katkov Andrey | Lada VAZ 2107 | 2000N | Suspension | ||||||
SS6 | #47 |
Lelyukh Vadim - Danilovskiy Alexander | BMW 318 | Engine flooded |
Added by: Anna Zavershinskaya [15. 8. 2019]